SB Rheinhessen 1.Verbandsliga

pdf pdf 7 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Krahnke,Alexander 1774 Vorw.Orient Mainz 3 3 100% 0 0 3 3 2
2 Eul,Thomas 1930 SK Bingen 3 3 100% 3 3 0 0 3
3 Hery,Bastian 1673 Vorw.Orient Mainz 3 3 100% 3 3 0 0 4
4 Kun,Joan 1672 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 2
5 Heinz,Matthias 1541 SK Bingen 3 83% ½ 1 2 2 12
6 Saala,Hans Werner 1579 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 3 83% 3 0 0 4
7 Glock,Walter 1557 Vorw.Orient Mainz 3 83% 3 0 0 7
8 Breitbach,Stephan 1505 SC Landskrone 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 11
9 Raab,Wolfgang 1576 Vorw.Orient Mainz 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 5
10 Gruber,Marcel 1521 Vorw.Orient Mainz 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 8
11 Mkrtchyan,Georg 1464 Vorw.Orient Mainz 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 9
12 Schnäbele,Julian 1455 Sfr.Heimersheim 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 8
13 Nischke,Klaus-Peter 1524 Sfr.Heimersheim 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 6
14 Binner,Peter 1740 Vorw.Orient Mainz 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 1
15 Drieschner,Michael 1687 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 2 3 67% 2 2 0 1 3
16 Binet,Frederick 1610 SC Landskrone 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 3
17 Berstler,Tobias 1594 SK Bingen 2 75% 0 0 2 7
18 Perovic-Ottstadt,Sanja,Dr. 1445 SC Landskrone 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 9
19 Schmitt,Stefan 1438 SC Landskrone 2 75% 2 0 0 8
20 Hebermehl,Dieter 1797 SK Bingen 2 75% 0 0 2 4
21 Siedler,Marc 1588 SC Landskrone 2 75% 0 0 2 4
22 Manuelyan,Nubar,Dr. 1559 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 3 50% ½ 2 1 1 5
23 Simonov,Max 1463 SK Gau-Algesheim 3 50% 0 1 2 6
24 Biewer,Ralph 1601 Sfr.Heimersheim 3 50% 0 0 3 2
25 Thorn,Jochen 1594 Sfr.Heimersheim 3 50% 3 0 0 3
26 Zuka,Naser 1520 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 3 50% 1 1 ½ 2 6
27 Michel,Udo 1502 Sfr.Heimersheim 3 50% 3 0 0 4
28 Giesau,Bernhard 1566 SK Gau-Algesheim 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 2
29 Welter,Theo 1628 SK Bingen 3 50% ½ 1 1 2 5
30 Wartenberg,Erwin 1445 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 7
31 Norheimer,Werner 1447 Sfr.Heimersheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
32 Stork,Rainer 1380 Sfr.Heimersheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 7
33 Strauß,Florian 1419 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 13
34 Manukyan,Arman 1459 SK Bingen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 8
35 Hermanns,Christoph,Dr. 1422 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 11
36 Fass,Jörg 1420 SK Bingen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 13
37 Hartmann,Hannah 1340 SC Landskrone 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 12
38 Lutterbach,Jakob 1830 SK Bingen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 1
39 Laloi,Matthias 1581 SK Bingen 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 6
40 Januszewski,Marc 1375 SK Gau-Algesheim 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 9
41 Matsievski,Arsenij 1312 SK Gau-Algesheim 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 12
42 Espelöer,Florian 1590 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 1
43 Poplawski,Paul 1550 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 3
44 Reifschlaeger,Bernhard 1645 SC Landskrone 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 2
45 Heck,Kai Anton 1205 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 10
46 Britz,Hans 1448 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 2
47 Klein,Thomas 1511 Sfr.Heimersheim 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 5
48 Troeger,Beate 1419 Vorw.Orient Mainz 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 1
49 Trenz,Finn 1370 SK Gau-Algesheim 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 10
50 Klinnert,Joachim 1511 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 6
51 Büdenbender,Timo 1667 Sfr.Heimersheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 1
52 Seiler,Robert 1173 Vorw.Orient Mainz ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 18
53 Stassen,Arno 1791 SK Bingen ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 2
54 Schneider,Uwe 1474 Sfr.Heimersheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 9
55 Ohnsorg,Roland 1500 SC Landskrone ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 7
56 Kopke,Gustav 1438 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 7
57 Wedel,Ralf 1588 SC Landskrone ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 1
58 Pflittner,Gino 1533 SC Landskrone ½ 3 17% 0 2 ½ 1 6
59 Pommerin,Berit 1388 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. ½ 3 17% 0 0 ½ 3 5
60 Miranda Martin,Pablo Mateo 1337 SK Gau-Algesheim ½ 3 17% ½ 2 0 1 8
61 Mittelmayer,Waldemar 1312 Vorw.Orient Mainz ½ 3 17% ½ 2 0 1 4
62 Weiss,Harry 1539 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. ½ 3 17% ½ 1 0 2 4
63 Nathan,Laksan 1572 Vorw.Orient Mainz 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 17
64 Braig,Tim 1254 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 12
65 Kosmider,Wolfgang 1316 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 9
66 Reinhardt,Ralf 1158 SK Bingen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
67 Vatter,Günter 1194 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
68 Keller,Hans Peter 1095 SK Bingen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 15
69 Galaida,Artur 1257 Vorw.Orient Mainz 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 7
70 Spitzlei,Philipp 1734 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 1
71 Preuss,Manuel 1180 Vorw.Orient Mainz 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 8
72 van Straten,Duco,Prof. 1435 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 8
73 Abuayyash,Moayyad 1893 Vorw.Orient Mainz 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
74 Ozga,Christian 1384 SK Gau-Algesheim 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 7
75 Braum,Hermann Josef 1276 Vorw.Orient Mainz 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 5
76 Kramer,Werner 1720 Vorw.Orient Mainz 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 3
77 Pense,Martin 1233 Vorw.Orient Mainz 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 6
78 Schmitz,Bernhard Hubert 1362 Vorw.Orient Mainz 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 2
79 Huber,Peter 1342 Vorw.Orient Mainz 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 3
80 Wirth,Wolfram,Dr. 1617 SK Gau-Algesheim 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 1