SB Rheinhessen 1.Verbandsliga

1 Glock,Walter 1557 Vorw.Orient Mainz 1 1
2 Kun,Joan 1674 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 1 1
3 Gruber,Marcel 1521 Vorw.Orient Mainz 1 1
4 Schmitt,Stefan 1438 SC Landskrone 1 1
5 Matsievski,Arsenij 1312 SK Gau-Algesheim 1 1
6 Hartmann,Hannah 1340 SC Landskrone 1 1
7 Manuelyan,Nubar,Dr. 1558 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 1 1
8 Mkrtchyan,Georg 1464 Vorw.Orient Mainz 1 1
9 Eul,Thomas 1930 SK Bingen 1 1
10 Binner,Peter 1741 Vorw.Orient Mainz 1 1
11 Klein,Thomas 1511 Sfr.Heimersheim 1 1
12 Krahnke,Alexander 1774 Vorw.Orient Mainz 1 1
13 Giesau,Bernhard 1566 SK Gau-Algesheim 1 1
14 Binet,Frederick 1612 SC Landskrone 1 1
15 Heinz,Matthias 1541 SK Bingen 1 1
16 Raab,Wolfgang 1576 Vorw.Orient Mainz 1 1
17 Trenz,Finn 1498 SK Gau-Algesheim 1 1
18 Fass,Jörg 1420 SK Bingen 1 1
19 Hery,Bastian 1673 Vorw.Orient Mainz 1 1
20 Januszewski,Marc 1375 SK Gau-Algesheim 1 1
21 Breitbach,Stephan 1505 SC Landskrone 1 1
22 Simonov,Max 1463 SK Gau-Algesheim ½ 1
23 Perovic-Ottstadt,Sanja,Dr. 1445 SC Landskrone ½ 1
24 Saala,Hans Werner 1579 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. ½ 1
25 Weiss,Harry 1539 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. ½ 1
26 Büdenbender,Timo 1667 Sfr.Heimersheim ½ 1
27 Wartenberg,Erwin 1445 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. ½ 1
28 Hebermehl,Dieter 1797 SK Bingen ½ 1
29 Thorn,Jochen 1594 Sfr.Heimersheim ½ 1
30 Welter,Theo 1628 SK Bingen ½ 1
31 Michel,Udo 1502 Sfr.Heimersheim ½ 1
32 Wedel,Ralf 1588 SC Landskrone ½ 1
33 Berstler,Tobias 1594 SK Bingen ½ 1
34 Pflittner,Gino 1549 SC Landskrone ½ 1
35 Espelöer,Florian 1592 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. ½ 1
36 Drieschner,Michael 1687 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 0 1
37 Miranda Martin,Pablo Mateo 1337 SK Gau-Algesheim 0 1
38 Zuka,Naser 1520 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 0 1
39 Troeger,Beate 1462 Vorw.Orient Mainz 0 1
40 Britz,Hans 1448 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 0 1
41 Kopke,Gustav 1438 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 0 1
42 Schmitz,Bernhard Hubert 1362 Vorw.Orient Mainz 0 1
43 Biewer,Ralph 1603 Sfr.Heimersheim 0 1
44 Pommerin,Berit 1388 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 0 1
45 Kosmider,Wolfgang 1316 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 0 1
46 Huber,Peter 1342 Vorw.Orient Mainz 0 1
47 Braig,Tim 1254 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 0 1
48 Heck,Kai Anton 1205 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 0 1
49 Mittelmayer,Waldemar 1312 Vorw.Orient Mainz 0 1
50 Laloi,Matthias 1581 SK Bingen 0 1
51 Wirth,Wolfram,Dr. 1621 SK Gau-Algesheim 0 1
52 Braum,Hermann Josef 1276 Vorw.Orient Mainz 0 1
53 Pense,Martin 1233 Vorw.Orient Mainz 0 1
54 Schnäbele,Julian 1455 Sfr.Heimersheim 0 1
55 Preuss,Manuel 1180 Vorw.Orient Mainz 0 1
56 Nischke,Klaus-Peter 1524 Sfr.Heimersheim 0 1