SB Rhein-Ahr-Mosel B-Klasse

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Hofmann,Jana 1042 SV Mendig-Mayen 5 5 100% 2 2 3 3 4
2 Bast,Kathrin 800 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 5 5 100% 4 4 1 1 3
3 Hofmann,Sergej 1352 SV Mendig-Mayen 5 5 100% 3 3 2 2 3
4 Schrott,Nick 867 SF Nickenich 4 6 67% 3 3 1 3 6
5 Juchem,Hans Peter 1102 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 6 58% 1 2 4 2
6 Waldecker,Moritz SF Nickenich 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 3
7 Laux,Gerold 1282 SC Cochem 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 1
8 Kirschin,Ivan 1198 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 1
9 Dedenbach,Beata 1192 SC Brohltal Weibern 3 4 75% 2 3 1 1 2
10 Retterath,Leonard 1284 SV Mendig-Mayen 3 4 75% 2 2 1 2 1
11 Remy,Simon 916 SF Nickenich 3 5 60% 1 2 2 3 4
12 Petrov,Maxim 1037 SC Cochem 3 5 60% 0 0 3 5 4
13 Klein,Andreas 1230 SC Brohltal Weibern 3 6 50% 0 2 3 4 1
14 Hess,Nikita Schachfreunde Ochtendung 5 50% 3 1 2 4
15 Barwich,Alexander 1012 SC Cochem 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 3
16 Edwards,Tom 773 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 5
17 Hofmann,Michael 980 SV Mendig-Mayen 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 7
18 Wolff,Markus 1139 SC Brohltal Weibern 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 7
19 Semelevs,Oleg SC Cochem 2 4 50% 2 3 0 1 7
20 Bell,Marco 776 SC Brohltal Weibern 2 4 50% 0 2 2 2 3
21 Roth,Niklas Schachfreunde Ochtendung 2 5 40% 1 2 1 3 1
22 Baldus,Jan-Philipp 941 SF Nickenich 2 5 40% 1 3 1 2 1
23 Biegel,Marco 978 SF Nickenich 2 5 40% 1 2 1 3 1
24 Seng,Joanis 778 SF Nickenich 2 5 40% 0 3 2 2 4
25 Seng,Alexander 915 SF Nickenich 2 6 33% 4 ½ 2 7
26 Hartmann,Hans Jürgen 1177 SF Nickenich 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 2
27 Srol,Frank Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 4 38% 0 0 4 2
28 Schreiber,Erich Schachfreunde Ochtendung 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 9
29 Srol,Moritz 849 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 6
30 Ulita,Danut SC Brohltal Weibern 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 4
31 Löhndorf,Michael Schachfreunde Ochtendung 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 10
32 Laux,Stefan 1063 SC Cochem 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 2
33 Nick,Hans-Wendel 1276 SV Mendig-Mayen 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 2
34 Bernhard,Matthias,Dr. Schachfreunde Ochtendung 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 8
35 Sartorio,Frank 1051 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 4
36 Schlüter,Rainer 893 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 1 5 20% 1 5 0 0 3
37 Sonnen,Niklas Schachfreunde Ochtendung ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 7
38 Böhm,Aljoscha 774 Schachfreunde Ochtendung ½ 3 17% ½ 3 0 0 2
39 Linke,Rudolf Schachfreunde Ochtendung 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 6
40 Remy,Patrick SF Nickenich 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 8
41 Theisen,Reinhard Schachfreunde Ochtendung 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 4
42 Scheuren,Mark SC Cochem 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 6
43 Braun,Wolf 761 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 7
44 Frevel,Kevin 786 SC Brohltal Weibern 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 5
45 Robrecht,Max 1087 SV Mendig-Mayen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 8
46 Przybylla,Niclas SF Nickenich 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 5
47 Sonnen,Niklas Schachfreunde Ochtendung 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 7
48 Allkämper,Laurent SC Cochem 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 5
49 Heilig,Oliver SC Brohltal Weibern 0 4 0% 0 1 0 3 6
50 Pütz,Jan 729 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 0 4 0% 0 3 0 1 1
51 Barz,Leon 785 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 0 5 0% 0 2 0 3 3