SB Rhein-Ahr-Mosel B-Klasse

1 Hofmann,Jana 1042 SV Mendig-Mayen 5 5
2 Bast,Kathrin 800 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 5 5
3 Hofmann,Sergej 1352 SV Mendig-Mayen 5 5
4 Schrott,Nick 867 SF Nickenich 4 6
5 Juchem,Hans Peter 1102 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 6
6 Laux,Gerold 1282 SC Cochem 3 3
7 Kirschin,Ivan 1198 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 3 3
8 Waldecker,Moritz   SF Nickenich 3 3
9 Retterath,Leonard 1284 SV Mendig-Mayen 3 4
10 Dedenbach,Beata 1192 SC Brohltal Weibern 3 4
11 Remy,Simon 916 SF Nickenich 3 5
12 Petrov,Maxim 1037 SC Cochem 3 5
13 Klein,Andreas 1230 SC Brohltal Weibern 3 6
14 Hess,Nikita   Schachfreunde Ochtendung 5
15 Hofmann,Michael 980 SV Mendig-Mayen 2 2
16 Barwich,Alexander 1012 SC Cochem 2 2
17 Edwards,Tom 773 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 2 2
18 Wolff,Markus 1139 SC Brohltal Weibern 2 3
19 Semelevs,Oleg   SC Cochem 2 4
20 Bell,Marco 776 SC Brohltal Weibern 2 4
21 Biegel,Marco 978 SF Nickenich 2 5
22 Seng,Joanis 778 SF Nickenich 2 5
23 Roth,Niklas   Schachfreunde Ochtendung 2 5
24 Baldus,Jan-Philipp 941 SF Nickenich 2 5
25 Seng,Alexander 915 SF Nickenich 2 6
26 Hartmann,Hans Jürgen 1177 SF Nickenich 3
27 Srol,Frank   Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 4
28 Schreiber,Erich   Schachfreunde Ochtendung 1 1
29 Laux,Stefan 1063 SC Cochem 1 2
30 Srol,Moritz 849 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 1 2
31 Ulita,Danut   SC Brohltal Weibern 1 2
32 Löhndorf,Michael   Schachfreunde Ochtendung 1 2
33 Nick,Hans-Wendel 1276 SV Mendig-Mayen 1 3
34 Bernhard,Matthias,Dr.   Schachfreunde Ochtendung 1 3
35 Sartorio,Frank 1051 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 1 3
36 Schlüter,Rainer 893 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 1 5
37 Sonnen,Niklas   Schachfreunde Ochtendung ½ 1
38 Böhm,Aljoscha 774 Schachfreunde Ochtendung ½ 3
39 Frevel,Kevin 786 SC Brohltal Weibern 0 1
40 Robrecht,Max 1087 SV Mendig-Mayen 0 1
41 Przybylla,Niclas   SF Nickenich 0 1
42 Linke,Rudolf   Schachfreunde Ochtendung 0 1
43 Remy,Patrick   SF Nickenich 0 1
44 Theisen,Reinhard   Schachfreunde Ochtendung 0 1
45 Scheuren,Mark   SC Cochem 0 1
46 Braun,Wolf 761 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 0 1
47 Sonnen,Niklas   Schachfreunde Ochtendung 0 2
48 Allkämper,Laurent   SC Cochem 0 3
49 Pütz,Jan 729 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 0 4
50 Heilig,Oliver   SC Brohltal Weibern 0 4
51 Barz,Leon 785 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 0 5