PSB 2.Pfalzliga Ost

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Wrede,Stefan 2015 SV Worms 1878 8 8 100% 6 6 2 2 4
2 Thronicke,Klaus-Peter 1822 SC Hagenbach 8 9 89% 7 8 1 1 8
3 Reha,Fauad 1927 TSG Mutterstadt 7 8 88% 3 5 1
4 Geritan,Klaus 1891 SC Hagenbach 7 9 78% 6 7 1 2 4
5 Tschilingiri,Waldemar 1928 SV Worms 1878 9 72% 3 3 6 5
6 Boos,Patrick 2053 SV Worms 1878 6 6 100% 2 2 4 4 3
7 Heß,Dieter 1886 SC 1997 Lambsheim 6 7 86% 3 3 3 4 4
8 Wacker,Felix 1942 SC 1997 Lambsheim 6 9 67% 4 5 1
9 Schäfer,Frank 1824 SV Worms 1878 6 9 67% ½ 1 8 7
10 Piel,Michael 1746 SC Schifferstadt 6 9 67% 3 4 3 5 6
11 Muths,Lukas 1750 SC Herxheim 7 79% 4 5 2 7
12 Schwarz,Jonas 1712 SK Frankenthal 7 79% 0 0 7 8
13 Edel,Ivo 1854 TSG Mutterstadt 8 69% ½ 2 5 6 6
14 Burg,Niclas 1825 SV Worms 1878 8 69% 7 1 1 8
15 Ledig,Horst 1810 TSG Mutterstadt 8 69% 4 6 2 7
16 Busch,Lorenz 2053 SC Herxheim 8 69% 4 2 4 1
17 Supper,Markus 2027 SC Hagenbach 9 61% 4 2 5 1
18 Scheiblauer,Heinrich,Dr. 2023 TSG Mutterstadt 5 6 83% 4 2 2
19 Wayand,Stefan,Dr. 1828 SC Hagenbach 5 8 62% 7 ½ 1 6
20 Böhles,Marcel,Dr. 1666 TSG Mutterstadt 5 8 62% 4 5 1 3 9
21 Münch,Mohammed 1671 SK Frankenthal 5 8 62% 4 7 1 1 9
22 Schwarz,Dietmar 1719 Post SV Neustadt 5 9 56% 4 5 1 4 8
23 Eff,Werner 1874 SC 1997 Lambsheim 5 90% 3 3 2 6
24 Mayer,Alexander 1769 SC Schifferstadt 6 75% 3 3 3 1
25 Keller,Christoph 1929 SC Herxheim 6 75% 3 4 2 3
26 Saive,Philipp 1600 SC 1997 Lambsheim 7 64% 2 3 5 9
27 Tsen de Araujo,Eduardo 1738 SK Frankenthal 7 64% 6 1 1 7
28 Walther,Tim 1890 SC 1997 Lambsheim 8 56% 3 4 4 2
29 Baum,Michael,Prof. Dr. 1836 SC Schifferstadt 8 56% 4 2 4 2
30 Werner,Gregor 2108 SV Worms 1878 8 56% 3 4 4 1
31 Franz,Klaus 1790 SK Frankenthal 8 56% 0 1 7 6
32 Loßnitzer,Andre 1754 SC 1997 Lambsheim 8 56% 3 5 3 8
33 Nagel,Matthias 1751 SC 1997 Lambsheim 8 56% 5 1 3 7
34 Baseler,Norbert 1734 SC Herxheim 9 50% 0 0 9 9
35 Seyfarth,Rudolf 1629 SC Schifferstadt 4 5 80% 2 3 2 2 11
36 Schubert,Torsten 1669 SF Limburgerhof 4 6 67% 3 4 1 2 11
37 Michenfelder,Markus Martin 1930 SC Hagenbach 4 7 57% 4 3 2
38 Deiner,Achim 1857 SC Herxheim 4 8 50% 6 ½ 2 5
39 Köhler,Gernot,Dr. 1778 SV Worms 1878 4 8 50% 2 5 2 3 6
40 Tanrikut,Islam 1695 TSG Mutterstadt 4 8 50% 1 2 3 6 8
41 Baron,Andreas 1736 SC Hagenbach 4 8 50% 1 1 3 7 7
42 Saive,Roland,Dr. 1873 SC 1997 Lambsheim 4 8 50% 5 3 5
43 Ripsam,Reinhard 1940 SF Limburgerhof 4 8 50% ½ 4 4 6
44 Kohlbruch,Jens 1940 TSG Mutterstadt 4 8 50% 2 4 2 4 3
45 Wilk,Jörg 1784 SC Rülzheim 4 9 44% 5 4 3
46 Böringer,Armin 1893 SC Hagenbach 4 9 44% 3 6 3
47 Reißfelder,Matthias 1722 SC Rülzheim 4 9 44% 1 3 3 6 7
48 Grimm,Christian 1641 SF Limburgerhof 5 70% 1 2 3 13
49 Haugner,Jan 1999 SV Worms 1878 6 58% 3 2 3 2
50 Klaus,Rainer 1814 SK Frankenthal 7 50% 6 0 1 5
51 Birg,Marius 1878 SC Herxheim 7 50% 1 2 5 4
52 Wortmann,Jonas 1935 SF Limburgerhof 8 44% 3 5 ½ 3 1
53 Birg,Raphael 1896 SC Herxheim 9 39% 1 3 6 6
54 Glöckler,Maximilian 1749 TSG Mutterstadt 9 39% 3 6 ½ 3 4
55 Busch,Florian 1947 SC Herxheim 9 39% 4 2 5 2
56 Satter,Manfred 1653 SC Herxheim 3 6 50% 3 6 0 0 8
57 Haag,Günter 1908 TSG Mutterstadt 3 6 50% 3 3 5
58 Werling,Alois 1711 SC Rülzheim 3 7 43% 2 4 1 3 6
59 Amberger,Walter 1608 SC Rülzheim 3 83% 3 0 0 14
60 Beck,Patrick 1965 SF Limburgerhof 3 83% 2 1 1 4
61 Grundmann,Alexander 1893 SC Rülzheim 4 62% 2 1 2 2
62 Gutsch,Dieter 1565 SC Schifferstadt 6 42% 6 0 0 10
63 Nebe,Hartmut 1704 SC Rülzheim 7 36% 4 0 3 4
64 Spielmann,Volker 1858 SK Frankenthal 7 36% 5 0 2 2
65 Frohnhäuser,Simon 1813 SF Limburgerhof 7 36% 1 3 4 3
66 Wacker,Andreas 1800 SC 1997 Lambsheim 8 31% 2 3 ½ 5 3
67 Müller,Udo 1724 SC Rülzheim 9 28% 1 4 5 5
68 Stahl,Michael 1669 Post SV Neustadt 9 28% 1 2 7 6
69 Landeck,Gerhard 1566 Post SV Neustadt 9 28% ½ 2 2 7 10
70 Biebinger,Holger 1838 TSG Mutterstadt 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 11
71 Röhrenbeck,Hubert 1668 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 11
72 Schwarzkopf,Ralf 1620 SK Frankenthal 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 12
73 Frohnhäuser,Ralf 1660 SF Limburgerhof 2 8 25% ½ 3 5 10
74 Mares,Gerhard 1838 SC Schifferstadt 2 8 25% 5 ½ 3 3
75 Milz,Rainer 1595 SC Rülzheim 2 75% 0 0 2 15
76 Ziegler,Andreas 1496 SC Rülzheim 2 75% 2 0 0 12
77 Saaz,Rainer 1568 SK Frankenthal 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 11
78 Ohst,Edgar,Dr. 1637 SF Limburgerhof 3 50% ½ 1 1 2 14
79 Zimmermann,Jan 1515 SC Hagenbach 3 50% 0 0 3 10
80 Conte,Adrian 1689 SF Limburgerhof 4 38% 2 0 2 8
81 Albert,Viktor 1927 SK Frankenthal 5 30% 0 2 3 1
82 Mayer,Bernhard 1699 SC Schifferstadt 5 30% ½ 2 1 3 5
83 Foerster-Yialamas,Lucas 1849 SK Frankenthal 6 25% 1 3 ½ 3 3
84 Meinhardt,Roland 1704 SC Schifferstadt 6 25% 3 0 3 4
85 Schmachtenberg,Michael 1732 Post SV Neustadt 7 21% 1 6 ½ 1 4
86 Hirse,Dirk 1608 Post SV Neustadt 7 21% ½ 5 1 2 9
87 Appel,Wolfgang 1599 SF Limburgerhof 7 21% ½ 4 1 3 12
88 Dübon,Roland 1908 SC Hagenbach 8 19% 0 0 8 5
89 Brat-Reimann,Ken 1512 SF Limburgerhof 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 16
90 Seelmann,Albrecht 1855 SV Worms 1878 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
91 Wagner,Florian 1816 SF Limburgerhof 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 7
92 Metzger,Sven 1703 Post SV Neustadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 13
93 Ehringer,Andreas 2038 TSG Mutterstadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 10
94 Friederich,Daniel 1684 SV Worms 1878 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 27
95 Faulhaber,Reiner 1529 SC Schifferstadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 14
96 Baier,Philip 1778 SC Schifferstadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 15
97 Jaap,Heinz-Jürgen 2009 SV Worms 1878 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 9
98 Kuntz,Ronnie 1588 SC Rülzheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 16
99 Dalchow,Jonas 1714 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 10
100 Sontowski,Armin 1605 SC Schifferstadt 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 12
101 Stoica,Vlad 1833 SK Frankenthal 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 4
102 Schmidt-Hieber,Michael,Dr. 1555 Post SV Neustadt 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 15
103 Klarner,Alexander 1843 SF Limburgerhof 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 9
104 Reimer,Franz-Joseph 1626 SC Rülzheim 1 3 33% 0 2 1 1 9
105 Hertel,Thomas 1520 SC Rülzheim 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 11
106 Nitzsche,Manuel 1647 SK Frankenthal 1 4 25% ½ 2 ½ 2 10
107 Scholz,Herbert,Dr. 1740 Post SV Neustadt 1 5 20% 0 2 1 3 5
108 Kovac,Linda 1582 SC Schifferstadt 1 5 20% 0 2 1 3 8
109 Kovac,Laura 1572 SC Schifferstadt 1 5 20% 1 3 0 2 9
110 Wahl,Gerhard 1811 Post SV Neustadt 1 8 12% ½ 3 ½ 5 3
111 Kuntz,Werner 1916 SC Rülzheim 1 9 11% 0 4 1 5 1
112 Plitzko,Christian 1728 SF Limburgerhof ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 15
113 Collet,Martin 1632 SC Herxheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 14
114 Busch,Marc 1363 SC Herxheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 13
115 Rehn,Peter 1673 SV Worms 1878 ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 11
116 Guckes,Fabian 1730 SV Worms 1878 ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 12
117 Turner,Paul 1668 SC Schifferstadt ½ 3 17% 0 1 ½ 2 7
118 Fleischer,Matthias 1413 SC Rülzheim ½ 3 17% 0 0 ½ 3 10
119 Seywald,Ralf 1688 Post SV Neustadt ½ 3 17% 0 2 ½ 1 7
120 Hahn,Richard 1534 SF Limburgerhof ½ 3 17% ½ 1 0 2 18
121 Kort,Alfred 1486 Post SV Neustadt ½ 3 17% ½ 3 0 0 16
122 Sigl,Christian Peter 1557 Post SV Neustadt ½ 4 12% ½ 4 0 0 11
123 Wacker,Manfred 1636 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
124 Lacher,Norbert 1251 SC Rülzheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 13
125 Schickedanz,Hans 1562 SK Frankenthal 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 13
126 Koltzenburg,Nils 1453 Post SV Neustadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 18
127 Nettsträter,Valentin 1732 SV Worms 1878 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 27
128 Hoppe,Florian 1615 SV Worms 1878 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
129 Muths,Matthias 1091 SC Herxheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
130 Golovko,Vadim 1591 SV Worms 1878 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
131 Ohst,Jan-Peter 1448 SF Limburgerhof 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 17
132 Behning,Manuel 1533 Post SV Neustadt 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 14
133 Stirmlinger,Jochen 1596 SC Schifferstadt 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 13
134 Herberger,Christian 1279 Post SV Neustadt 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 17
135 Oberfrank,Thomas 1643 SC Hagenbach 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 9