SB Rhein-Ahr-Mosel B-Klasse

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Hofmann,Jana 1042 SV Mendig-Mayen 4 4 100% 2 2 2 2 4
2 Bast,Kathrin 800 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 4 4 100% 4 4 0 0 3
3 Hofmann,Sergej 1352 SV Mendig-Mayen 4 4 100% 2 2 2 2 3
4 Schrott,Nick 867 SF Nickenich 4 6 67% 3 3 1 3 3
5 Laux,Gerold 1282 SC Cochem 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 1
6 Kirschin,Ivan 1198 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 1
7 Petrov,Maxim 1037 SC Cochem 3 4 75% 0 0 3 4 4
8 Dedenbach,Beata 1192 SC Brohltal Weibern 3 4 75% 2 3 1 1 2
9 Remy,Simon 916 SF Nickenich 3 4 75% 1 1 2 3 4
10 Juchem,Hans Peter 1102 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 3 5 60% 1 2 2 3 2
11 Klein,Andreas 1230 SC Brohltal Weibern 3 6 50% 0 2 3 4 1
12 Hofmann,Michael 980 SV Mendig-Mayen 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 7
13 Barwich,Alexander 1012 SC Cochem 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 3
14 Edwards,Tom 773 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 5
15 Waldecker,Moritz SF Nickenich 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 3
16 Semelevs,Oleg SC Cochem 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 7
17 Wolff,Markus 1139 SC Brohltal Weibern 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 7
18 Retterath,Leonard 1284 SV Mendig-Mayen 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 1
19 Bell,Marco 776 SC Brohltal Weibern 2 4 50% 0 2 2 2 3
20 Seng,Joanis 778 SF Nickenich 2 5 40% 0 3 2 2 4
21 Biegel,Marco 978 SF Nickenich 2 5 40% 1 2 1 3 1
22 Seng,Alexander 915 SF Nickenich 2 6 33% 4 ½ 2 2
23 Srol,Frank Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 3 50% 0 0 3 2
24 Hess,Nikita Schachfreunde Ochtendung 4 38% 3 0 1 4
25 Schreiber,Erich Schachfreunde Ochtendung 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 9
26 Löhndorf,Michael Schachfreunde Ochtendung 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 10
27 Laux,Stefan 1063 SC Cochem 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 2
28 Hartmann,Hans Jürgen 1177 SF Nickenich 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 2
29 Ulita,Danut SC Brohltal Weibern 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 4
30 Bernhard,Matthias,Dr. Schachfreunde Ochtendung 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 6
31 Roth,Niklas Schachfreunde Ochtendung 1 4 25% 0 1 1 3 1
32 Schlüter,Rainer 893 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 1 4 25% 1 4 0 0 3
33 Baldus,Jan-Philipp 941 SF Nickenich 1 4 25% 1 3 0 1 1
34 Sonnen,Niklas Schachfreunde Ochtendung ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 7
35 Böhm,Aljoscha 774 Schachfreunde Ochtendung ½ 3 17% ½ 3 0 0 2
36 Robrecht,Max 1087 SV Mendig-Mayen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 8
37 Przybylla,Niclas SF Nickenich 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 5
38 Linke,Rudolf Schachfreunde Ochtendung 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 6
39 Remy,Patrick SF Nickenich 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 8
40 Theisen,Reinhard Schachfreunde Ochtendung 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 4
41 Braun,Wolf 761 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 7
42 Srol,Moritz 849 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 6
43 Frevel,Kevin 786 SC Brohltal Weibern 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 5
44 Sartorio,Frank 1051 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 4
45 Allkämper,Laurent SC Cochem 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 5
46 Sonnen,Niklas Schachfreunde Ochtendung 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 7
47 Nick,Hans-Wendel 1276 SV Mendig-Mayen 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 2
48 Pütz,Jan 729 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 1
49 Barz,Leon 785 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 0 4 0% 0 1 0 3 3
50 Heilig,Oliver SC Brohltal Weibern 0 4 0% 0 1 0 3 6