PSB Bezirksliga Nord/Ost

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Turner,Paul 1612 SC Schifferstadt 7 8 88% 2 2 5 6 9
2 Pelt,Alexander 1958 SC Schifferstadt 7 93% 4 4 3 1
3 Piel,Michael 1737 SC Schifferstadt 7 93% 4 3 3 6
4 Scholz,Herbert,Dr. 1669 Post SV Neustadt 6 92% 2 2 4 9
5 Keßler,Thomas 1778 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 7 79% 2 2 5 4
6 Nettsträter,Valentin 1656 SV Worms 1878 7 79% 5 6 ½ 1 4
7 Baum,Michael,Prof. Dr. 1824 SC Schifferstadt 8 69% 4 3 4 5
8 Kissel,Ralf 1636 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 8 69% 3 5 3 7
9 Hendrich,Daniel 1759 Post SV Neustadt 8 69% 3 3 5 7
10 Fueg,Michael 1930 TG Waldsee 5 7 71% 2 3 3 4 1
11 Tanrikut,Islam 1663 TSG Mutterstadt 5 8 62% 2 4 3 4 5
12 Friederich,Daniel 1591 SV Worms 1878 5 90% 1 1 4 14
13 Wiedemann,Julia 1357 SV Worms 1878 6 75% 4 2 2 12
14 Mares,Gerhard 1812 SC Schifferstadt 6 75% 3 3 3 2
15 Seywald,Ralf 1663 Post SV Neustadt 6 75% 3 4 2 8
16 Mayer,Alexander 1747 SC Schifferstadt 6 75% 2 2 4 4
17 Dincher,Wolfgang 1785 Post SV Neustadt 6 75% 4 1 2 2
18 Zielenski,Horst 1865 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 6 75% 4 1 2 3
19 Derlich,Manfred 1825 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 6 75% 2 3 3 2
20 Schmachtenberg,Michael 1731 Post SV Neustadt 7 64% 2 2 5 3
21 Fischer,Jan 1381 TG Waldsee 8 56% 3 6 2 10
22 Wacker,Manfred 1667 SC 1997 Lambsheim 8 56% 3 3 5 4
23 Petschick,Claus 1608 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 8 56% 5 2 3 6
24 Landeck,Gerhard 1574 Post SV Neustadt 4 6 67% 1 1 3 5 11
25 Ullrich,Werner 1797 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 4 7 57% 1 3 3 4 5
26 Scholz,Philipp 1777 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 4 7 57% 1 4 3 3 2
27 Ohst,Jan-Peter 1424 SF Limburgerhof 4 7 57% 4 3 11
28 Meschke,Jochen,Dr. 1668 TG Waldsee 4 7 57% 3 4 4
29 Lenz,Michael 1620 TG Waldsee 4 7 57% 4 7 0 0 7
30 Seyfarth,Rudolf 1676 SC Schifferstadt 4 7 57% 5 ½ 2 8
31 Brechensbauer,Alfred,Dr. 1542 TG Waldsee 4 8 50% 0 0 4 8 8
32 Gutsch,Dieter 1578 SC Schifferstadt 5 70% 3 1 2 10
33 Scherf,Robert,Dr. 1762 TG Waldsee 5 70% 2 2 3 3
34 Schäfer,Uwe 1820 TG Waldsee 6 58% 5 0 1 2
35 Mugrauer,Hans-Martin,Dr. 1634 TSG Mutterstadt 7 50% 2 4 3 6
36 Röder,Andreas 1592 SC 1997 Lambsheim 7 50% 3 2 4 7
37 Bailleul,Didier 1535 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 8 44% 2 4 4 5
38 Emrich,Franz 1404 SC 1997 Lambsheim 8 44% 3 2 5 6
39 Hanss,Thomas 1678 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 3 4 75% 2 2 6
40 Hirse,Dirk 1598 Post SV Neustadt 3 5 60% 4 ½ 1 10
41 Hoppe,Florian 1564 SV Worms 1878 3 5 60% ½ 1 4 6
42 Stahl,Michael 1694 Post SV Neustadt 3 6 50% 4 ½ 2 5
43 Röhrenbeck,Hubert 1631 SC 1997 Lambsheim 3 6 50% 3 6 0 0 2
44 Meinhardt,Roland 1715 SC Schifferstadt 3 6 50% 2 4 1 2 3
45 Mangold,Dennis,Dr. 1840 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 3 6 50% 2 4 1
46 Appel,Wolfgang 1584 SF Limburgerhof 3 7 43% 2 4 1 3 6
47 Weber,Hans 1530 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 3 7 43% 4 3 7
48 Zielenski,Norbert 1548 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 3 7 43% 2 5 8
49 Ohst,Edgar,Dr. 1645 SF Limburgerhof 3 7 43% 5 ½ 2 3
50 Hennrich,Reinhard 1750 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 3 8 38% 2 5 1 3 3
51 Fiedler,Joachim 1397 SV Worms 1878 3 8 38% 2 2 1 6 10
52 Rehn,Peter SV Worms 1878 3 8 38% 4 4 1
53 Weiskopf,Philip 1601 TSG Mutterstadt 3 8 38% 5 ½ 3 2
54 Schöler,Klaus 1428 TSG Mutterstadt 3 83% 1 1 2 10
55 Windecker,Thomas 1543 TSG Mutterstadt 3 83% 1 1 2 13
56 Wortmann,Jürgen,Dr. 1583 SF Limburgerhof 4 62% 2 1 2 10
57 Janzen,Norbert,Dr. 1703 SV Worms 1878 5 50% ½ 1 2 4 3
58 Dalchow,Mario 1419 SC 1997 Lambsheim 5 50% 5 0 0 8
59 Dalchow,Jonas 1657 SC 1997 Lambsheim 6 42% 2 1 4 3
60 Larsch,Alexander 1707 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 6 42% 3 1 3 1
61 Totaro,Adrian SF Limburgerhof 6 42% 2 4 ½ 2 16
62 Badour,Sebastien 1336 TSG Mutterstadt 2 3 67% 2 ½ 1 8
63 Auer,Paul 1186 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 13
64 Böhles,Marcel,Dr. 1600 TSG Mutterstadt 2 5 40% 3 ½ 2 4
65 Ritter,Christine 1440 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2 6 33% 4 ½ 2 5
66 Golovko,Vadim 1571 SV Worms 1878 2 6 33% ½ 2 4 5
67 Kahl,Mirko 1603 TSG Mutterstadt 2 8 25% 3 ½ 5 3
68 Reimer,Karl 1437 TSG Mutterstadt 2 75% 2 0 0 11
69 Eisenhauer,Erik 1622 SV Worms 1878 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 13
70 Mayer,Bernhard 1692 SC Schifferstadt 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 7
71 Behning,Manuel 1481 Post SV Neustadt 2 75% 2 0 0 21
72 Grimm,Christian 1608 SF Limburgerhof 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 7
73 Lang,Ekaterina 1441 TSG Mutterstadt 3 50% 1 1 ½ 2 7
74 Sigl,Christian 1579 SC 1997 Lambsheim 6 25% 1 3 ½ 3 1
75 Plitzko,Christian 1774 SF Limburgerhof 6 25% 1 2 ½ 4 2
76 Schaefer,Claus 1579 TG Waldsee 6 25% 1 2 ½ 4 5
77 Appel,Kurt 1442 SC 1997 Lambsheim 7 21% ½ 1 1 6 9
78 Hahn,Richard 1481 SF Limburgerhof 8 19% 2 0 6 9
79 Neher,Nicola 887 TG Waldsee 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 14
80 Manner,Robert 2015 Post SV Neustadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 1
81 Koltzenburg,Nils 1312 Post SV Neustadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 16
82 Loßnitzer,Andre 1744 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 12
83 Uhl,Ortwin 1460 TG Waldsee 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 13
84 Bendel,Mark 962 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 14
85 Lee,Ian 1334 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 14
86 Kort,Alfred 1497 Post SV Neustadt 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 17
87 Köbsel,Martin 1449 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 3 33% 1 1 0 2 9
88 Beyer,Thomas 1443 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 11
89 Auer,Martin 986 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 12
90 Kiss,Ferenc 885 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 3 33% 1 1 0 2 11
91 Mastrorocco,Feliciano 1427 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 4 25% ½ 3 ½ 1 8
92 Mangold,Wolfgang 1546 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 6 17% 1 2 0 4 4
93 Gottwald,Wolfgang 1296 SF Limburgerhof 1 6 17% 1 4 0 2 14
94 Pittner-Fleck,Michael 1316 SV Worms 1878 1 8 12% 1 6 0 2 9
95 Nagel,Gerald 1293 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 15
96 Kraus,Hans 1485 TSG Mutterstadt ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 9
97 Grube,Herbert 1721 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 10
98 Herzog,Robert 1345 SV Worms 1878 ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 27
99 Horn,Torsten 1321 TSG Mutterstadt ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 14
100 Gaedtke,Thomas 1669 TG Waldsee ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 6
101 Deigner,Markus 1750 TSG Mutterstadt ½ 3 17% 0 1 ½ 2 1
102 Recknagel,Utta,Dr. 1372 SF Limburgerhof ½ 4 12% 0 0 ½ 4 13
103 Weimer,Rudolf 1557 TG Waldsee ½ 4 12% ½ 2 0 2 9
104 Schwarz,Dietmar 1706 Post SV Neustadt ½ 6 8% 0 3 ½ 3 6
105 Böhmer-Horländer,Stephan 1541 SF Limburgerhof 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 5
106 Striebinger,Manuel 1174 TG Waldsee 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 11
107 Sontowski,Armin 1770 SC Schifferstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
108 Larsch,Martin 1752 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 12
109 Stellbach,Mark SV Worms 1878 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
110 Karhan,Marvin 1070 TSG Mutterstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 15
111 Fischer,Reinhardt 1564 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
112 Konheisner,Christoph 1679 SF Limburgerhof 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 4
113 Blattner,Günter 1410 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
114 Mohrhard,Markus 1599 SF Limburgerhof 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 8
115 Lerner,Yannick 1435 TSG Mutterstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
116 Metzger,Sven 1703 Post SV Neustadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 4
117 Stirmlinger,Jochen 1625 SC Schifferstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 11
118 Fey,Karl-Heinz 862 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 14
119 Rutten,Mark 1807 SF Limburgerhof 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 1
120 Haxha,Florijan 1435 SV Worms 1878 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 8
121 Wortmann,Noah 975 SF Limburgerhof 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 17
122 Moßbacher,Xaver 993 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 10