PSB Bezirksliga Nord/Ost

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Mäurer,Fabian 1752 SK Frankenthal 9 83% 4 5 4 8
2 Heß,Dieter 1789 SC 1997 Lambsheim 9 83% 4 5 4 3
3 Cerny,Jan 1723 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 7 9 78% 1 1 6 8 5
4 Pelt,Alexander 1919 SC Schifferstadt 7 93% 3 3 4 11
5 Nazarenus,Olaf 2031 SV Worms 1878 8 81% 4 3 4 1
6 Burg,Niclas 1713 SV Worms 1878 9 72% 4 3 5 3
7 Bailleul,Didier 1495 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 9 72% 3 5 4 7
8 Grube,Herbert 1746 SC 1997 Lambsheim 6 6 100% 2 2 4 4 5
9 Biebinger,Eva 1617 SV Worms 1878 6 8 75% 2 2 4 6 8
10 Theuer,Gerd 1637 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 6 9 67% 5 6 1 3 5
11 Albert,Viktor 1903 SK Frankenthal 7 79% 4 2 3 2
12 Hennrich,Reinhard 1707 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 8 69% 3 3 5 4
13 Hendrich,Daniel 1771 SV Worms 1878 9 61% ½ 2 5 7 6
14 Paulsen,Eckart 1654 Post SV Neustadt 9 61% 5 6 ½ 3 10
15 Saive,Philipp 1567 SC 1997 Lambsheim 9 61% 2 4 5 7
16 Seyfarth,Rudolf 1661 SC Schifferstadt 5 7 71% 4 3 7
17 Wünsche,Klaus 1830 Post SV Neustadt 5 7 71% ½ 1 6 1
18 Münch,Mohammed 1658 SK Frankenthal 5 8 62% 6 2 6
19 Nicklis,Hans-Jürgen 1691 TSG Mutterstadt 5 8 62% 4 4 2
20 Fröhlich,Daniel,Dr. 1702 SK Frankenthal 5 8 62% 7 ½ 1 4
21 Wacker,Felix 1502 SC 1997 Lambsheim 5 9 56% 6 ½ 3 8
22 Dincher,Wolfgang 1759 Post SV Neustadt 6 75% 3 4 2 3
23 Haugner,Jan 1745 SV Worms 1878 8 56% 4 1 4 2
24 Derlich,Manfred 1875 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 8 56% 5 2 3 2
25 Stirmlinger,Jochen 1648 SC Schifferstadt 8 56% 2 3 5 6
26 Hirse,Dirk 1680 Post SV Neustadt 8 56% 2 3 5 9
27 Landeck,Gerhard 1603 Post SV Neustadt 8 56% 5 2 3 8
28 Mangold,Wolfgang 1584 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 9 50% 3 2 6 6
29 Tsen de Araujo,Eduardo 1738 SK Frankenthal 9 50% 1 2 7 3
30 Petschick,Claus 1714 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 9 50% 6 3 3 6
31 Nagel,Matthias 1678 SC 1997 Lambsheim 4 6 67% 2 2 2 4 1
32 Weiland,Marco 1940 SC 1997 Lambsheim 4 6 67% 4 2 2
33 Walischewski,Werner 1575 SC 1997 Lambsheim 4 6 67% 3 5 1 1 5
34 Sippel,Hans Jürgen 1861 Post SV Neustadt 4 7 57% 6 ½ 1 2
35 Friederich,Daniel 1705 SV Worms 1878 4 7 57% 4 5 0 2 9
36 Appel,Kurt 1479 SC 1997 Lambsheim 4 7 57% 0 0 4 7 7
37 Nitzsche,Manuel 1677 SK Frankenthal 4 7 57% ½ 1 6 5
38 Weiland,Wolfgang 1539 SC 1997 Lambsheim 4 8 50% 5 ½ 3 8
39 Frantzke,Helmut 1643 SC Bad Dürkheim 4 8 50% 3 5 1 3 2
40 Röder,Andreas 1595 SC 1997 Lambsheim 4 8 50% 2 2 2 6 4
41 Böhles,Marcel,Dr. 1594 TSG Mutterstadt 4 8 50% 4 4 3
42 Völpel,Daniel 1482 TSG Mutterstadt 4 9 44% 6 3 7
43 Thurner,Karl,Dr. 1801 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 4 9 44% 1 3 3 6 3
44 Gutsch,Dieter 1575 SC Schifferstadt 4 9 44% 3 8 1 1 8
45 Stoica,Vlad 1816 SK Frankenthal 6 58% 2 3 3 1
46 Saive,Roland,Dr. 1873 SC 1997 Lambsheim 6 58% 2 3 3 1
47 Mangold,Dennis,Dr. 1810 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 7 50% 3 2 4 1
48 Balzer,Wilfried 1328 SC Bad Dürkheim 7 50% 5 1 2 9
49 Weber,Hans 1626 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 8 44% 3 5 ½ 3 8
50 Kissel,Ralf 1552 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 8 44% 1 2 6 7
51 Scholz,Herbert,Dr. 1668 Post SV Neustadt 8 44% 2 2 6 6
52 Kraus,Hans 1452 TSG Mutterstadt 9 39% 2 3 6 8
53 Nettsträter,Valentin 1483 SV Worms 1878 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 12
54 Metzger,Sven 1724 Post SV Neustadt 3 5 60% ½ 1 4 4
55 Johann,Gregor 1881 SC 1997 Lambsheim 3 5 60% 3 4 0 1 4
56 Appel,Wolfgang 1640 SC Schifferstadt 3 7 43% ½ 3 4 5
57 Schäffner,Dominik 1664 SV Worms 1878 3 7 43% 5 ½ 2 4
58 Wiedemann,Jessica 1435 SV Worms 1878 3 7 43% 2 6 1 1 7
59 Kahl,Mirko 1555 TSG Mutterstadt 3 8 38% 0 1 3 7 5
60 Becker,Gerald 1677 SC 1997 Lambsheim 3 9 33% 2 4 1 5 2
61 Lenhardt,Jörn 1499 SC Bad Dürkheim 3 9 33% 0 3 3 6 6
62 Lüdtke,Andreas 1676 SC 1997 Lambsheim 3 83% 1 1 2 18
63 Wacker,Manfred 1665 SC 1997 Lambsheim 3 83% 3 0 0 11
64 Saaz,Rainer 1549 SK Frankenthal 3 83% 0 0 3 12
65 Faulhaber,Reiner 1426 SC Schifferstadt 3 83% 1 1 2 14
66 Teuffer,Andreas 1690 SC Schifferstadt 3 83% ½ 1 2 2 4
67 Schwarz,Dietmar 1712 Post SV Neustadt 5 50% 2 4 ½ 1 5
68 Betz,Egon 1756 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 5 50% 4 0 1 8
69 Mayer,Bernhard 1728 SC Schifferstadt 5 50% 4 0 1 3
70 Mastrorocco,Feliciano 1425 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 7 36% 2 4 ½ 3 9
71 Schmidt,Frederik 1760 SC Bad Dürkheim 8 31% 1 4 4 1
72 Schwind,Albert,Dr. 1573 SC Bad Dürkheim 9 28% 0 0 9 4
73 Larsch,Alexander 1467 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 13
74 Schwarzkopf,Ralf 1592 SK Frankenthal 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 10
75 Larsch,Martin 1735 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 12
76 Wagner,Thomas 1547 Post SV Neustadt 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 13
77 Rittersbacher,Horand,Dr. 1464 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 9
78 Heidemann,Gerd 1615 SC Schifferstadt 2 5 40% 0 0 2 5 9
79 Piel,Michael 1730 SC Schifferstadt 2 5 40% 1 3 1 2 1
80 Fischer,Reinhardt 1635 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 5 40% 2 5 0 0 4
81 Fleckenstein,Tobias 1679 SK Frankenthal 2 6 33% 1 3 1 3 7
82 Beyer,Harald 1687 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 2 7 29% 3 ½ 4 3
83 Mugrauer,Hans-Martin,Dr. 1638 TSG Mutterstadt 2 8 25% 2 7 0 1 6
84 Schmidt,Klaus,Dr. 1673 SC Bad Dürkheim 2 9 22% 2 9 0 0 3
85 Serif,Amelie 1561 SV Worms 1878 2 75% 0 0 2 11
86 Röhrenbeck,Hubert 1645 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 9
87 Köbsel,Martin 1449 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 3 50% 0 0 3 11
88 Muckle,Richard 1557 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 16
89 Seywald,Ralf 1722 Post SV Neustadt 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 7
90 Ritter,Christine 1442 SC 1997 Lambsheim 7 21% 1 5 ½ 2 6
91 Burg,Thomas 1321 SV Worms 1878 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 15
92 Hoffmann,Karl-Heinz 1304 SC Schifferstadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 18
93 Zielenski,Horst 1884 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 15
94 Kovac,Zoli 1633 SC Schifferstadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 13
95 Jäger,Erich 1772 Post SV Neustadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 11
96 Dalchow,Jonas 1417 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 12
97 Nagel,Jan 1419 SV Worms 1878 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 13
98 Hary,Werner 1651 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 17
99 Schickedanz,Hans 1577 SK Frankenthal 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 14
100 Mangold,Tanja,Dr. 1385 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 13
101 Blagov,Nikita 1299 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 10
102 Weiland,Anne 1781 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 3
103 Stahl,Heinz 1558 SC Schifferstadt 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 12
104 Trauth,Bernd 1795 SC Schifferstadt 1 3 33% ½ 1 ½ 2 2
105 Sigl,Christian 1347 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 3 33% ½ 2 ½ 1 9
106 Weiskopf,Philip 1434 TSG Mutterstadt 1 4 25% 1 4 0 0 10
107 Bohrmann,Sandra 1530 TSG Mutterstadt 1 5 20% ½ 2 ½ 3 4
108 Hanss,Thomas 1733 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 5 20% ½ 4 ½ 1 2
109 Löffner,Miguel 1168 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 18
110 Blattner,Günter 1497 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 16
111 Schöler,Klaus 1548 TSG Mutterstadt ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 11
112 Schmidt-Hieber,Michael,Dr. 1504 Post SV Neustadt ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 15
113 Duda,Mark,Dr. 1257 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 18
114 Rempel,Michael 1453 SK Frankenthal ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 13
115 Huber,Reiner 1522 SC Schifferstadt ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 10
116 Kay,Sonja 1330 SV Worms 1878 ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 10
117 Walther,Bruno SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 14
118 Loeper,Stefan 1357 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 3 17% 0 0 ½ 3 12
119 Windecker,Thomas 1614 TSG Mutterstadt ½ 9 6% 0 4 ½ 5 1
120 Leif,Daniel 1665 SK Frankenthal 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 9
121 Beyer,Thomas 1528 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
122 Walther,Steffen 1063 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 15
123 Vogel,Karlheinz 1822 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 1
124 Tocco,Daniele 905 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 17
125 Megolat,Klaus-Dieter 1126 Post SV Neustadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
126 Fey,Karl-Heinz 801 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
127 Messer,Henrik SC Bad Dürkheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 15
128 Zachmann,Klaus 1563 SV Worms 1878 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
129 Kovac,Laura 1454 SC Schifferstadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 17
130 Anders,Cedric 1450 SK Frankenthal 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 23
131 Pidde,Lars 1079 SK Frankenthal 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
132 Faulhaber,Patrick 1371 SC Schifferstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 16
133 Jamin,Stefan 1184 SC Bad Dürkheim 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 10
134 Kintzel,Christoph 849 SC Bad Dürkheim 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 13
135 Kovac,Linda 1442 SC Schifferstadt 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 15
136 Mikeska,Peter 825 SC Bad Dürkheim 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 12
137 Lerner,Yannick 1357 TSG Mutterstadt 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 9
138 Nagel,Gerald 1390 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 14
139 Kennel,Gert 1692 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 6
140 Grosch,Bernhard SC Bad Dürkheim 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 14
141 Lee,Ian 1353 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 3 0% 0 3 0 0 11
142 Stepp,Hans 1311 SC Bad Dürkheim 0 4 0% 0 3 0 1 11
143 Borgwardt,Klaus 1411 SC Bad Dürkheim 0 6 0% 0 3 0 3 8