SB Rheinhessen 1.Verbandsliga

pdf pdf 7 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Hery,Bastian 1673 Vorw.Orient Mainz 5 5 100% 5 5 0 0 4
2 Glock,Walter 1557 Vorw.Orient Mainz 5 90% 5 0 0 7
3 Berstler,Tobias 1594 SK Bingen 4 5 80% 2 2 2 3 7
4 Welter,Theo 1628 SK Bingen 4 6 67% 2 4 5
5 Nischke,Klaus-Peter 1524 Sfr.Heimersheim 4 6 67% 4 6 0 0 6
6 Mkrtchyan,Georg 1464 Vorw.Orient Mainz 4 6 67% 2 3 2 3 9
7 Krahnke,Alexander 1774 Vorw.Orient Mainz 4 6 67% 0 0 4 6 2
8 Heinz,Matthias 1541 SK Bingen 4 88% ½ 1 3 3 12
9 Hebermehl,Dieter 1797 SK Bingen 4 88% 1 1 3 4
10 Stassen,Arno 1791 SK Bingen 4 88% 2 2 2 2
11 Reifschlaeger,Bernhard 1645 SC Landskrone 5 70% 2 2 3 2
12 Saala,Hans Werner 1579 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 5 70% 4 0 1 4
13 Drieschner,Michael 1687 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 6 58% 4 1 2 3
14 Pflittner,Gino 1547 SC Landskrone 6 58% 0 2 4 6
15 Schnäbele,Julian 1455 Sfr.Heimersheim 6 58% 0 0 6 8
16 Manuelyan,Nubar,Dr. 1558 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 6 58% 4 2 2 5
17 Binet,Frederick 1610 SC Landskrone 6 58% 2 4 2 3
18 Eul,Thomas 1930 SK Bingen 3 3 100% 3 3 0 0 3
19 Gruber,Marcel 1521 Vorw.Orient Mainz 3 4 75% 0 0 3 4 8
20 Espelöer,Florian 1590 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 3 5 60% 1 2 2 3 1
21 Thorn,Jochen 1594 Sfr.Heimersheim 3 5 60% 3 5 0 0 3
22 Simonov,Max 1463 SK Gau-Algesheim 3 6 50% 0 1 3 5 6
23 Kun,Joan 1672 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 3 6 50% 1 2 2 4 2
24 Binner,Peter 1740 Vorw.Orient Mainz 3 6 50% 3 6 0 0 1
25 Büdenbender,Timo 1667 Sfr.Heimersheim 3 83% 3 0 0 1
26 Perovic-Ottstadt,Sanja,Dr. 1445 SC Landskrone 4 62% 1 1 3 9
27 Schmitt,Stefan 1438 SC Landskrone 4 62% 3 0 1 8
28 Manukyan,Arman 1459 SK Bingen 4 62% 3 0 1 8
29 Trenz,Finn 1474 SK Gau-Algesheim 5 50% 2 4 ½ 1 10
30 Michel,Udo 1502 Sfr.Heimersheim 5 50% 4 0 1 4
31 Klein,Thomas 1511 Sfr.Heimersheim 5 50% 0 0 5 5
32 Raab,Wolfgang 1576 Vorw.Orient Mainz 5 50% 0 0 5 5
33 Giesau,Bernhard 1566 SK Gau-Algesheim 6 42% 2 4 ½ 2 2
34 Biewer,Ralph 1601 Sfr.Heimersheim 6 42% 0 0 6 2
35 Dillmann,Anja 1426 SK Gau-Algesheim 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 11
36 Breitbach,Stephan 1505 SC Landskrone 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 11
37 Hartmann,Hannah 1340 SC Landskrone 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 12
38 Andrianarison,Ny Koloina 1522 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 15
39 Fass,Jörg 1420 SK Bingen 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 13
40 Lutterbach,Jakob 1830 SK Bingen 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 1
41 Lerch,Cornelia 1590 SC Landskrone 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 5
42 Abuayyash,Moayyad 1893 Vorw.Orient Mainz 2 3 67% 2 2 0 1 10
43 Schneider,Uwe 1474 Sfr.Heimersheim 2 3 67% ½ 1 2 9
44 Wartenberg,Erwin 1445 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 2 4 50% 3 ½ 1 7
45 Poplawski,Paul 1550 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 2 4 50% 0 2 2 2 3
46 Kramer,Werner 1720 Vorw.Orient Mainz 2 4 50% 2 3 0 1 3
47 Wirth,Wolfram,Dr. 1617 SK Gau-Algesheim 2 5 40% 1 2 1 3 1
48 Zuka,Naser 1520 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 3 50% 1 1 ½ 2 6
49 Siedler,Marc 1588 SC Landskrone 3 50% 0 0 3 4
50 Laloi,Matthias 1581 SK Bingen 4 38% ½ 2 1 2 6
51 Ohnsorg,Roland 1500 SC Landskrone 4 38% 1 2 ½ 2 7
52 Weiss,Harry 1539 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 6 25% 2 0 4 4
53 Mittelmayer,Waldemar 1312 Vorw.Orient Mainz 6 25% 5 0 1 4
54 Jung,Klaus 1687 SK Bingen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 10
55 Norheimer,Werner 1447 Sfr.Heimersheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
56 Hermanns,Christoph,Dr. 1422 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 11
57 Specht,Fabian SK Bingen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 16
58 Stork,Rainer 1380 Sfr.Heimersheim 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 7
59 Lang,Lukas 1305 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 16
60 Strauß,Florian 1419 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 13
61 Nathan,Laksan 1572 Vorw.Orient Mainz 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 13
62 Spitzlei,Philipp 1734 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 1
63 Heck,Kai Anton 1205 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 10
64 Matsievski,Arsenij 1312 SK Gau-Algesheim 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 12
65 Januszewski,Marc 1375 SK Gau-Algesheim 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 9
66 Klinnert,Joachim 1511 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 1 4 25% 0 1 1 3 6
67 Miranda Martin,Pablo Mateo 1337 SK Gau-Algesheim 1 5 20% ½ 3 ½ 2 8
68 Braum,Hermann Josef 1276 Vorw.Orient Mainz 1 5 20% 0 0 1 5 5
69 Britz,Hans 1448 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 1 5 20% 1 3 0 2 2
70 Pommerin,Berit 1388 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 1 6 17% 0 0 1 6 5
71 Troeger,Beate 1419 Vorw.Orient Mainz 1 6 17% 1 5 0 1 1
72 Seiler,Robert 1173 Vorw.Orient Mainz ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 18
73 Kraus,Uwe 1602 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 8
74 Keymer,Cecilia 1741 SK Gau-Algesheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 5
75 Bolle,Jürgen 1337 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 14
76 Kopke,Gustav 1438 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 7
77 Wedel,Ralf 1588 SC Landskrone ½ 3 17% 0 1 ½ 2 1
78 Ozga,Christian 1384 SK Gau-Algesheim ½ 3 17% ½ 2 0 1 7
79 Pense,Martin 1233 Vorw.Orient Mainz ½ 4 12% ½ 3 0 1 6
80 Schmitz,Bernhard Hubert 1362 Vorw.Orient Mainz ½ 6 8% 0 2 ½ 4 2
81 Vatter,Günter 1194 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
82 Shahverdyan,Vanik 1108 Vorw.Orient Mainz 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 9
83 Hermanns,Kai 1179 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
84 Preuss,Manuel 1180 Vorw.Orient Mainz 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 8
85 El-Bayati,Ayad 869 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 15
86 Mittelmayer,Andreas Vorw.Orient Mainz 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 19
87 Yue,Qihang 1396 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
88 Püschel,Wilhelm 1560 SK Gau-Algesheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 4
89 Reinhardt,Ralf 1158 SK Bingen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
90 Keller,Hans Peter 1095 SK Bingen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 15
91 Kosmider,Wolfgang 1316 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 9
92 van Straten,Duco,Prof. 1435 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 8
93 Braig,Tim 1254 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 12
94 Metzen,Livius Andre Nicolae 1229 SK Gau-Algesheim 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 13
95 Galaida,Artur 1257 Vorw.Orient Mainz 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 7
96 Huber,Peter 1342 Vorw.Orient Mainz 0 5 0% 0 2 0 3 3