SB Rheinhessen 1.Verbandsliga

pdf pdf 7 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Glock,Walter 1557 Vorw.Orient Mainz 6 92% 6 0 0 7
2 Hery,Bastian 1673 Vorw.Orient Mainz 5 5 100% 5 5 0 0 4
3 Krahnke,Alexander 1774 Vorw.Orient Mainz 5 7 71% 0 0 5 7 2
4 Nischke,Klaus-Peter 1524 Sfr.Heimersheim 5 7 71% 5 7 0 0 6
5 Mkrtchyan,Georg 1464 Vorw.Orient Mainz 5 7 71% 2 3 3 4 9
6 Heinz,Matthias 1541 SK Bingen 5 90% ½ 1 4 4 12
7 Drieschner,Michael 1687 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 7 64% 5 1 2 3
8 Welter,Theo 1628 SK Bingen 7 64% 2 3 4 5
9 Manuelyan,Nubar,Dr. 1558 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 7 64% 5 2 2 5
10 Pflittner,Gino 1549 SC Landskrone 7 64% 1 3 4 6
11 Eul,Thomas 1930 SK Bingen 4 4 100% 4 4 0 0 3
12 Berstler,Tobias 1594 SK Bingen 4 5 80% 2 2 2 3 7
13 Kun,Joan 1674 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 4 7 57% 1 2 3 5 2
14 Binet,Frederick 1612 SC Landskrone 4 7 57% 2 4 2 3 3
15 Hebermehl,Dieter 1797 SK Bingen 4 88% 1 1 3 4
16 Stassen,Arno 1793 SK Bingen 4 88% 2 2 2 2
17 Saala,Hans Werner 1579 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 5 70% 4 0 1 4
18 Klein,Thomas 1511 Sfr.Heimersheim 6 58% 0 0 6 5
19 Reifschlaeger,Bernhard 1645 SC Landskrone 6 58% 3 2 3 2
20 Schnäbele,Julian 1455 Sfr.Heimersheim 6 58% 0 0 6 8
21 Thorn,Jochen 1594 Sfr.Heimersheim 6 58% 6 0 0 3
22 Gruber,Marcel 1521 Vorw.Orient Mainz 3 4 75% 0 0 3 4 8
23 Wartenberg,Erwin 1445 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 3 5 60% 4 ½ 1 7
24 Simonov,Max 1463 SK Gau-Algesheim 3 6 50% 0 1 3 5 6
25 Espelöer,Florian 1592 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 3 6 50% 1 2 2 4 1
26 Binner,Peter 1741 Vorw.Orient Mainz 3 6 50% 3 6 0 0 1
27 Giesau,Bernhard 1566 SK Gau-Algesheim 3 7 43% 2 4 1 3 2
28 Büdenbender,Timo 1667 Sfr.Heimersheim 3 83% 3 0 0 1
29 Lutterbach,Jakob 1830 SK Bingen 3 83% 1 1 2 1
30 Schmitt,Stefan 1438 SC Landskrone 4 62% 3 0 1 8
31 Kramer,Werner 1720 Vorw.Orient Mainz 5 50% 4 0 1 3
32 Perovic-Ottstadt,Sanja,Dr. 1445 SC Landskrone 5 50% 1 2 3 9
33 Manukyan,Arman 1459 SK Bingen 5 50% 4 0 1 8
34 Poplawski,Paul 1550 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 5 50% ½ 3 2 2 3
35 Trenz,Finn 1498 SK Gau-Algesheim 5 50% 2 4 ½ 1 10
36 Raab,Wolfgang 1576 Vorw.Orient Mainz 6 42% 0 0 6 5
37 Michel,Udo 1502 Sfr.Heimersheim 6 42% 5 0 1 4
38 Weiss,Harry 1539 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 7 36% 2 1 5 4
39 Biewer,Ralph 1603 Sfr.Heimersheim 7 36% 0 0 7 2
40 Breitbach,Stephan 1505 SC Landskrone 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 11
41 Dillmann,Anja 1426 SK Gau-Algesheim 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 11
42 Hartmann,Hannah 1340 SC Landskrone 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 12
43 Fass,Jörg 1420 SK Bingen 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 13
44 Hermanns,Christoph,Dr. 1422 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 11
45 Nathan,Laksan 1572 Vorw.Orient Mainz 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 13
46 Schneider,Uwe 1474 Sfr.Heimersheim 2 3 67% ½ 1 2 9
47 Lerch,Cornelia 1590 SC Landskrone 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 5
48 Andrianarison,Ny Koloina 1522 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 15
49 Abuayyash,Moayyad 1893 Vorw.Orient Mainz 2 4 50% 2 3 0 1 10
50 Wirth,Wolfram,Dr. 1621 SK Gau-Algesheim 2 5 40% 1 2 1 3 1
51 Klinnert,Joachim 1511 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 2 5 40% 0 1 2 4 6
52 Mittelmayer,Waldemar 1312 Vorw.Orient Mainz 2 7 29% 2 6 0 1 4
53 Norheimer,Werner 1447 Sfr.Heimersheim 2 75% 2 0 0 10
54 Keymer,Cecilia 1741 SK Gau-Algesheim 2 75% 2 0 0 5
55 Specht,Fabian SK Bingen 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 16
56 Zuka,Naser 1520 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 3 50% 1 1 ½ 2 6
57 Ohnsorg,Roland 1500 SC Landskrone 4 38% 1 2 ½ 2 7
58 Siedler,Marc 1588 SC Landskrone 4 38% 0 0 4 4
59 Laloi,Matthias 1581 SK Bingen 5 30% ½ 2 1 3 6
60 Pommerin,Berit 1388 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 7 21% 0 0 7 5
61 Jung,Klaus 1687 SK Bingen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 10
62 Hoffmann,Rudolf,Dr. 1595 SK Gau-Algesheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 14
63 van Straten,Duco,Prof. 1435 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 8
64 Lang,Lukas 1305 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 16
65 Strauß,Florian 1419 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 13
66 Püschel,Wilhelm 1560 SK Gau-Algesheim 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 4
67 Spitzlei,Philipp 1734 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 1
68 Heck,Kai Anton 1205 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 10
69 Stork,Rainer 1380 Sfr.Heimersheim 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 7
70 Matsievski,Arsenij 1312 SK Gau-Algesheim 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 12
71 Januszewski,Marc 1375 SK Gau-Algesheim 1 4 25% 0 1 1 3 9
72 Britz,Hans 1448 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 1 5 20% 1 3 0 2 2
73 Miranda Martin,Pablo Mateo 1337 SK Gau-Algesheim 1 5 20% ½ 3 ½ 2 8
74 Braum,Hermann Josef 1276 Vorw.Orient Mainz 1 6 17% 0 0 1 6 5
75 Troeger,Beate 1462 Vorw.Orient Mainz 1 7 14% 1 6 0 1 1
76 Kraus,Uwe 1602 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 8
77 Güttler,Karl 1405 SC Landskrone ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 13
78 Seiler,Robert 1173 Vorw.Orient Mainz ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 18
79 Terlinde,Bastian 1333 SK Gau-Algesheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 15
80 Mohammadzadeh,Arvin 1348 Vorw.Orient Mainz ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 22
81 Gyácsok,Dzvinka 1024 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 17
82 Bolle,Jürgen 1337 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 14
83 Kopke,Gustav 1438 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 7
84 Kosmider,Wolfgang 1316 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 9
85 Wedel,Ralf 1588 SC Landskrone ½ 3 17% 0 1 ½ 2 1
86 Pense,Martin 1233 Vorw.Orient Mainz ½ 4 12% ½ 3 0 1 6
87 Ozga,Christian 1384 SK Gau-Algesheim ½ 4 12% ½ 3 0 1 7
88 Schmitz,Bernhard Hubert 1362 Vorw.Orient Mainz ½ 7 7% 0 2 ½ 5 2
89 Vatter,Günter 1194 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
90 Hermanns,Kai 1179 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
91 El-Bayati,Ayad 869 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 15
92 Shahverdyan,Vanik 1108 Vorw.Orient Mainz 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 9
93 Preuss,Manuel 1180 Vorw.Orient Mainz 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 8
94 Lorenz,Holger 1234 SC Landskrone 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 14
95 Yue,Qihang 1368 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
96 Mohammadzadeh,Daris 1289 Vorw.Orient Mainz 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 21
97 Reinhardt,Ralf 1158 SK Bingen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
98 Keller,Hans Peter 1095 SK Bingen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 15
99 Weber,Nikita 1109 Vorw.Orient Mainz 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 20
100 Mittelmayer,Andreas Vorw.Orient Mainz 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 19
101 Galaida,Artur 1257 Vorw.Orient Mainz 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 7
102 Braig,Tim 1254 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 12
103 Metzen,Livius Andre Nicolae 1229 SK Gau-Algesheim 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 13
104 Huber,Peter 1342 Vorw.Orient Mainz 0 5 0% 0 2 0 3 3