SB Rhein-Ahr-Mosel B-Klasse

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Hofmann,Sergej 1352 SV Mendig-Mayen 7 7 100% 4 4 3 3 3
2 Hofmann,Jana 1042 SV Mendig-Mayen 7 7 100% 3 3 4 4 4
3 Retterath,Leonard 1284 SV Mendig-Mayen 5 6 83% 3 3 2 3 1
4 Bast,Kathrin 800 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 5 6 83% 4 5 1 1 3
5 Schrott,Nick 867 SF Nickenich 5 7 71% 3 3 2 4 3
6 Waldecker,Moritz SF Nickenich 4 4 100% 1 1 3 3 3
7 Dedenbach,Beata 1192 SC Brohltal Weibern 4 5 80% 2 3 2 2 2
8 Petrov,Maxim 1037 SC Cochem 4 7 57% 1 2 3 5 4
9 Klein,Andreas 1230 SC Brohltal Weibern 4 7 57% 1 3 3 4 1
10 Kirschin,Ivan 1198 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 5 70% 3 1 2 1
11 Juchem,Hans Peter 1102 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 7 50% 1 3 4 2
12 Biegel,Marco 978 SF Nickenich 7 50% 2 3 4 1
13 Hess,Nikita Schachfreunde Ochtendung 7 50% 3 2 4 4
14 Laux,Gerold 1282 SC Cochem 3 4 75% 2 2 1 2 1
15 Remy,Simon 916 SF Nickenich 3 5 60% 1 2 2 3 4
16 Sartorio,Frank 1051 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 3 5 60% 1 1 2 4 4
17 Semelevs,Oleg SC Cochem 3 5 60% 2 3 1 2 7
18 Baldus,Jan-Philipp 941 SF Nickenich 3 7 43% 1 4 2 3 1
19 Seng,Joanis 778 SF Nickenich 3 7 43% 1 5 2 2 4
20 Roth,Niklas Schachfreunde Ochtendung 3 7 43% 2 4 1 3 1
21 Seng,Alexander 915 SF Nickenich 3 8 38% 6 ½ 2 2
22 Nick,Hans-Wendel 1276 SV Mendig-Mayen 5 50% ½ 2 2 3 2
23 Hartmann,Hans Jürgen 1177 SF Nickenich 5 50% 3 1 2 2
24 Srol,Frank Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 6 42% 0 1 5 2
25 Blikkendaal,Mathijs SF Nickenich 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 5
26 Hofmann,Michael 980 SV Mendig-Mayen 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 7
27 Edwards,Tom 773 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 5
28 Barwich,Alexander 1012 SC Cochem 2 3 67% 2 2 0 1 3
29 Wolff,Markus 1139 SC Brohltal Weibern 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 7
30 Bell,Marco 776 SC Brohltal Weibern 2 5 40% 0 3 2 2 3
31 Schlüter,Rainer 893 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 2 7 29% 1 6 1 1 3
32 Schreiber,Erich Schachfreunde Ochtendung 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 9
33 Srol,Moritz 849 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 6
34 Ulita,Danut SC Brohltal Weibern 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 4
35 Laux,Stefan 1063 SC Cochem 1 3 33% 0 2 1 1 2
36 Löhndorf,Michael Schachfreunde Ochtendung 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 10
37 Bernhard,Matthias,Dr. Schachfreunde Ochtendung 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 8
38 Böhm,Aljoscha 774 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 1 5 20% ½ 3 ½ 2 2
39 Sonnen,Niklas Schachfreunde Ochtendung ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 7
40 Theisen,Reinhard Schachfreunde Ochtendung 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 4
41 Frevel,Kevin 786 SC Brohltal Weibern 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 5
42 Robrecht,Max 1087 SV Mendig-Mayen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 8
43 Fink,Felix SF Nickenich 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 9
44 Mosen,Marc SF Nickenich 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
45 Przybylla,Niclas SF Nickenich 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 5
46 Braun,Wolf 761 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 7
47 Remy,Patrick SF Nickenich 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 8
48 Linke,Rudolf Schachfreunde Ochtendung 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 6
49 Sonnen,Niklas Schachfreunde Ochtendung 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 7
50 Scheuren,Mark SC Cochem 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 6
51 Heilig,Oliver SC Brohltal Weibern 0 4 0% 0 1 0 3 6
52 Allkämper,Laurent SC Cochem 0 4 0% 0 2 0 2 5
53 Pütz,Jan 729 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 0 5 0% 0 3 0 2 1
54 Barz,Leon 785 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 0 7 0% 0 4 0 3 3