SB Rhein-Ahr-Mosel B-Klasse

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Eulenbruch,Manfred 1472 Fit, Step by Step e.V. 9 94% 4 4 5 2
2 Hupperich,Erik 1187 SpVgg Kalenborn 8 9 89% 5 6 3 3 3
3 Fuhrmann,Jens 1600 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 9 83% 6 3 3 1
4 Nett,Manfred 1471 SC Brohltal Weibern 9 83% 3 4 5 1
5 Rösch,Felix 1333 SV Urmitz 9 72% 6 3 3 2
6 Thullen,Andre 1376 SV Urmitz 9 72% 1 3 6 1
7 Fischer,Werner 1270 SpVgg Kalenborn 6 9 67% 3 4 3 5 4
8 Dedenbach,Beata 1265 SC Brohltal Weibern 6 9 67% 3 5 3 4 3
9 Koslowski,Udo 1359 SC Brohltal Weibern 6 92% 4 4 2 4
10 Schuck,Moritz 770 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 8 69% 3 3 5 4
11 Meurer,Finn 1304 SV Mendig-Mayen 9 61% 2 4 5 2
12 Budzynski,Richard SC Brohltal Weibern 5 9 56% 3 5 2 4 2
13 Degen,Winfried 1492 Fit, Step by Step e.V. 5 9 56% 3 6 2 3 1
14 Bast,Kathrin 1090 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 5 9 56% 2 6 3 3 3
15 Schledewitz,Karl 1056 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 8 56% 3 3 5 6
16 Höblich,Markus 1296 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 9 50% 5 3 4 1
17 Scharrenbach,Lars Fit, Step by Step e.V. 9 50% 1 2 7 4
18 Remy,Patrick 805 SF Nickenich 9 50% 1 4 5 4
19 Schmitz,Norbert 1063 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 9 50% 6 2 3 5
20 Srol,Frank 946 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 9 50% 2 4 5 2
21 Seng,Joanis 915 SF Nickenich 4 7 57% 2 4 2 3 3
22 Nick,Hans-Wendel 1224 SV Mendig-Mayen 4 9 44% 2 5 2 4 1
23 Häßel,Thomas 1151 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 4 9 44% 2 4 2 5 4
24 Kretzer,Hilmar 1300 SpVgg Kalenborn 4 9 44% 3 5 1 4 2
25 Götsch,Fabian 1085 TC Grafschaft 4 9 44% 2 4 2 5 1
26 Olma,Saskia 1008 SF Nickenich 7 50% 2 3 4 2
27 Pesch,Thorsten 1238 SpVgg Kalenborn 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 5
28 Sommer,Marc 783 SV Urmitz 3 8 38% 0 3 3 5 4
29 Hesch,Lukas 1065 SF Nickenich 3 9 33% 1 4 2 5 1
30 Srol,Moritz 895 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 3 9 33% 2 4 1 5 3
31 Fink,Felix 761 SF Nickenich 3 83% 3 0 0 7
32 Alter,Günter Fit, Step by Step e.V. 7 36% 1 4 3 3
33 Naumann,Elisa 908 TC Grafschaft 9 28% 2 4 ½ 5 4
34 Fink,Jürgen 847 Fit, Step by Step e.V. 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 5
35 Fels,Georg 1131 SV Urmitz 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 5
36 Avdalyan,Manuel SV Mendig-Mayen 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 12
37 Doll,Aron 858 SV Mendig-Mayen 2 5 40% 1 3 1 2 3
38 Götsch,Julian 815 TC Grafschaft 2 7 29% 2 4 0 3 3
39 Proske,Tobias 1030 SV Urmitz 2 7 29% 2 4 0 3 3
40 Becher,Roland 1190 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 2 7 29% 1 4 1 3 2
41 Fuhrmann,Lukas 796 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 9 17% ½ 4 1 5 4
42 Roth,Niklas 1077 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 6
43 Reimer,Oliver SV Mendig-Mayen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 4
44 Lutter,Artur 771 TC Grafschaft 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 5
45 Schuck,Nils 898 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 1 9 11% 1 3 0 6 2
46 Herzet,Maurice TC Grafschaft ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 6
47 Hofmann,Michael 1015 SV Mendig-Mayen ½ 3 17% ½ 1 0 2 8
48 Frey,Hildegard 767 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig ½ 3 17% ½ 1 0 2 7
49 Forcella,Franco 1286 SpVgg Kalenborn ½ 6 8% 0 2 ½ 4 1
50 Schroeder,Timo 835 TC Grafschaft ½ 6 8% 0 3 ½ 3 2
51 Frevel,Kevin 782 SC Brohltal Weibern 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 5
52 Enz,Marius SV Mendig-Mayen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 6
53 Blikkendaal,Mathijs 878 SF Nickenich 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 6
54 Wolff,Markus 1121 SC Brohltal Weibern 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 7
55 Gasper,Tim SV Mendig-Mayen 0 5 0% 0 4 0 1 5