SB Rhein-Ahr-Mosel B-Klasse

1 Hofmann,Sergej 1352 SV Mendig-Mayen 7 7
2 Hofmann,Jana 1042 SV Mendig-Mayen 7 7
3 Retterath,Leonard 1284 SV Mendig-Mayen 5 6
4 Bast,Kathrin 800 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 5 6
5 Schrott,Nick 867 SF Nickenich 5 7
6 Waldecker,Moritz   SF Nickenich 4 4
7 Dedenbach,Beata 1192 SC Brohltal Weibern 4 5
8 Klein,Andreas 1230 SC Brohltal Weibern 4 7
9 Petrov,Maxim 1037 SC Cochem 4 7
10 Kirschin,Ivan 1198 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 5
11 Hess,Nikita   Schachfreunde Ochtendung 7
12 Juchem,Hans Peter 1102 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 7
13 Biegel,Marco 978 SF Nickenich 7
14 Laux,Gerold 1282 SC Cochem 3 4
15 Semelevs,Oleg   SC Cochem 3 5
16 Remy,Simon 916 SF Nickenich 3 5
17 Sartorio,Frank 1051 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 3 5
18 Roth,Niklas   Schachfreunde Ochtendung 3 7
19 Baldus,Jan-Philipp 941 SF Nickenich 3 7
20 Seng,Joanis 778 SF Nickenich 3 7
21 Seng,Alexander 915 SF Nickenich 3 8
22 Hartmann,Hans Jürgen 1177 SF Nickenich 5
23 Nick,Hans-Wendel 1276 SV Mendig-Mayen 5
24 Srol,Frank   Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 6
25 Edwards,Tom 773 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 2 2
26 Blikkendaal,Mathijs   SF Nickenich 2 2
27 Hofmann,Michael 980 SV Mendig-Mayen 2 2
28 Wolff,Markus 1139 SC Brohltal Weibern 2 3
29 Barwich,Alexander 1012 SC Cochem 2 3
30 Bell,Marco 776 SC Brohltal Weibern 2 5
31 Schlüter,Rainer 893 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 2 7
32 Schreiber,Erich   Schachfreunde Ochtendung 1 1
33 Srol,Moritz 849 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 1 2
34 Bernhard,Matthias,Dr.   Schachfreunde Ochtendung 1 3
35 Ulita,Danut   SC Brohltal Weibern 1 3
36 Laux,Stefan 1063 SC Cochem 1 3
37 Löhndorf,Michael   Schachfreunde Ochtendung 1 3
38 Böhm,Aljoscha 774 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 1 5
39 Sonnen,Niklas   Schachfreunde Ochtendung ½ 1
40 Mosen,Marc   SF Nickenich 0 1
41 Przybylla,Niclas   SF Nickenich 0 1
42 Braun,Wolf 761 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 0 1
43 Remy,Patrick   SF Nickenich 0 1
44 Linke,Rudolf   Schachfreunde Ochtendung 0 1
45 Theisen,Reinhard   Schachfreunde Ochtendung 0 1
46 Frevel,Kevin 786 SC Brohltal Weibern 0 1
47 Robrecht,Max 1087 SV Mendig-Mayen 0 1
48 Fink,Felix   SF Nickenich 0 1
49 Scheuren,Mark   SC Cochem 0 2
50 Sonnen,Niklas   Schachfreunde Ochtendung 0 2
51 Allkämper,Laurent   SC Cochem 0 4
52 Heilig,Oliver   SC Brohltal Weibern 0 4
53 Pütz,Jan 729 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 0 5
54 Barz,Leon 785 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 0 7