SB Rheinhessen 1.Verbandsliga

pdf pdf 7 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Schmitt,Stefan 1438 SC Landskrone 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 8
2 Matsievski,Arsenij 1312 SK Gau-Algesheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 12
3 Hartmann,Hannah 1340 SC Landskrone 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 12
4 Manuelyan,Nubar,Dr. 1558 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 5
5 Mkrtchyan,Georg 1464 Vorw.Orient Mainz 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 9
6 Eul,Thomas 1930 SK Bingen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 3
7 Binner,Peter 1740 Vorw.Orient Mainz 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 1
8 Klein,Thomas 1511 Sfr.Heimersheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 5
9 Krahnke,Alexander 1774 Vorw.Orient Mainz 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 2
10 Giesau,Bernhard 1566 SK Gau-Algesheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 2
11 Binet,Frederick 1610 SC Landskrone 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 3
12 Heinz,Matthias 1541 SK Bingen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 12
13 Raab,Wolfgang 1576 Vorw.Orient Mainz 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 5
14 Trenz,Finn 1474 SK Gau-Algesheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
15 Fass,Jörg 1420 SK Bingen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 13
16 Hery,Bastian 1673 Vorw.Orient Mainz 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 4
17 Januszewski,Marc 1375 SK Gau-Algesheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 9
18 Breitbach,Stephan 1505 SC Landskrone 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 11
19 Glock,Walter 1557 Vorw.Orient Mainz 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 7
20 Kun,Joan 1672 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 2
21 Gruber,Marcel 1521 Vorw.Orient Mainz 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 8
22 Weiss,Harry 1539 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 4
23 Büdenbender,Timo 1667 Sfr.Heimersheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 1
24 Wartenberg,Erwin 1445 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 7
25 Hebermehl,Dieter 1797 SK Bingen ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 4
26 Thorn,Jochen 1594 Sfr.Heimersheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 3
27 Welter,Theo 1628 SK Bingen ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 5
28 Michel,Udo 1502 Sfr.Heimersheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 4
29 Wedel,Ralf 1588 SC Landskrone ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 1
30 Berstler,Tobias 1594 SK Bingen ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 7
31 Pflittner,Gino 1547 SC Landskrone ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 6
32 Espelöer,Florian 1590 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 1
33 Simonov,Max 1463 SK Gau-Algesheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 6
34 Perovic-Ottstadt,Sanja,Dr. 1445 SC Landskrone ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 9
35 Saala,Hans Werner 1579 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 4
36 Miranda Martin,Pablo Mateo 1337 SK Gau-Algesheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 8
37 Zuka,Naser 1520 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 6
38 Troeger,Beate 1419 Vorw.Orient Mainz 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 1
39 Britz,Hans 1448 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 2
40 Kopke,Gustav 1438 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 7
41 Schmitz,Bernhard Hubert 1362 Vorw.Orient Mainz 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 2
42 Biewer,Ralph 1601 Sfr.Heimersheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 2
43 Pommerin,Berit 1388 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 5
44 Kosmider,Wolfgang 1316 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 9
45 Huber,Peter 1342 Vorw.Orient Mainz 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 3
46 Braig,Tim 1254 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 12
47 Heck,Kai Anton 1205 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
48 Mittelmayer,Waldemar 1312 Vorw.Orient Mainz 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 4
49 Laloi,Matthias 1581 SK Bingen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 6
50 Wirth,Wolfram,Dr. 1617 SK Gau-Algesheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 1
51 Braum,Hermann Josef 1276 Vorw.Orient Mainz 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 5
52 Pense,Martin 1233 Vorw.Orient Mainz 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 6
53 Schnäbele,Julian 1455 Sfr.Heimersheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 8
54 Preuss,Manuel 1180 Vorw.Orient Mainz 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 8
55 Nischke,Klaus-Peter 1524 Sfr.Heimersheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 6
56 Drieschner,Michael 1687 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 3