SB Rheinhessen 1.Verbandsliga

pdf pdf 7 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Eul,Thomas 1930 SK Bingen 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 3
2 Kun,Joan 1672 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 2
3 Krahnke,Alexander 1774 Vorw.Orient Mainz 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 2
4 Binet,Frederick 1610 SC Landskrone 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 3
5 Hery,Bastian 1673 Vorw.Orient Mainz 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 4
6 Heinz,Matthias 1541 SK Bingen 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 12
7 Gruber,Marcel 1521 Vorw.Orient Mainz 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 8
8 Giesau,Bernhard 1566 SK Gau-Algesheim 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 2
9 Hebermehl,Dieter 1797 SK Bingen 2 75% 0 0 2 4
10 Saala,Hans Werner 1579 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 2 75% 2 0 0 4
11 Glock,Walter 1557 Vorw.Orient Mainz 2 75% 2 0 0 7
12 Schmitt,Stefan 1438 SC Landskrone 2 75% 2 0 0 8
13 Hartmann,Hannah 1340 SC Landskrone 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 12
14 Reifschlaeger,Bernhard 1645 SC Landskrone 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 2
15 Lutterbach,Jakob 1830 SK Bingen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 1
16 Siedler,Marc 1588 SC Landskrone 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 4
17 Raab,Wolfgang 1576 Vorw.Orient Mainz 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 5
18 Poplawski,Paul 1550 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 3
19 Matsievski,Arsenij 1312 SK Gau-Algesheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 12
20 Breitbach,Stephan 1505 SC Landskrone 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 11
21 Hermanns,Christoph,Dr. 1422 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 11
22 Manukyan,Arman 1459 SK Bingen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 8
23 Fass,Jörg 1420 SK Bingen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 13
24 Mkrtchyan,Georg 1464 Vorw.Orient Mainz 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 9
25 Klein,Thomas 1511 Sfr.Heimersheim 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 5
26 Drieschner,Michael 1687 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 3
27 Trenz,Finn 1370 SK Gau-Algesheim 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 10
28 Binner,Peter 1740 Vorw.Orient Mainz 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 1
29 Schnäbele,Julian 1455 Sfr.Heimersheim 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 8
30 Januszewski,Marc 1375 SK Gau-Algesheim 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 9
31 Nischke,Klaus-Peter 1524 Sfr.Heimersheim 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 6
32 Manuelyan,Nubar,Dr. 1559 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 5
33 Espelöer,Florian 1590 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 1
34 Welter,Theo 1628 SK Bingen 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 5
35 Zuka,Naser 1520 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 6
36 Biewer,Ralph 1601 Sfr.Heimersheim 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 2
37 Britz,Hans 1448 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 2
38 Wartenberg,Erwin 1445 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 7
39 Schneider,Uwe 1474 Sfr.Heimersheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 9
40 Stassen,Arno 1791 SK Bingen ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 2
41 Klinnert,Joachim 1511 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 6
42 Seiler,Robert 1173 Vorw.Orient Mainz ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 18
43 Berstler,Tobias 1594 SK Bingen ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 7
44 Büdenbender,Timo 1667 Sfr.Heimersheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 1
45 Perovic-Ottstadt,Sanja,Dr. 1445 SC Landskrone ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 9
46 Michel,Udo 1502 Sfr.Heimersheim ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 4
47 Pommerin,Berit 1388 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 5
48 Mittelmayer,Waldemar 1312 Vorw.Orient Mainz ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 4
49 Wedel,Ralf 1588 SC Landskrone ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 1
50 Weiss,Harry 1539 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 4
51 Simonov,Max 1463 SK Gau-Algesheim ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 6
52 Miranda Martin,Pablo Mateo 1337 SK Gau-Algesheim ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 8
53 Pflittner,Gino 1533 SC Landskrone ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 6
54 Troeger,Beate 1419 Vorw.Orient Mainz ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 1
55 Thorn,Jochen 1594 Sfr.Heimersheim ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 3
56 Spitzlei,Philipp 1734 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 1
57 Braig,Tim 1254 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 12
58 Ozga,Christian 1384 SK Gau-Algesheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 7
59 Braum,Hermann Josef 1276 Vorw.Orient Mainz 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 5
60 Kramer,Werner 1720 Vorw.Orient Mainz 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 3
61 Pense,Martin 1233 Vorw.Orient Mainz 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 6
62 Galaida,Artur 1257 Vorw.Orient Mainz 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 7
63 Laloi,Matthias 1581 SK Bingen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 6
64 Kopke,Gustav 1438 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 7
65 Preuss,Manuel 1180 Vorw.Orient Mainz 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 8
66 Ohnsorg,Roland 1500 SC Landskrone 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 7
67 Kosmider,Wolfgang 1316 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 9
68 Nathan,Laksan 1572 Vorw.Orient Mainz 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 17
69 Heck,Kai Anton 1205 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
70 Wirth,Wolfram,Dr. 1617 SK Gau-Algesheim 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 1
71 Schmitz,Bernhard Hubert 1362 Vorw.Orient Mainz 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 2
72 Huber,Peter 1342 Vorw.Orient Mainz 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 3