PSB 2.Pfalzliga West

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Burkhardt,Tobias 2021 SC Thallichtenberg 8 94% 8 0 0 2
2 Schneider,Volker 2088 SC Thallichtenberg 7 8 88% 3 5 1
3 Nasshan,Dennis 2154 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 8 81% 3 5 5 2
4 Bier,Klaus 1859 SC Thallichtenberg 8 81% 8 0 0 6
5 Swadzba,Josef 1666 VfR Baumholder 8 81% 8 0 0 8
6 Hofmann,Christian 1923 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 8 81% 3 4 5 5
7 Schneider,Tobias 1913 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 6 7 86% 3 4 6
8 Müller,Sven 1881 SC Niederkirchen 6 8 75% 3 5 3 3 2
9 Müller,Elias 1676 SC Niederkirchen 6 8 75% 2 2 4 6 8
10 Klein,Hermann 1558 SV Kohlbachtal 7 79% 3 3 4 8
11 Ecker,Rene 1809 SV Kohlbachtal 7 79% 2 3 4 3
12 Herrmany,Marius 1602 SC Thallichtenberg 8 69% 3 3 5 8
13 Schnicke,Robert 2089 TV Winnweiler 8 69% 2 3 5 1
14 Siefert,Ulrich 1951 SC Thallichtenberg 5 7 71% 2 2 3 5 3
15 Peetz,Ludwig,Prof. Dr. 1865 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 5 7 71% 3 4 2
16 Lange,Bernd 1822 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 5 8 62% 7 ½ 1 7
17 Topp,Bernhard 1547 TV Winnweiler 5 8 62% 4 6 1 2 8
18 Weiß,Stefan,Dr. 1727 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 5 8 62% 0 0 5 8 8
19 Guthmann,Andreas,Dr. 1887 SC Thallichtenberg 6 75% 2 2 4 4
20 Simon,Werner 1850 SC Thallichtenberg 7 64% 0 0 7 5
21 Benkel,Benjamin 1863 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 7 64% 3 5 2 2
22 Diesterweg,Ulli 1990 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 8 56% 2 4 4 4
23 Conrad,Klaus 1555 TV Winnweiler 8 56% 1 2 6 7
24 Bischoff,Nico 1574 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 8 56% 5 2 3 6
25 van Riel,Philipp 1570 SC Niederkirchen 4 6 67% 0 0 4 6 4
26 Paul,Alexander 1868 VfR Baumholder 4 6 67% ½ 1 5 3
27 Brittner,Johann 2102 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 4 7 57% 3 4 1
28 Szylman,Jaroslaw 1867 VfR Baumholder 4 7 57% 4 7 0 0 4
29 Kisser,Wladimir 1826 VfR Baumholder 4 7 57% 2 5 2 2 2
30 Ecker,Carsten 1589 SV Kohlbachtal 4 7 57% 2 3 2 4 7
31 Bachmann,Hans 1724 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 4 8 50% 5 3 7
32 Chiviksin,Valerie 1708 VfR Baumholder 4 8 50% 7 ½ 1 6
33 Woll,Jürgen 1742 SC Niederkirchen 4 8 50% 4 8 0 0 5
34 Tschoepke,Michael 1720 TV Winnweiler 7 50% 5 0 2 4
35 Spang,Peter 2026 SV Kohlbachtal 7 50% 1 3 4 1
36 Hemmer,Jürgen 1876 SV Kohlbachtal 7 50% 4 2 3 2
37 Gilcher,Kai 1751 SV Kohlbachtal 7 50% 2 4 3 4
38 Shiypov,Eduard 1730 VfR Baumholder 8 44% 0 0 8 5
39 Henkel,Ralf 1923 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 8 44% 2 4 4 1
40 Emrich,Jürgen 1556 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 8 44% 2 4 4 8
41 Ulrich,Werner 1581 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 10
42 Horelik,Leonid 1793 VfR Baumholder 3 4 75% 0 0 3 4 7
43 Kühner,Torsten 1791 TV Winnweiler 3 6 50% 2 2 1 4 3
44 Wagner,Gerhard 1611 SV Kohlbachtal 3 6 50% 4 ½ 2 6
45 Rubel,Christoph 1832 TV Winnweiler 3 6 50% 3 4 0 2 2
46 Schmid,Udo 1592 SC Niederkirchen 3 7 43% 3 4 6
47 Ames,Peter 1881 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 3 7 43% 3 7 0 0 4
48 Becker,Ralf 1688 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 3 8 38% 0 0 3 8 5
49 Schramenko,Paul 1719 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 3 83% 3 0 0 9
50 Peetz,Katharina,Dr. 1613 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 4 62% 1 1 3 7
51 Ditzel,Pascal 1649 SC Thallichtenberg 5 50% 3 1 2 7
52 Golunski,Dariusz 1575 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 7 36% 2 4 ½ 3 9
53 Schaefer,Michael 1815 SC Pirmasens 1912 7 36% ½ 3 2 4 2
54 Walther,Dieter 1835 SC Niederkirchen 8 31% 1 3 5 3
55 Seiler,Rolf-Peter 1685 TV Winnweiler 8 31% 0 0 8 5
56 Horn,Heinrich 1861 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 8 31% 2 5 ½ 3 3
57 Sommer,Guido 1718 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 11
58 Schwichow,Peter 1751 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 11
59 Agne,Marcel 1449 SC Thallichtenberg 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 11
60 Lang,Bernd 1802 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 10
61 Hitlin,Gregory 1800 VfR Baumholder 2 6 33% 0 1 2 5 9
62 Wolf,Harald 1537 SC Pirmasens 1912 2 7 29% 1 2 1 5 4
63 Bohnert,Klaus 1630 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 2 8 25% 2 ½ 6 3
64 Dreisigacker,Wolfgang 1596 TV Winnweiler 2 8 25% 2 8 0 0 6
65 Schramenko,Andreas 2118 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 1
66 Märker,Patrick 1226 SC Pirmasens 1912 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 11
67 Agne,Günter 1723 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 12
68 Müller,Armin 1813 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 2 75% 0 0 2 13
69 Hartzendorf,Jonathan 1792 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 3 50% 0 0 3 4
70 Eimer,Christina 1541 SC Niederkirchen 4 38% 1 2 ½ 2 7
71 Günster,Thomas 1581 SC Pirmasens 1912 4 38% ½ 2 1 2 7
72 Woll,Arno 1880 SC Pirmasens 1912 5 30% 1 3 ½ 2 1
73 Raasch,Wolfgang 1539 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 5 30% ½ 3 1 2 8
74 Martin,Karl Heinz 1616 SC Pirmasens 1912 7 21% 1 5 ½ 2 5
75 Cossmann,Günther 1772 SC Niederkirchen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 9
76 Götz,Frank 1622 SC Niederkirchen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 11
77 Leiner,Philipp 1322 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 13
78 Schür,Johannes 1377 SC Niederkirchen 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 13
79 Sax,Wolfgang 1498 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 18
80 Fries,Hans 1761 SC Thallichtenberg 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 10
81 Gab,Markus 1417 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 10
82 Zorn,Frank 2057 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 3
83 Doster,Philipp,Dr. 1822 SC Pirmasens 1912 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 3
84 Schwarz,Bert 1583 SC Thallichtenberg 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 9
85 Wolynski,Alexander 1140 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 1 3 33% ½ 1 ½ 2 12
86 Heinrich,Sabine 1595 SC Pirmasens 1912 1 5 20% ½ 4 ½ 1 8
87 Anton,Jürgen 1623 SC Pirmasens 1912 1 6 17% 0 1 1 5 6
88 Jung,Hilmar 1718 SV Kohlbachtal 1 6 17% 0 2 1 4 5
89 Lesmeister,Martin 1506 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 11
90 Sommer,Julia 1317 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 13
91 Schönborn,Mark 1058 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 16
92 Wadehn,Klaus 1175 TV Winnweiler ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 11
93 Momberg,Günter 1579 SV Kohlbachtal ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 9
94 Galjan,Reiner 1589 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 14
95 Cossmann,Herbert 1316 SC Niederkirchen ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 12
96 Musial,Konrad 763 SC Pirmasens 1912 ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 10
97 Höh,Jonas 1428 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 12
98 Römer,Marcel 1551 TV Winnweiler ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 10
99 Kelm,Magdalena 1264 SC Pirmasens 1912 ½ 4 12% ½ 1 0 3 9
100 Drizovskiy,Alexander 2077 VfR Baumholder ½ 5 10% ½ 1 0 4 1
101 Rölle,Philipp 1625 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 14
102 Zimmermann,Miriam Sophie 898 SC Pirmasens 1912 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 13
103 Fohs,Roland 1600 TV Winnweiler 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 9
104 Dreher,Heini 1325 VfR Baumholder 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 11
105 Böhm,Martin,Prof. Dr. 1494 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 6
106 Menne,Rafael 1175 VfR Baumholder 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 12
107 Semmet,David 1236 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 15
108 Gaß,Udo 1314 TV Winnweiler 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 12
109 Klein,Jonathan 836 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 17
110 Buchholz,Andreas 1060 SC Pirmasens 1912 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 12
111 Czubin,Peter 1598 SC Niederkirchen 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 10
112 Menne,Manfred 1600 VfR Baumholder 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 10
113 Eimer,Frank 1505 SC Niederkirchen 0 7 0% 0 4 0 3 1