PSB 2.Pfalzliga West

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Bastian,Herbert 2228 SF Birkenfeld 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 2
2 Ziegler,Mario,Dr. 2004 SF Birkenfeld 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 6
3 Sidon,Mike 1939 SF Birkenfeld 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 7
4 Klein,Maximilian 1941 SF Birkenfeld 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 5
5 Jung,Otto 1556 SK Enkenbach 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 6
6 Porcher,Ernst Michael 1861 SF Birkenfeld 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 1
7 Burger,Volker 1803 SC Niederkirchen 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 4
8 Schneider,Volker 2109 SC Thallichtenberg 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 3
9 Breihof,Arno 2108 SC Fehrbach 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 1
10 Müller,Sven 1891 SC Niederkirchen 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 3
11 Bordin,Igor 1967 SC Fehrbach 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 3
12 Jennewein,Norbert 1863 SC Fehrbach 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 5
13 Koch,Max 1950 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 2 75% 0 0 2 3
14 Schwarz,Bert 1744 SC Thallichtenberg 2 75% 2 0 0 7
15 Herrmany,Marius 1708 SC Thallichtenberg 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 9
16 Conrad,Klaus 1563 TV Winnweiler 2 75% 2 0 0 9
17 Schaser,Wolfgang 1585 SC Weilerbach 2 75% 2 0 0 9
18 Leyendecker,Niklas 1898 SF Birkenfeld 2 75% 2 0 0 3
19 Weiß,Stefan,Dr. 1716 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 13
20 Hirschinger,Thomas 1977 SC Fehrbach 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 2
21 Burkhardt,Tobias 2046 SC Thallichtenberg 2 75% 2 0 0 5
22 Agne,Marcel 1977 SC Thallichtenberg 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 2
23 Zorn,Frank 2016 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 2 75% 2 0 0 9
24 Siefert,Ulrich 1876 SC Thallichtenberg 2 75% 0 0 2 6
25 Lange,Bernd 1828 SC Weilerbach 2 75% 0 0 2 5
26 Bier,Klaus 1802 SC Thallichtenberg 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 12
27 Eimer,Christina 1645 SC Niederkirchen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 7
28 Klotz,Elmar 1784 SC Fehrbach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 7
29 Stemler,Bernd 1780 SC Weilerbach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 7
30 Mader,Lena 1822 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 5
31 Simenon,Jozef 2232 SC Niederkirchen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 1
32 Kaufhold,Jonas 1351 TSG Eisenberg Schach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 12
33 Nasshan,Dennis 2315 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 1
34 Wenzel,Manuel 1460 SK Enkenbach 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 10
35 Bleisinger,Emil 1777 SF Birkenfeld 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 9
36 Hippenstiel,Michael 1610 SF Birkenfeld 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 10
37 Altes,Frank 1780 SC Niederkirchen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 6
38 Wawruch,Volker 1617 TV Winnweiler 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 7
39 Brown,Richard 1599 SK Enkenbach 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 8
40 Guthmann,Andreas,Dr. 1732 SC Thallichtenberg 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 11
41 Leppla,Klaus 1546 SC Niederkirchen 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 9
42 Friedrichs,Torsten 1620 SK Enkenbach 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 7
43 Müller,Frank 1586 SC Fehrbach 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 12
44 Jundt,Max 1479 TSG Eisenberg Schach 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 9
45 Meier,Rudolf 1804 SF Birkenfeld 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 8
46 Trepkowski,Piotr 1926 SC Weilerbach 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 1
47 Schnicke,Robert 2014 TV Winnweiler 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 1
48 Walther,Dieter 1802 SC Niederkirchen 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 5
49 Kettering,Werner 1829 SC Weilerbach 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 4
50 Kuschmann,Klaus 1781 SK Enkenbach 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 5
51 Schneider,Tobias 1949 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 6
52 Haubelt,Carsten 1708 SK Enkenbach 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 2
53 Geib,Jürgen 1818 SC Weilerbach ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 8
54 Dannat,Michael 1548 SC Fehrbach ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 10
55 Meier,Erik 986 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 11
56 Vanelverdinghe,Elias 1468 SK Enkenbach ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 11
57 Agne,Günter 1723 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 8
58 Yakovenko,Denis 1960 SC Niederkirchen ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 2
59 Weller,Manuel 2250 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 2
60 Kisser,Wladimir 1853 SC Weilerbach ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 2
61 Lang,Dieter 1685 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 10
62 Lommel,Hagen 1787 TSG Eisenberg Schach ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 4
63 Ludy,Klaus 1840 SC Fehrbach ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 4
64 Diesterweg,Ulli 1884 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 4
65 Seiler,Rolf-Peter 1637 TV Winnweiler ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 8
66 Schüppert,Thomas 1638 SK Enkenbach ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 4
67 Topp,Bernhard 1540 TV Winnweiler ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 10
68 Nogatz,Falco 1875 SC Weilerbach ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 3
69 Keough,Robert W 2042 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 1
70 Meier,Jochen 1723 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 4
71 Rubel,Christoph 1763 TV Winnweiler ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 3
72 Pletsch,Katharina 1484 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 8
73 Beck,Ilya 1785 TSG Eisenberg Schach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 3
74 Müller-Frank,Rainer 1561 SC Niederkirchen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
75 Hofmann,Christian 1876 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 7
76 Nasshan,Erich 1493 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 9
77 Beck,Ivar 1675 TSG Eisenberg Schach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 7
78 Eimer,Frank 1554 SC Niederkirchen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 8
79 Schmitt,Dieter 1666 SC Weilerbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 11
80 Jennewein,Mathias 1610 SC Fehrbach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 9
81 Haag,Marc 1266 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 12
82 Jundt,Georg 1588 TSG Eisenberg Schach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 8
83 Ethington,Lucas 1134 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 11
84 Schmid,Udo 1530 SC Niederkirchen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
85 Santos-Müller,Jonathan Neo 1739 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 5
86 Schott,Jan 1281 TSG Eisenberg Schach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 11
87 Bold,Andre 2104 SC Thallichtenberg 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 1
88 Götz,Frank 1668 SC Niederkirchen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
89 Römer,Marcel 1721 TV Winnweiler 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 5
90 Kolter,Daniel 1510 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 6
91 Schimmelpfennig,Klaus 1853 TSG Eisenberg Schach 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 6
92 Hauck,Bernd 1678 SK Enkenbach 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 1
93 Hellstern,Thomas 1723 SC Fehrbach 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 8
94 Lang,Bernd 1806 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 12
95 Enkrodt,Ulrich 1870 SC Weilerbach 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 6
96 Schwarzkopf,Robert 1226 TSG Eisenberg Schach 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 10
97 Brunck,Ole 1886 TSG Eisenberg Schach 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 5
98 Kühner,Torsten 1816 TV Winnweiler 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 2
99 Denzer,Johannes 1840 TSG Eisenberg Schach 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 1
100 Frei,Horst 1535 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 7