PSB 2.Pfalzliga West

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Breihof,Arno 2108 SC Fehrbach 4 88% 3 1 1 1
2 Sidon,Mike 1939 SF Birkenfeld 4 88% 2 2 2 7
3 Koch,Max 1950 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 4 88% 0 0 4 3
4 Müller,Sven 1891 SC Niederkirchen 4 88% 4 0 0 3
5 Bastian,Herbert 2228 SF Birkenfeld 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 2
6 Eimer,Christina 1645 SC Niederkirchen 3 3 100% 0 0 3 3 7
7 Jung,Otto 1556 SK Enkenbach 3 4 75% 0 0 3 4 6
8 Jennewein,Norbert 1863 SC Fehrbach 3 4 75% 0 0 3 4 5
9 Schneider,Volker 2109 SC Thallichtenberg 3 4 75% 0 0 3 4 3
10 Schneider,Tobias 1949 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 3 4 75% 2 2 1 2 6
11 Klein,Maximilian 1941 SF Birkenfeld 3 4 75% 0 0 3 4 5
12 Agne,Marcel 1977 SC Thallichtenberg 3 4 75% 2 2 2
13 Siefert,Ulrich 1876 SC Thallichtenberg 3 4 75% 1 1 2 3 6
14 Leppla,Klaus 1546 SC Niederkirchen 3 4 75% 3 4 0 0 9
15 Schwarz,Bert 1744 SC Thallichtenberg 3 4 75% 2 3 1 1 7
16 Weller,Manuel 2250 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 3 83% 3 0 0 2
17 Zorn,Frank 2016 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 3 83% 3 0 0 9
18 Geib,Jürgen 1818 SC Weilerbach 3 83% 0 0 3 8
19 Herrmany,Marius 1708 SC Thallichtenberg 4 62% 2 2 ½ 2 9
20 Weiß,Stefan,Dr. 1716 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 4 62% 1 1 3 13
21 Bordin,Igor 1967 SC Fehrbach 4 62% 2 2 ½ 2 3
22 Nogatz,Falco 1875 SC Weilerbach 4 62% ½ 2 2 2 3
23 Ziegler,Mario,Dr. 2004 SF Birkenfeld 4 62% 2 1 2 6
24 Burkhardt,Tobias 2046 SC Thallichtenberg 4 62% 4 0 0 5
25 Kettering,Werner 1829 SC Weilerbach 4 62% 2 1 2 4
26 Brown,Richard 1599 SK Enkenbach 4 62% 1 1 3 8
27 Porcher,Ernst Michael 1861 SF Birkenfeld 4 62% 2 1 2 1
28 Burger,Volker 1803 SC Niederkirchen 4 62% 2 2 ½ 2 4
29 Bleisinger,Emil 1777 SF Birkenfeld 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 9
30 Kisser,Wladimir 1853 SC Weilerbach 2 3 67% 2 ½ 1 2
31 Schnicke,Robert 2014 TV Winnweiler 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 1
32 Pletsch,Katharina 1484 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 8
33 Schaser,Wolfgang 1585 SC Weilerbach 2 4 50% 2 4 0 0 9
34 Seiler,Rolf-Peter 1637 TV Winnweiler 2 4 50% 0 0 2 4 8
35 Denzer,Johannes 1840 TSG Eisenberg Schach 2 4 50% 1 1 1 3 1
36 Enkrodt,Ulrich 1870 SC Weilerbach 2 4 50% 2 4 0 0 6
37 Friedrichs,Torsten 1620 SK Enkenbach 2 4 50% 2 4 0 0 7
38 Nasshan,Dennis 2315 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 2 75% 0 0 2 1
39 Altes,Frank 1780 SC Niederkirchen 2 75% 0 0 2 6
40 Hirschinger,Thomas 1977 SC Fehrbach 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 2
41 Bier,Klaus 1802 SC Thallichtenberg 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 12
42 Conrad,Klaus 1563 TV Winnweiler 3 50% 3 0 0 9
43 Lange,Bernd 1828 SC Weilerbach 3 50% 0 0 3 5
44 Mader,Lena 1822 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 3 50% 2 0 1 5
45 Wawruch,Volker 1617 TV Winnweiler 4 38% ½ 2 1 2 7
46 Kuschmann,Klaus 1781 SK Enkenbach 4 38% 4 0 0 5
47 Haubelt,Carsten 1708 SK Enkenbach 4 38% 4 0 0 2
48 Leyendecker,Niklas 1898 SF Birkenfeld 4 38% 3 0 1 3
49 Schüppert,Thomas 1638 SK Enkenbach 4 38% 0 0 4 4
50 Römer,Marcel 1721 TV Winnweiler 4 38% 1 3 ½ 1 5
51 Hippenstiel,Michael 1610 SF Birkenfeld 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 10
52 Cossmann,Lukas 1710 SC Niederkirchen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 13
53 Wenzel,Manuel 1460 SK Enkenbach 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 10
54 Leonhardt,Frank 1329 SK Enkenbach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 13
55 Kühn,Bernd 2042 TSG Eisenberg Schach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 2
56 Kirch,Otto 1296 SK Enkenbach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 12
57 Spitznas,Hanko 1496 TV Winnweiler 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 11
58 Weller,Werner 1664 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
59 Hamberger,Peter 1639 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 13
60 Simenon,Jozef 2232 SC Niederkirchen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 1
61 Kaufhold,Jonas 1351 TSG Eisenberg Schach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 12
62 Groskurt,Benjamin 1298 TSG Eisenberg Schach 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 13
63 Ludy,Klaus 1840 SC Fehrbach 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 4
64 Klotz,Elmar 1784 SC Fehrbach 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 7
65 Ruppenthal,Mark-André 1905 SF Birkenfeld 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 11
66 Stemler,Bernd 1780 SC Weilerbach 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 7
67 Nasshan,Erich 1493 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 9
68 Trepkowski,Piotr 1926 SC Weilerbach 1 3 33% 1 1 0 2 1
69 Diesterweg,Ulli 1884 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 4
70 Eimer,Frank 1554 SC Niederkirchen 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 8
71 Rubel,Christoph 1763 TV Winnweiler 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 3
72 Hofmann,Christian 1876 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 7
73 Jundt,Georg 1588 TSG Eisenberg Schach 1 3 33% 1 1 0 2 8
74 Jennewein,Mathias 1610 SC Fehrbach 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 9
75 Müller,Frank 1586 SC Fehrbach 1 3 33% ½ 2 ½ 1 12
76 Meier,Rudolf 1804 SF Birkenfeld 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 8
77 Guthmann,Andreas,Dr. 1732 SC Thallichtenberg 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 11
78 Keough,Robert W 2042 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 4 25% ½ 1 ½ 3 1
79 Meier,Jochen 1723 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 4 25% 1 4 0 0 4
80 Schimmelpfennig,Klaus 1853 TSG Eisenberg Schach 1 4 25% 1 4 0 0 6
81 Hellstern,Thomas 1723 SC Fehrbach 1 4 25% 1 1 0 3 8
82 Jundt,Max 1479 TSG Eisenberg Schach 1 4 25% 0 2 1 2 9
83 Walther,Dieter 1802 SC Niederkirchen 1 4 25% 1 3 0 1 5
84 Westrich,Gunther 1622 SC Weilerbach ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 12
85 Vanelverdinghe,Elias 1468 SK Enkenbach ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 11
86 Feibert,Fred 2180 SC Thallichtenberg ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 8
87 Meier,Erik 986 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 11
88 Paskalutsa,Vladimir,Dr. 2004 SF Birkenfeld ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 4
89 Lommel,Hagen 1787 TSG Eisenberg Schach ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 4
90 Lang,Dieter 1685 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 10
91 Rindchen,Volker 1793 SC Fehrbach ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 6
92 Hahn,Wolfgang 1485 TV Winnweiler ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 13
93 Yakovenko,Denis 1960 SC Niederkirchen ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 2
94 Agne,Günter 1723 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 8
95 Bold,Andre 2104 SC Thallichtenberg ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 1
96 Topp,Bernhard 1540 TV Winnweiler ½ 3 17% ½ 2 0 1 10
97 Beck,Ilya 1785 TSG Eisenberg Schach ½ 3 17% 0 2 ½ 1 3
98 Beck,Ivar 1675 TSG Eisenberg Schach ½ 3 17% 0 0 ½ 3 7
99 Dannat,Michael 1548 SC Fehrbach ½ 3 17% 0 0 ½ 3 10
100 Santos-Müller,Jonathan Neo 1739 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach ½ 3 17% 0 0 ½ 3 5
101 Hauck,Bernd 1678 SK Enkenbach ½ 4 12% 0 0 ½ 4 1
102 Kolter,Daniel 1510 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach ½ 4 12% ½ 3 0 1 6
103 Lang,Bernd 1806 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach ½ 4 12% ½ 2 0 2 2
104 Haag,Marc 1266 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 12
105 Ethington,Lucas 1134 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 11
106 Götz,Frank 1668 SC Niederkirchen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
107 Jost,Daniel 1605 SC Niederkirchen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
108 Wadehn,Klaus 1262 TV Winnweiler 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
109 Tschoepke,Michael 1697 TV Winnweiler 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 4
110 Schmid,Udo 1530 SC Niederkirchen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
111 Schmitt,Dieter 1666 SC Weilerbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 11
112 Fohs,Roland 1698 TV Winnweiler 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 6
113 Schott,Jan 1281 TSG Eisenberg Schach 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 11
114 Brunck,Ole 1886 TSG Eisenberg Schach 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 5
115 Müller-Frank,Rainer 1561 SC Niederkirchen 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 10
116 Schwarzkopf,Robert 1226 TSG Eisenberg Schach 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 10
117 Kühner,Torsten 1816 TV Winnweiler 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 2
118 Frei,Horst 1535 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 7