PSB Bezirk II/III Bezirksklasse

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Fueg,Michael 1928 TG Waldsee 8 9 89% 5 5 3 4 1
2 Weber,Hans 1621 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 8 94% 4 4 4 8
3 Kahl,Mirko 1514 TSG Mutterstadt 8 81% 5 6 2 6
4 Uhl,Ortwin 1424 TG Waldsee 8 81% 6 7 ½ 1 9
5 Theuer,Gerd 1618 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 8 81% 6 6 ½ 2 5
6 Haxha,Florijan 1283 SV Worms 1878 6 8 75% 3 5 7
7 Klein,Roland 1964 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 6 8 75% 3 5 1
8 Klein,Volkmar 1870 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 6 8 75% 5 3 2
9 Leibfried,Peter 1720 TSG Deidesheim 6 9 67% 5 8 1 1 3
10 Lebershausen,Max 1575 SK Freinsheim 6 9 67% 6 8 0 1 4
11 Lennartz,Josef 1809 TSG Deidesheim 7 79% 7 0 0 1
12 Nettsträter,Valentin 1507 SV Worms 1878 7 79% 3 3 4 11
13 Beyer,Harald 1698 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 8 69% 5 3 3 3
14 Hennrich,Reinhard 1668 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 8 69% 2 4 6 4
15 Bedau,Ernst 1812 TSG Deidesheim 5 6 83% 0 0 5 6 4
16 Wiedemann,Jessica 1464 SV Worms 1878 5 7 71% 4 3 9
17 Mugrauer,Hans-Martin,Dr. 1613 TSG Mutterstadt 5 8 62% 4 4 4
18 Schwarz,Jonas 1426 SK Frankenthal 5 8 62% 4 4 1 4 4
19 Hanss,Thomas 1720 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 5 8 62% 2 4 3 4 2
20 Kölsch,Konrad 1571 TSG Deidesheim 5 8 62% 5 3 6
21 Herboth,Michael 1533 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 5 9 56% 4 5 3
22 Schaefer,Claus 1603 TG Waldsee 5 9 56% 2 5 3 4 3
23 Biebinger,Eva 1568 SV Worms 1878 5 9 56% 4 6 1 3 6
24 Stirmlinger,Jochen 1595 SC Schifferstadt 5 9 56% 4 6 1 3 2
25 Fischer,Jan 1383 TG Waldsee 5 9 56% 1 2 4 7 8
26 Mangold,Wolfgang 1592 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 5 9 56% 3 6 6
27 Bergner,Rainer 1409 TSG Deidesheim 5 9 56% 3 6 10
28 Hendrich,Daniel 1772 SV Worms 1878 5 90% 3 3 2 1
29 Falkenberg,Waldemar 1471 SK Frankenthal 6 75% 0 0 6 8
30 Weimer,Rudolf 1634 TG Waldsee 7 64% 2 3 4 5
31 Daitche,Josef 1526 SV Worms 1878 7 64% 4 3 3 8
32 Haugner,Jan 1584 SV Worms 1878 7 64% 2 3 5 5
33 Gross,Steffen 1557 TSG Deidesheim 7 64% 0 0 7 7
34 Kaul,Erich 1692 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 8 56% 4 2 4 5
35 Brechensbauer,Alfred,Dr. 1523 TG Waldsee 9 50% 1 2 7 7
36 Weiskopf,Philip 1413 TSG Mutterstadt 9 50% 3 7 2 8
37 Bergner,Walter 1824 TSG Deidesheim 4 4 100% 4 4 0 0 8
38 Mastrorocco,Feliciano 1456 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 4 5 80% 2 3 2 2 9
39 Reuß,Jeremy 1089 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 4 6 67% 3 4 1 2 10
40 Bruhn,Günther 1292 TG Waldsee 4 7 57% 0 1 4 6 10
41 Kay,Sonja 1377 SV Worms 1878 4 8 50% 2 4 2 4 10
42 Noe,Edwin 1502 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 4 8 50% 4 8 0 0 8
43 Bailleul,Didier 1511 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 4 8 50% 5 3 7
44 Vulf,Vladimr 1688 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 4 9 44% 4 9 0 0 1
45 Völpel,Daniel 1442 TSG Mutterstadt 4 9 44% 1 2 3 7 7
46 Voll,Manuel SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 5 70% ½ 2 3 3 13
47 Lenz,Michael 1604 TG Waldsee 6 58% 6 0 0 6
48 Mangold,Dennis,Dr. 1823 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 6 58% 3 2 3 1
49 Gaschnitz,Oliver 1349 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 7 50% 4 2 3 8
50 Kraus,Hans 1495 TSG Mutterstadt 9 39% 2 3 6 5
51 Fuhrmann,Stefan,Dr. 1244 TG Waldsee 3 4 75% 2 2 1 2 11
52 Gottlieb,Franz Cedric 1149 TG Waldsee 3 4 75% 3 3 0 1 12
53 Pedljo,Stefan 903 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 3 4 75% 2 3 1 1 11
54 Schneider,Willi 1517 SK Frankenthal 3 6 50% 1 3 2 3 1
55 Fleckenstein,Tobias 1432 SK Frankenthal 3 6 50% 3 5 0 1 3
56 Gendelmann,Anatoliy 1528 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 3 6 50% 0 0 3 6 2
57 Hiller,Joachim 1839 TSG Deidesheim 3 7 43% 0 0 3 7 2
58 Köchert,Jürgen 1535 SC Schifferstadt 3 7 43% 3 6 0 1 5
59 Stenger,Stefan 1418 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 3 8 38% 0 0 3 8 7
60 Salten,Oliver 1500 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 3 83% 3 0 0 5
61 Czech,Gerhard 1454 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 3 83% 2 1 1 12
62 Werling,Klaus,Dr. 1479 TSG Deidesheim 5 50% 5 0 0 11
63 Keiper,Thorsten 906 SK Freinsheim 5 50% 0 0 5 12
64 Schweitzer,Dieter 1282 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 6 42% 0 0 6 11
65 Hüttner,Harald 893 SK Freinsheim 7 36% 7 0 0 11
66 Schulz,Günther 1418 SK Frankenthal 8 31% 2 6 ½ 2 7
67 Reimer,Karl 1553 TSG Mutterstadt 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 12
68 Schöler,Klaus 1458 TSG Mutterstadt 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 10
69 Anders,Cedric 1361 SK Frankenthal 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 6
70 Völpel,Kevin 1146 TSG Mutterstadt 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 9
71 Heidemann,Gerd 1622 SC Schifferstadt 2 4 50% 0 0 2 4 6
72 Borchardt,Norbert 1605 SK Freinsheim 2 5 40% 2 5 0 0 6
73 Kersch,Peter 1580 SK Freinsheim 2 5 40% 0 0 2 5 5
74 Oestreich,Patrick 1456 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 2 6 33% 0 2 2 4 4
75 Schalk,Peter 1677 SV Worms 1878 2 7 29% 4 ½ 3 4
76 Meng,Heinz-Jürgen SK Freinsheim 2 9 22% 4 ½ 5 10
77 Lerner,Yannick 1405 TSG Mutterstadt 2 9 22% 5 ½ 4 3
78 Thierfelder,Peter 1314 SK Freinsheim 2 9 22% 0 0 2 9 8
79 Karhan,Marvin 1030 TSG Mutterstadt 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 11
80 Hanisch,Gregor 1089 SK Frankenthal 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 13
81 Faulhaber,Reiner 1434 SC Schifferstadt 3 50% 2 0 1 12
82 Vondung,Peter 1819 SK Freinsheim 3 50% 2 0 1 1
83 Paulus,Rudolf 1556 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 3 50% 1 1 ½ 2 12
84 Steckelberg,Jürgen 1059 SK Frankenthal 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 10
85 Adam,Ralf 1709 SK Freinsheim 3 50% 3 0 0 2
86 Eisenhauer,Erik 1643 SV Worms 1878 3 50% 2 0 1 2
87 Fruth,Tim 1542 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 4 38% 3 0 1 6
88 Kittelberger,Mathias 1545 SC Schifferstadt 4 38% 1 2 ½ 2 4
89 Koch,Artur 1393 SC Schifferstadt 5 30% 0 2 3 9
90 Kovac,Zoli 1650 SC Schifferstadt 5 30% 1 2 ½ 3 1
91 Stenger,Walter 1411 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 6 25% 0 2 4 9
92 Bux,Norbert 1360 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 7 21% ½ 3 1 4 6
93 Frantzke,Helmut 1659 SK Freinsheim 7 21% 0 1 6 3
94 Kermer,Wolf-Dieter,Dr. 1317 SK Freinsheim 8 19% ½ 5 1 3 9
95 Nagel,Jan 1320 SV Worms 1878 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 15
96 Hoppe,Florian 1716 SV Worms 1878 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 3
97 Wiedemann,Julia 1194 SV Worms 1878 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 14
98 Hoock,Kuno 981 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 17
99 Weber,Dominik 2027 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 12
100 Voll,Gabriel 797 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 18
101 Hackmann,Jan-Alexander SC Schifferstadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 19
102 Fey,Karl-Heinz 771 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 16
103 Faulhaber,Patrick 1371 SC Schifferstadt 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 15
104 Kovac,Linda 1250 SC Schifferstadt 1 3 33% ½ 2 ½ 1 13
105 Dorweiler,Harald 1306 SC Schifferstadt 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 18
106 Kovac,Laura 1362 SC Schifferstadt 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 17
107 Voll,Daniel 1510 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 1 3 33% ½ 2 ½ 1 10
108 Klein,Maren 1253 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 1 4 25% 1 2 0 2 9
109 Zimbelmann,Stefan 1410 SK Frankenthal 1 6 17% 0 2 1 4 5
110 Pfanger,Yvonne 1444 TSG Mutterstadt 1 8 12% 1 4 0 4 2
111 Bergner,Karl 1635 TSG Deidesheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 9
112 Stahl,Heinz 1576 SC Schifferstadt ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 16
113 Glöckler,Joachim 1294 TSG Mutterstadt ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 13
114 Karapanagiotidis,Nikolaos,Dr. 1321 SK Frankenthal ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 14
115 Lyakh,Daniel 794 SK Frankenthal ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 12
116 Leipold,Alexander 1154 SC Schifferstadt ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 14
117 Huber,Reiner 1554 SC Schifferstadt ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 10
118 Heidemann,Fabian 1137 SC Schifferstadt ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 11
119 Ismail,Mustafa SK Bobenheim-Roxheim ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 3
120 Regnet,Claudia 1660 SC Schifferstadt ½ 3 17% 0 1 ½ 2 3
121 Hoffmann,Karl-Heinz 1339 SC Schifferstadt ½ 5 10% ½ 1 0 4 8
122 Kühner,Björn SC Schifferstadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 7
123 Bezold,Karl Heinz 1260 TSG Deidesheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
124 Krapp,Steven 789 SK Frankenthal 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 11
125 Humann,Karl-Heinz 1420 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 14
126 Stenger,Helge 831 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 19
127 Baudisch,Matthias 1420 SK Freinsheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 7
128 Rempel,Michael 1479 SK Frankenthal 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 2
129 Volz,Gianluca SK Frankenthal 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 15
130 Mäurer,Fabian 1587 SK Frankenthal 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 9
131 Joachim,Jörg 797 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 0 3 0% 0 0 0 3 7
132 Joachim,Jürgen 791 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 4