PSB Bezirksliga Nord/Ost

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Frohnhäuser,Ralf 1675 SK Frankenthal 6 6 100% 2 2 4 4 8
2 Tsen de Araujo,Eduardo 1708 SK Frankenthal 6 7 86% 4 5 2 2 7
3 Leibfried,Peter 1747 TSG Deidesheim 6 7 86% 4 5 2 2 4
4 Forsch,Oskar 1794 SK Frankenthal 6 92% 3 3 3 3
5 Münch,Mohammed 1730 SK Frankenthal 6 92% 2 2 4 6
6 Derlich,Manfred 1868 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 7 79% 3 4 3 3
7 Schwarz,Dietmar 1794 Post SV Neustadt 7 79% 3 3 4 3
8 Helbig,Daniel 2211 SC Schifferstadt 5 6 83% 1 1 4 5 1
9 Saaz,Rainer 1608 SK Frankenthal 5 90% 3 2 2 9
10 Ohst,Jan-Peter 1486 SF Limburgerhof 6 75% 3 3 3 10
11 Franz,Klaus 1746 SK Frankenthal 6 75% 4 1 2 5
12 Landeck,Gerhard 1608 Post SV Neustadt 4 4 100% 3 3 1 1 10
13 Vulf,Vladimr 1599 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 4 5 80% 4 5 0 0 6
14 Beck,Alexander 1912 SC 1997 Lambsheim 4 6 67% 3 3 2
15 Stahl,Michael 1665 Post SV Neustadt 4 6 67% 2 4 8
16 Scherf,Robert,Dr. 1807 TG Waldsee 4 6 67% 4 6 0 0 3
17 Schmachtenberg,Michael 1753 Post SV Neustadt 4 6 67% 1 1 3 5 5
18 Triebler,Karl Otto 1647 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 4 7 57% 4 7 0 0 4
19 Totaro,Adrian 1297 SF Limburgerhof 4 7 57% 3 5 1 2 14
20 Feldmann,Johannes 2211 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 4 88% 2 2 2 1
21 Kölsch,Konrad 1580 TSG Deidesheim 5 70% ½ 1 3 4 7
22 Wahl,Gerhard 1770 Post SV Neustadt 5 70% 4 1 1 4
23 Klaus,Rainer 1828 SK Frankenthal 6 58% 3 2 3 1
24 Sontowski,Armin 1559 SC Schifferstadt 6 58% 1 3 3 6
25 Faulhaber,Reiner 1490 SC Schifferstadt 6 58% 4 2 2 9
26 Stahl,Heinz 1442 SC Schifferstadt 6 58% 0 1 5 11
27 Bergner,Rainer 1487 TSG Deidesheim 6 58% 2 3 3 8
28 Kühner,Peter 1658 TSG Deidesheim 7 50% 0 1 6 5
29 Ismail,Mustafa 1643 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 7 50% 3 2 4 1
30 Stenger,Stefan 1529 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 7 50% 0 0 7 3
31 Lenz,Michael 1611 TG Waldsee 7 50% 7 0 0 8
32 Ripsam,Reinhard 1944 SF Limburgerhof 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 17
33 Köchert,Jürgen 1480 SC Schifferstadt 3 5 60% 3 5 0 0 10
34 Meschke,Jochen,Dr. 1653 TG Waldsee 3 5 60% 0 1 3 4 5
35 Menold,Maxim 1633 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 3 6 50% 3 4 0 2 7
36 Ratuschny,Frank 1316 TG Waldsee 3 6 50% 1 1 2 5 9
37 Zielenski,Norbert 1520 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 3 6 50% 1 3 2 3 6
38 Ohst,Edgar,Dr. 1608 SF Limburgerhof 3 6 50% 2 4 9
39 Fischer,Jan 1530 TG Waldsee 3 7 43% 3 6 0 1 6
40 Hoffmann,Hendrik 1630 TSG Deidesheim 3 83% 3 0 0 6
41 Fuhrmann,Stefan,Dr. 1256 TG Waldsee 3 83% 1 1 2 12
42 Kovac,Linda 1618 SC Schifferstadt 3 83% 3 0 0 3
43 Syrov,Katharina 1584 SK Frankenthal 3 83% 2 1 1 11
44 Falkenstein,Reinhard,Dr. 1803 SK Frankenthal 5 50% 1 2 3 2
45 Seywald,Ralf 1668 Post SV Neustadt 5 50% 1 2 3 7
46 Hanss,Thomas 1692 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 5 50% ½ 1 2 4 6
47 Voll,Manuel 1308 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 5 50% 4 0 1 10
48 Brechensbauer,Alfred,Dr. 1465 TG Waldsee 6 42% 0 0 6 7
49 Hennrich,Reinhard 1738 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 6 42% ½ 3 2 3 2
50 Röhrenbeck,Hubert 1664 SC 1997 Lambsheim 6 42% 4 1 2 4
51 Lennartz,Josef 1755 TSG Deidesheim 6 42% 6 0 0 1
52 Petschick,Claus 1626 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 7 36% ½ 2 2 5 8
53 Hendrich,Daniel 1737 Post SV Neustadt 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 13
54 Buchäckert,Jürgen 1844 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 9
55 Hirse,Dirk 1603 Post SV Neustadt 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 15
56 Klarner,Alexander 1870 SF Limburgerhof 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 4
57 Merkel,Martin-Benjamin 1516 SF Limburgerhof 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 13
58 Recknagel,Utta,Dr. 1321 SF Limburgerhof 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 16
59 Fruth,Tim 1477 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 2 3 67% ½ 1 2 5
60 Koltzenburg,Nils 1704 Post SV Neustadt 2 4 50% 3 ½ 1 6
61 Wortmann,Jürgen,Dr. 1509 SF Limburgerhof 2 5 40% 1 2 1 3 12
62 Schwarz,Jonas 1784 SK Frankenthal 2 5 40% 1 2 1 3 4
63 Gottwald,Wolfgang 1297 SF Limburgerhof 2 5 40% 1 2 1 3 15
64 Hofmann,Stephan TSG Deidesheim 2 5 40% 0 0 2 5 11
65 Böhles,Marcel,Dr. 1629 SC Schifferstadt 2 5 40% 1 3 1 2 4
66 Beyer,Harald 1640 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 2 5 40% 0 1 2 4 4
67 Rinck,Thomas Achim TSG Deidesheim 2 5 40% 2 5 0 0 10
68 Turner,Paul 1604 SC Schifferstadt 2 5 40% 0 2 2 3 5
69 Cerny,Jan 1660 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 5 40% 2 3 0 2 5
70 Conte,Adrian 1666 SF Limburgerhof 2 5 40% 3 ½ 2 7
71 Bayer,Dieter 1769 TSG Deidesheim 2 5 40% 1 3 1 2 3
72 Weber,Hans 1546 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 2 5 40% 2 5 0 0 8
73 Küver,Bastian 1285 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 6 33% 1 4 1 2 11
74 Ritter,Christine 1521 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2 6 33% 2 6 0 0 5
75 Gaab,Wolfgang 1844 Post SV Neustadt 2 7 29% 1 4 1 3 2
76 Mangold,Dennis,Dr. 1817 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 1
77 Voll,Daniel 1553 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 2 75% 2 0 0 9
78 Heidemann,Gerd 1590 SC Schifferstadt 2 75% 0 0 2 8
79 Brat-Reimann,Ken 1535 SF Limburgerhof 3 50% ½ 1 1 2 11
80 Küver,Benjamin 1303 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 4 38% ½ 2 1 2 10
81 Kovac,Laura 1687 SC Schifferstadt 4 38% 3 0 1 2
82 Huber,Reiner 1583 SC Schifferstadt 5 30% 0 2 3 7
83 Schweitzer,Dieter 1246 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 5 30% 0 0 5 11
84 Kort,Alfred 1468 Post SV Neustadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 18
85 Beyer,Thomas 1394 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 15
86 Schotthöfer,Samira 1364 SC Schifferstadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 12
87 Schreidl,Michael 1608 SK Frankenthal 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 10
88 Behning,Manuel 1521 Post SV Neustadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
89 Köbsel,Martin 1341 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 16
90 Keßler,Thomas 1827 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 4
91 Salten,Oliver 1487 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 8
92 Larsch,Alexander 1716 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 2
93 Schmidt-Hieber,Michael,Dr. 1576 Post SV Neustadt 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 12
94 Kirschke,Hanns 1230 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 9
95 Schäfer,Uwe 1861 TG Waldsee 1 3 33% 0 2 1 1 1
96 Gaedtke,Thomas 1659 TG Waldsee 1 3 33% ½ 1 ½ 2 4
97 Stenger,Walter 1394 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 7
98 Wittmann,Marcel 1287 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 4 25% ½ 3 ½ 1 10
99 Hoffelder,Thomas SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 4 25% 1 2 0 2 11
100 Bailleul,Didier 1644 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 5 20% 1 3 0 2 3
101 Hiller,Joachim 1807 TSG Deidesheim 1 6 17% 0 0 1 6 2
102 Fell,Johannes 1188 Post SV Neustadt ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 14
103 Uhl,Ortwin 1411 TG Waldsee ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 14
104 Scholz,Herbert,Dr. 1662 Post SV Neustadt ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 9
105 Schuster,Ulrich 1539 Post SV Neustadt ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 16
106 Grube,Herbert 1713 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 8
107 Fueg,Michael 1931 TG Waldsee ½ 3 17% 0 0 ½ 3 2
108 Mangold,Wolfgang 1558 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. ½ 3 17% 0 1 ½ 2 7
109 Barth,Diethelm 1580 TG Waldsee ½ 3 17% 0 1 ½ 2 11
110 Nagel,Gerald 1253 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 4 12% ½ 3 0 1 9
111 Schubert,Torsten 1647 SF Limburgerhof ½ 4 12% 0 2 ½ 2 8
112 Röder,Andreas 1537 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 5 10% ½ 1 0 4 6
113 Appel,Kurt 1382 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 5 10% 0 0 ½ 5 7
114 Stenger,Helge 937 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
115 Goßlau,Nicolas 772 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 16
116 Werling,Klaus,Dr. 1341 TSG Deidesheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 9
117 Haiser,Patrick SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 17
118 Schmidt,Nikita 1233 SC Schifferstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
119 Striebinger,Manuel 1107 TG Waldsee 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
120 Sigl,Christian 1583 Post SV Neustadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 17
121 Jenner,Daniel 1168 SF Limburgerhof 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 18
122 Hohenberger,Nils 966 SF Limburgerhof 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 19
123 Lehmann,Arne SF Limburgerhof 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 20
124 Schotthöfer,Tobias 1544 SC Schifferstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 13
125 Schaefer,Claus 1522 TG Waldsee 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 10
126 Auer,Martin 1021 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 12
127 Oshea,Conor 749 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 13
128 Fey,Karl-Heinz 795 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 13
129 Nazarenus,Olaf 2078 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 1
130 Merkel,Kai 1104 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 4 0% 0 2 0 2 10
131 Nagel,Matthias 1745 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 4 0% 0 0 0 4 3
132 Auer,Paul 1391 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 4 0% 0 3 0 1 5
133 Gosslau,Michael 1582 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 0 6 0% 0 3 0 3 2