SB Rheinhessen 1.Verbandsliga

1 Glock,Walter 1557 Vorw.Orient Mainz 6
2 Hery,Bastian 1673 Vorw.Orient Mainz 5 5
3 Krahnke,Alexander 1774 Vorw.Orient Mainz 5 7
4 Nischke,Klaus-Peter 1524 Sfr.Heimersheim 5 7
5 Mkrtchyan,Georg 1464 Vorw.Orient Mainz 5 7
6 Heinz,Matthias 1541 SK Bingen 5
7 Pflittner,Gino 1549 SC Landskrone 7
8 Drieschner,Michael 1687 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 7
9 Welter,Theo 1628 SK Bingen 7
10 Manuelyan,Nubar,Dr. 1558 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 7
11 Eul,Thomas 1930 SK Bingen 4 4
12 Berstler,Tobias 1594 SK Bingen 4 5
13 Kun,Joan 1674 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 4 7
14 Binet,Frederick 1612 SC Landskrone 4 7
15 Stassen,Arno 1793 SK Bingen 4
16 Hebermehl,Dieter 1797 SK Bingen 4
17 Saala,Hans Werner 1579 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 5
18 Thorn,Jochen 1594 Sfr.Heimersheim 6
19 Klein,Thomas 1511 Sfr.Heimersheim 6
20 Schnäbele,Julian 1455 Sfr.Heimersheim 6
21 Reifschlaeger,Bernhard 1645 SC Landskrone 6
22 Gruber,Marcel 1521 Vorw.Orient Mainz 3 4
23 Wartenberg,Erwin 1445 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 3 5
24 Binner,Peter 1741 Vorw.Orient Mainz 3 6
25 Simonov,Max 1463 SK Gau-Algesheim 3 6
26 Espelöer,Florian 1592 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 3 6
27 Giesau,Bernhard 1566 SK Gau-Algesheim 3 7
28 Büdenbender,Timo 1667 Sfr.Heimersheim 3
29 Lutterbach,Jakob 1830 SK Bingen 3
30 Schmitt,Stefan 1438 SC Landskrone 4
31 Kramer,Werner 1720 Vorw.Orient Mainz 5
32 Perovic-Ottstadt,Sanja,Dr. 1445 SC Landskrone 5
33 Manukyan,Arman 1459 SK Bingen 5
34 Poplawski,Paul 1550 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 5
35 Trenz,Finn 1498 SK Gau-Algesheim 5
36 Michel,Udo 1502 Sfr.Heimersheim 6
37 Raab,Wolfgang 1576 Vorw.Orient Mainz 6
38 Weiss,Harry 1539 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 7
39 Biewer,Ralph 1603 Sfr.Heimersheim 7
40 Breitbach,Stephan 1505 SC Landskrone 2 2
41 Dillmann,Anja 1426 SK Gau-Algesheim 2 2
42 Hartmann,Hannah 1340 SC Landskrone 2 2
43 Fass,Jörg 1420 SK Bingen 2 2
44 Hermanns,Christoph,Dr. 1422 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 2 2
45 Nathan,Laksan 1572 Vorw.Orient Mainz 2 3
46 Schneider,Uwe 1474 Sfr.Heimersheim 2 3
47 Lerch,Cornelia 1590 SC Landskrone 2 3
48 Andrianarison,Ny Koloina 1522 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 2 3
49 Abuayyash,Moayyad 1893 Vorw.Orient Mainz 2 4
50 Wirth,Wolfram,Dr. 1621 SK Gau-Algesheim 2 5
51 Klinnert,Joachim 1511 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 2 5
52 Mittelmayer,Waldemar 1312 Vorw.Orient Mainz 2 7
53 Specht,Fabian   SK Bingen 2
54 Norheimer,Werner 1447 Sfr.Heimersheim 2
55 Keymer,Cecilia 1741 SK Gau-Algesheim 2
56 Zuka,Naser 1520 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 3
57 Ohnsorg,Roland 1500 SC Landskrone 4
58 Siedler,Marc 1588 SC Landskrone 4
59 Laloi,Matthias 1581 SK Bingen 5
60 Pommerin,Berit 1388 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 7
61 Jung,Klaus 1687 SK Bingen 1 1
62 Hoffmann,Rudolf,Dr. 1595 SK Gau-Algesheim 1 1
63 Spitzlei,Philipp 1734 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 1 2
64 van Straten,Duco,Prof. 1435 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 1 2
65 Lang,Lukas 1305 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 1 2
66 Strauß,Florian 1419 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 1 2
67 Püschel,Wilhelm 1560 SK Gau-Algesheim 1 2
68 Heck,Kai Anton 1205 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 1 3
69 Stork,Rainer 1380 Sfr.Heimersheim 1 3
70 Matsievski,Arsenij 1312 SK Gau-Algesheim 1 3
71 Januszewski,Marc 1375 SK Gau-Algesheim 1 4
72 Britz,Hans 1448 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 1 5
73 Miranda Martin,Pablo Mateo 1337 SK Gau-Algesheim 1 5
74 Braum,Hermann Josef 1276 Vorw.Orient Mainz 1 6
75 Troeger,Beate 1462 Vorw.Orient Mainz 1 7
76 Bolle,Jürgen 1337 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. ½ 1
77 Kraus,Uwe 1602 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. ½ 1
78 Güttler,Karl 1405 SC Landskrone ½ 1
79 Seiler,Robert 1173 Vorw.Orient Mainz ½ 1
80 Terlinde,Bastian 1333 SK Gau-Algesheim ½ 1
81 Mohammadzadeh,Arvin 1348 Vorw.Orient Mainz ½ 1
82 Gyácsok,Dzvinka 1024 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. ½ 1
83 Kopke,Gustav 1438 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. ½ 2
84 Kosmider,Wolfgang 1316 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. ½ 2
85 Wedel,Ralf 1588 SC Landskrone ½ 3
86 Ozga,Christian 1384 SK Gau-Algesheim ½ 4
87 Pense,Martin 1233 Vorw.Orient Mainz ½ 4
88 Schmitz,Bernhard Hubert 1362 Vorw.Orient Mainz ½ 7
89 Mittelmayer,Andreas   Vorw.Orient Mainz 0 1
90 Vatter,Günter 1194 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 0 1
91 Hermanns,Kai 1179 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 0 1
92 El-Bayati,Ayad 869 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 0 1
93 Shahverdyan,Vanik 1108 Vorw.Orient Mainz 0 1
94 Preuss,Manuel 1180 Vorw.Orient Mainz 0 1
95 Yue,Qihang 1368 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 0 1
96 Lorenz,Holger 1234 SC Landskrone 0 1
97 Mohammadzadeh,Daris 1289 Vorw.Orient Mainz 0 1
98 Reinhardt,Ralf 1158 SK Bingen 0 1
99 Keller,Hans Peter 1095 SK Bingen 0 1
100 Weber,Nikita 1109 Vorw.Orient Mainz 0 1
101 Galaida,Artur 1257 Vorw.Orient Mainz 0 2
102 Braig,Tim 1254 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 0 2
103 Metzen,Livius Andre Nicolae 1229 SK Gau-Algesheim 0 2
104 Huber,Peter 1342 Vorw.Orient Mainz 0 5