PSB 2.Pfalzliga West

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Benkel,Benjamin 1890 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 8 9 89% 5 5 3 4 6
2 Szylmann,Jaroslav 1859 VfR Baumholder 8 9 89% 8 9 0 0 4
3 Schneider,Volker 2108 SC Thallichtenberg 7 8 88% 2 2 5 6 1
4 Schnicke,Robert 2069 TV Winnweiler 7 9 78% 4 5 3 4 1
5 Simon,Werner 1836 SC Thallichtenberg 8 81% 0 0 8 6
6 Chiviksin,Valerie 1703 VfR Baumholder 8 81% 3 3 5 6
7 Siefert,Ulrich 1936 SC Thallichtenberg 9 72% 4 5 4 4
8 Drizovskiy,Alexander 2037 VfR Baumholder 6 7 86% 2 3 4 4 3
9 Burkhardt,Tobias 2047 SC Thallichtenberg 6 7 86% 6 7 0 0 3
10 Breihof,Arno 2099 SC Fehrbach 6 8 75% 5 7 1 1 1
11 Herrmany,Marius 1584 SC Thallichtenberg 6 8 75% 5 6 1 2 9
12 Müller,Sven 1910 SC Niederkirchen 6 9 67% 3 5 3 4 3
13 Swadzba,Josef 1715 VfR Baumholder 6 9 67% 6 8 0 1 8
14 Klotz,Elmar 1801 SC Fehrbach 6 9 67% 6 9 0 0 5
15 Hemmer,Jürgen 1850 SV Kohlbachtal 6 9 67% 4 6 2 3 3
16 van Riel,Philipp 1691 SC Niederkirchen 8 69% 5 1 3 4
17 Ecker,Carsten 1601 SV Kohlbachtal 9 61% 4 6 3 7
18 Brittner,Johann 2017 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 9 61% 5 2 4 1
19 Löwen,Sascha 1877 SK Kirchheimbolanden 9 61% 0 0 9 3
20 Tschoepke,Michael 1726 TV Winnweiler 5 8 62% 2 3 3 5 4
21 Jung,Hilmar 1657 SV Kohlbachtal 5 9 56% 4 6 1 3 5
22 Guthmann,Andreas,Dr. 1893 SC Thallichtenberg 5 9 56% 1 4 4 5 5
23 Römer,Marcel 1587 TV Winnweiler 5 9 56% 5 8 0 1 7
24 Jennewein,Norbert 1747 SC Fehrbach 5 9 56% ½ 2 7 3
25 Meier,Rudolf 1918 SK Kirchheimbolanden 7 64% 7 0 0 4
26 Knappik,Josef 1961 SC Mackenbach 8 56% 8 0 0 1
27 Bachmann,Hans 1710 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 9 50% 9 0 0 8
28 Seiler,Rolf-Peter 1664 TV Winnweiler 9 50% 0 0 9 5
29 Henkel,Ralf 1957 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 9 50% 3 3 6 1
30 Müller,Elias 1813 SC Niederkirchen 9 50% 4 2 5 5
31 Paul,Alexander 1893 VfR Baumholder 9 50% 2 3 7 2
32 Schür,Johannes 1491 SC Niederkirchen 9 50% 6 2 3 8
33 Bischoff,Nico 1758 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 9 50% 2 3 7 5
34 Deppert,Simon 1578 SC Mackenbach 4 7 57% 4 7 0 0 7
35 Brehmer,Horst 1565 SC Mackenbach 4 8 50% 0 0 4 8 6
36 Galjan,Reiner 1535 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 4 8 50% 1 2 3 6 8
37 Baab,Jürgen 1786 SK Kirchheimbolanden 4 9 44% 3 8 1 1 5
38 Sourißeaux,Thomas 1891 SC Mackenbach 4 9 44% ½ 1 8 2
39 Hartzendorf,Jonathan 1861 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 4 9 44% 6 ½ 3 4
40 Wörner,Helmut 1731 SC Mackenbach 4 9 44% 4 8 0 1 4
41 Bier,Klaus 1845 SC Thallichtenberg 5 70% 3 4 ½ 1 7
42 Golunski,Dariusz 1575 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 6 58% 6 0 0 7
43 Becker,Ralf 1675 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 7 50% 0 0 7 7
44 Kühner,Torsten 1793 TV Winnweiler 8 44% 3 7 ½ 1 3
45 Sommer,Guido 1733 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 8 44% 0 0 8 5
46 Kulling,Markus 1576 SK Kirchheimbolanden 8 44% 0 0 8 7
47 Walther,Dieter 1767 SC Niederkirchen 8 44% 1 3 5 2
48 Conrad,Klaus 1604 TV Winnweiler 8 44% 6 1 2 6
49 Horn,Heinrich 1830 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 8 44% 2 4 4 3
50 Kisser,Wladimir 1872 VfR Baumholder 8 44% 6 1 2 1
51 Shiypov,Eduard 1729 VfR Baumholder 9 39% 1 1 8 5
52 Klein,Hermann 1576 SV Kohlbachtal 9 39% 1 2 7 8
53 Peetz,Ludwig,Prof. Dr. 1892 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 9 39% 3 5 ½ 4 2
54 Zimmer,Sascha 1680 SC Mackenbach 9 39% 6 1 3 5
55 Dannat,Michael 1504 SC Fehrbach 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 10
56 Gräbner,Laurent 1999 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 3 5 60% 0 2 3 3 2
57 Sayed,Mohammad Hashem 1539 SK Kirchheimbolanden 3 6 50% 3 4 0 2 9
58 Ames,Peter 1768 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 3 7 43% 3 7 0 0 4
59 Baum,Bernd 1683 SK Kirchheimbolanden 3 7 43% 0 0 3 7 6
60 Milz,Harry 1549 SK Kirchheimbolanden 3 7 43% 2 6 1 1 8
61 Reschke,Heiko 1667 SC Mackenbach 3 8 38% 1 2 2 6 3
62 Müller,Frank 1557 SC Fehrbach 3 8 38% 2 7 1 1 8
63 Spang,Peter 2018 SV Kohlbachtal 3 8 38% 5 3 1
64 Jung,Hans Günter 1522 SV Kohlbachtal 3 83% 2 1 1 9
65 Dreisigacker,Wolfgang 1574 TV Winnweiler 3 83% 1 1 2 9
66 Peetz,Katharina,Dr. 1649 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 5 50% 1 3 2 6
67 Leininger,Holger 1654 SC Fehrbach 5 50% 1 3 2 7
68 Wagner,Gerhard 1627 SV Kohlbachtal 5 50% ½ 1 2 4 6
69 Sax,Wolfgang 1569 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 6 42% 4 0 2 9
70 Schäfer,Gottfried 1559 SC Mackenbach 6 42% ½ 1 2 5 8
71 Fohs,Roland 1612 TV Winnweiler 7 36% ½ 1 2 6 8
72 Hellstern,Thomas 1773 SC Fehrbach 9 28% 1 2 7 4
73 Jennewein,Mathias 1587 SC Fehrbach 9 28% ½ 3 2 6 6
74 Ecker,Rene 1866 SV Kohlbachtal 9 28% ½ 3 2 6 2
75 Fries,Hans 1710 SC Thallichtenberg 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 13
76 Zimmer,Thomas 1663 SC Thallichtenberg 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 11
77 Wolynski,Alexander 1299 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 10
78 Horelik,Leonid 1799 VfR Baumholder 2 5 40% ½ 1 4 7
79 Marx,Thomas 1468 SC Fehrbach 2 6 33% 0 0 2 6 9
80 Wenzel,Otto 1513 SK Kirchheimbolanden 2 8 25% 2 8 0 0 1
81 Bohnert,Klaus 1627 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 2 9 22% 4 ½ 5 3
82 Gilcher,Kai 1742 SV Kohlbachtal 2 9 22% ½ 3 6 4
83 Woll,Jürgen 1739 SC Niederkirchen 2 75% 2 0 0 6
84 Sander,Michael 1586 SC Fehrbach 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 11
85 Topp,Bernhard 1535 TV Winnweiler 3 50% 2 0 1 10
86 Schwarz,Bert 1624 SC Thallichtenberg 3 50% 1 1 ½ 2 12
87 Ditzel,Pascal 1630 SC Thallichtenberg 5 30% 1 3 ½ 2 8
88 Schmid,Udo 1598 SC Niederkirchen 7 21% 0 1 6 7
89 Eimer,Christina 1490 SC Niederkirchen 8 19% 4 0 4 9
90 Agne,Marcel 1700 SC Thallichtenberg 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 14
91 Cossmann,Günther 1794 SC Niederkirchen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 14
92 Burger,Volker 1686 SC Niederkirchen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 16
93 Menne,Rafael 1338 VfR Baumholder 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 13
94 Brosius,Gerd 1303 VfR Baumholder 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
95 Czubin,Peter 1604 SC Niederkirchen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 15
96 Bier,Karl Heinz 1535 SC Thallichtenberg 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 10
97 Götz,Frank 1622 SC Niederkirchen 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 10
98 Sommer,Julia 1355 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 13
99 Rindchen,Volker 1802 SC Fehrbach 1 4 25% 0 1 1 3 2
100 Hitlin,Gregory 1627 VfR Baumholder 1 5 20% 0 1 1 4 9
101 Rubel,Christoph 1841 TV Winnweiler 1 5 20% 0 1 1 4 2
102 Leppla,Klaus 1428 SC Niederkirchen ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 11
103 Agne,Vanessa 1273 SC Thallichtenberg ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 15
104 Höh,Jonas 1384 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 12
105 Emrich,Jürgen 1549 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 12
106 Spitznas,Hanko 1450 TV Winnweiler ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 11
107 Schwichow,Peter 1740 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 11
108 Momberg,Günter 1546 SV Kohlbachtal ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 10
109 Frank,Rolf 1420 SC Mackenbach ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 9
110 Pasemann,Claus 1428 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 11
111 Kissel,Peter 1957 SC Thallichtenberg ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 2
112 Rügheimer,Jürgen SC Niederkirchen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 1
113 Lessmann,Friedrich 1264 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
114 Eckhardt,Ortwin 1368 SC Mackenbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 13
115 Horst-Kadesch,Lydia SK Kirchheimbolanden 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
116 Henn,Jeoffry 1063 VfR Baumholder 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 11
117 Müller,Herbert 1349 SC Mackenbach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
118 Cossmann,Herbert 1364 SC Niederkirchen 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 12
119 Schröder,Robert 1522 SC Mackenbach 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 12
120 Wild,Germa 1698 SC Mackenbach 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 10
121 Wadehn,Klaus 1222 TV Winnweiler 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 12
122 Eimer,Frank 1527 SC Niederkirchen 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 13
123 Töws,Abraham 1509 SK Kirchheimbolanden 0 9 0% 0 1 0 8 2