SB Rhein-Ahr-Mosel B-Klasse

pdf pdf 7 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Appel,Moritz 1501 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 7 7 100% 5 5 2 2 3
2 Höblich,Markus 1425 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 7 93% 3 3 4 2
3 Juchem,Hans Peter 1030 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 6 7 86% 3 3 3 4 4
4 Schmitz,Norbert 1107 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 6 7 86% 6 7 0 0 5
5 Böhm,Aljoscha 1522 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 7 79% 2 2 5 1
6 Langner,Konrad 993 TC Grafschaft 5 6 83% 3 4 2 2 5
7 Schneider,Fynn 1193 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 5 7 71% 6 ½ 1 2
8 Kutzner,Mike 1521 SC Brohltal Weibern 5 7 71% 4 5 1 2 2
9 Nett,Manfred 1480 SC Brohltal Weibern 5 7 71% 3 4 2 3 3
10 Barz,Leon 830 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 6 75% 3 4 2 4
11 Schuck,Nils 1185 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 4 4 100% 4 4 0 0 3
12 Rückert,Werner 1524 SV Urmitz 4 5 80% 2 3 2 2 1
13 Naumann,Elisa 1018 TC Grafschaft 4 6 67% 2 2 2 4 3
14 Bulmann,Fabian SV Urmitz 4 6 67% 4 5 0 1 4
15 Kayser,Karl-Heinz 1242 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 4 7 57% 3 4 1 3 3
16 Oehrle,Ralf 1620 TC Grafschaft 6 58% 5 0 1 1
17 Wohde,Günter 1099 SF Nickenich 6 58% 6 0 0 3
18 Kretzer,Hilmar 1288 SpVgg Kalenborn 7 50% 5 0 2 2
19 Pesch,Thorsten 1240 SpVgg Kalenborn 7 50% 3 2 4 4
20 Fleischhauer,Werner 1495 SC Brohltal Weibern 3 4 75% 0 0 3 4 1
21 Becher,Roland 1095 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 3 5 60% 0 0 3 5 4
22 Weidental,Arthur 943 SV Urmitz 3 6 50% 2 4 6
23 Adams,Engelbert 1154 SF Nickenich 3 6 50% 2 3 1 3 5
24 Hess,Nikita 1254 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 3 7 43% 1 3 2 4 3
25 Schuck,Moritz 1183 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 3 7 43% 2 4 1 3 1
26 Roth,Niklas 1375 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 6 42% 4 1 2 2
27 Gueth,Lukas 974 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 6 42% 1 2 4 2
28 Kammer,Thorsten 1977 TC Grafschaft 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 2
29 Huhn,Philipp 1053 SV Urmitz 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 5
30 Czubara,Kenai 939 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 2 5 40% 2 2 0 3 3
31 Oehrle,Patrick 1069 TC Grafschaft 2 6 33% 1 2 1 4 4
32 Schneider,Florian 1043 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 2 6 33% ½ 1 5 1
33 Kleinmann,Max 794 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 2 7 29% 2 5 0 2 6
34 Srol,Frank 1078 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 2 7 29% 1 3 1 4 1
35 Huhn,Ingo SV Urmitz 2 75% 2 0 0 3
36 Dedenbach,Beata 1318 SC Brohltal Weibern 3 50% 0 1 2 5
37 Wohde,Manfred 1252 SF Nickenich 6 25% 0 2 4 1
38 Busch,Dorothee 1290 SV Urmitz 6 25% ½ 2 1 4 2
39 Budzynski,Richard 1257 SC Brohltal Weibern 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 6
40 Häusler,Luca TC Grafschaft 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
41 Fuchs,Edgar 873 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 5
42 Rocher,Karl 1206 SF Nickenich 1 5 20% 0 2 1 3 2
43 Kutzner,Fabian 1022 SC Brohltal Weibern 1 6 17% 0 3 1 3 4
44 Latz,Manfred 1312 SpVgg Kalenborn 1 7 14% ½ 2 ½ 5 3
45 Srol,Moritz 916 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 4
46 Häßel,Thomas 1386 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig ½ 3 17% ½ 1 0 2 1
47 Gatzmanga,Werner 1105 SF Nickenich ½ 5 10% 0 1 ½ 4 4
48 Distelrath,Christian 812 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 5
49 Schledewitz,Karl 1043 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 6
50 Schneider,Sarah 906 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 5
51 Dittmann,Ben Schachfreunde Ochtendung 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 5
52 Frey,Hildegard 770 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 7
53 Elvermann,Tobias 1242 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 2
54 Vollmer,Felix Schachfreunde Ochtendung 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 6
55 Bast,Kathrin 1125 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 0 6 0% 0 2 0 4 4
56 Gantert,Peter 1442 SpVgg Kalenborn 0 7 0% 0 4 0 3 1