SB Rheinhessen 1.Verbandsliga

pdf pdf 4 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Krahnke,Alexander 1773 Vorw.Orient Mainz 4 4 100% 0 0 4 4 2
2 Glock,Walter 1511 Vorw.Orient Mainz 4 88% 4 0 0 7
3 Saala,Hans Werner 1536 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 4 88% 4 0 0 4
4 Hery,Bastian 1547 Vorw.Orient Mainz 3 3 100% 3 3 0 0 4
5 Eul,Thomas 1902 SK Bingen 3 3 100% 3 3 0 0 3
6 Mkrtchyan,Georg 1400 Vorw.Orient Mainz 3 4 75% 1 1 2 3 9
7 Nischke,Klaus-Peter Sfr.Heimersheim 3 4 75% 3 4 0 0 6
8 Kun,Joan 1668 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 3 4 75% 1 1 2 3 2
9 Berstler,Tobias 1523 SK Bingen 3 83% 1 1 2 7
10 Heinz,Matthias 1486 SK Bingen 3 83% ½ 1 2 2 12
11 Binet,Frederick 1597 SC Landskrone 4 62% 2 3 ½ 1 3
12 Schnäbele,Julian 1370 Sfr.Heimersheim 4 62% 0 0 4 8
13 Drieschner,Michael 1688 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 4 62% 3 0 1 3
14 Binner,Peter 1783 Vorw.Orient Mainz 4 62% 4 0 0 1
15 Welter,Theo 1634 SK Bingen 4 62% ½ 1 2 3 5
16 Thorn,Jochen 1577 Sfr.Heimersheim 4 62% 4 0 0 3
17 Michel,Udo 1478 Sfr.Heimersheim 4 62% 4 0 0 4
18 Fass,Jörg 1385 SK Bingen 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 13
19 Gruber,Marcel 1499 Vorw.Orient Mainz 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 8
20 Breitbach,Stephan 1482 SC Landskrone 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 11
21 Reifschlaeger,Bernhard 1630 SC Landskrone 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 2
22 Raab,Wolfgang 1623 Vorw.Orient Mainz 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 5
23 Simonov,Max 1386 SK Gau-Algesheim 2 4 50% 0 1 2 3 6
24 Manuelyan,Nubar,Dr. 1549 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 2 4 50% 1 3 1 1 5
25 Manukyan,Arman 1482 SK Bingen 2 75% 2 0 0 8
26 Schneider,Uwe 1418 Sfr.Heimersheim 2 75% 0 0 2 9
27 Hebermehl,Dieter 1781 SK Bingen 2 75% 0 0 2 4
28 Siedler,Marc 1591 SC Landskrone 2 75% 0 0 2 4
29 Stassen,Arno 1771 SK Bingen 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 2
30 Perovic-Ottstadt,Sanja,Dr. 1456 SC Landskrone 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 9
31 Schmitt,Stefan 1426 SC Landskrone 3 50% 2 0 1 8
32 Klein,Thomas 1454 Sfr.Heimersheim 3 50% 0 0 3 5
33 Wartenberg,Erwin 1445 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 7
34 Espelöer,Florian 1574 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 3 50% ½ 1 1 2 1
35 Zuka,Naser 1517 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 3 50% 1 1 ½ 2 6
36 Pflittner,Gino 1545 SC Landskrone 4 38% 0 2 2 6
37 Giesau,Bernhard 1569 SK Gau-Algesheim 4 38% 1 2 ½ 2 2
38 Biewer,Ralph 1617 Sfr.Heimersheim 4 38% 0 0 4 2
39 Hartmann,Hannah 1298 SC Landskrone 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 12
40 Hermanns,Christoph,Dr. 1390 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 11
41 Norheimer,Werner 1415 Sfr.Heimersheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
42 Lutterbach,Jakob 1821 SK Bingen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 1
43 Stork,Rainer 1381 Sfr.Heimersheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 7
44 Dillmann,Anja 1383 SK Gau-Algesheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 11
45 Specht,Fabian SK Bingen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 16
46 Lerch,Cornelia 1589 SC Landskrone 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 5
47 Jung,Klaus 1684 SK Bingen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 10
48 Januszewski,Marc 1414 SK Gau-Algesheim 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 9
49 Nathan,Laksan Vorw.Orient Mainz 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 13
50 Spitzlei,Philipp 1739 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 1
51 Heck,Kai Anton 1161 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 10
52 Strauß,Florian 1231 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 13
53 Matsievski,Arsenij 1327 SK Gau-Algesheim 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 12
54 Poplawski,Paul 1541 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 3
55 Laloi,Matthias 1614 SK Bingen 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 6
56 Britz,Hans 1497 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 2
57 Trenz,Finn 1358 SK Gau-Algesheim 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 10
58 Ohnsorg,Roland 1487 SC Landskrone 1 3 33% ½ 1 ½ 2 7
59 Kramer,Werner 1758 Vorw.Orient Mainz 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 3
60 Troeger,Beate 1473 Vorw.Orient Mainz 1 4 25% 1 3 0 1 1
61 Wirth,Wolfram,Dr. 1747 SK Gau-Algesheim 1 4 25% 1 2 0 2 1
62 Seiler,Robert 1166 Vorw.Orient Mainz ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 18
63 Büdenbender,Timo 1628 Sfr.Heimersheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 1
64 Keymer,Cecilia 1746 SK Gau-Algesheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 5
65 Klinnert,Joachim 1546 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 6
66 Kopke,Gustav 1438 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 7
67 Wedel,Ralf 1622 SC Landskrone ½ 3 17% 0 1 ½ 2 1
68 Braum,Hermann Josef 1301 Vorw.Orient Mainz ½ 3 17% 0 0 ½ 3 5
69 Pommerin,Berit 1424 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. ½ 4 12% 0 0 ½ 4 5
70 Miranda Martin,Pablo Mateo 1371 SK Gau-Algesheim ½ 4 12% ½ 3 0 1 8
71 Mittelmayer,Waldemar 1305 Vorw.Orient Mainz ½ 4 12% ½ 3 0 1 4
72 Weiss,Harry 1572 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. ½ 4 12% ½ 1 0 3 4
73 van Straten,Duco,Prof. 1446 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 8
74 Preuss,Manuel 1200 Vorw.Orient Mainz 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 8
75 Reinhardt,Ralf 1164 SK Bingen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
76 Mittelmayer,Andreas Vorw.Orient Mainz 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 19
77 Kosmider,Wolfgang 1330 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 9
78 Keller,Hans Peter 1098 SK Bingen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 15
79 Abuayyah,Moayyad Vorw.Orient Mainz 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
80 Vatter,Günter 1203 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
81 Hermanns,Kai 1193 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
82 Yue,Qihang 1230 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
83 Püschel,Wilhelm 1561 SK Gau-Algesheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 4
84 Galaida,Artur 1311 Vorw.Orient Mainz 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 7
85 Ozga,Christian 1415 SK Gau-Algesheim 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 7
86 Braig,Tim 1312 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 12
87 Pense,Martin 1266 Vorw.Orient Mainz 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 6
88 Schmitz,Bernhard Hubert 1398 Vorw.Orient Mainz 0 4 0% 0 2 0 2 2
89 Huber,Peter 1377 Vorw.Orient Mainz 0 4 0% 0 2 0 2 3