PSB Bezirk II/III Bezirksklasse

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Larsch,Martin 1735 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 5 90% 3 2 2 2
2 Faulhaber,Reiner 1426 SC Schifferstadt 5 90% 4 1 1 6
3 Fueg,Michael 1949 TG Waldsee 5 90% 3 2 2 1
4 Lennartz,Josef 1836 TSG Deidesheim 4 5 80% 4 5 0 0 1
5 Uhl,Ortwin 1479 TG Waldsee 4 5 80% 4 4 0 1 8
6 Bergner,Rainer 1416 TSG Deidesheim 4 5 80% 1 1 3 4 9
7 Klein,Roland 1956 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 4 88% 2 2 2 1
8 Kaul,Erich 1651 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 4 88% 2 2 2 4
9 Kovac,Laura 1454 SC Schifferstadt 5 70% 3 1 2 4
10 Schneekloth,Udo 1567 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 5 70% 3 4 ½ 1 9
11 Leibfried,Peter 1746 TSG Deidesheim 5 70% 2 2 3 3
12 Völpel,Kevin 1265 TSG Mutterstadt 5 70% 4 1 1 9
13 Kwasigroch,Sören 1385 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 5 70% 1 2 3 6
14 Vulf,Vladimr 1665 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 5 70% 5 0 0 1
15 Herzog,Robert 1429 SV Worms 1878 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 12
16 Greller,Alexander 1382 SV Worms 1878 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 13
17 Fruth,Tim 1506 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 3 4 75% 3 4 0 0 6
18 Klein,Volkmar 1858 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 3 4 75% 2 2 2
19 Bergner,Walter 1829 TSG Deidesheim 3 4 75% 3 3 0 1 8
20 Chitzios,Grigorios 1591 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 3 4 75% 3 4 0 0 5
21 Lenz,Michael 1596 TG Waldsee 3 5 60% 3 5 0 0 5
22 Schad,Mark 1638 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 3 5 60% 3 2 3
23 Venus,Jens 1682 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 3 5 60% 2 3 1 2 3
24 Fischer,Gerd 1542 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 3 5 60% 2 3 4
25 Schöneboom,Jörn 1532 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 3 5 60% 2 3 1 2 5
26 Neeman,David 1424 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 3 5 60% 2 3 1 2 8
27 Köbsel,Martin 1449 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 3 5 60% 2 3 7
28 Kovac,Linda 1442 SC Schifferstadt 3 5 60% 2 4 1 1 8
29 Reinmuth,Jürgen 1697 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 3 5 60% 1 2 2 3 2
30 Faulhaber,Patrick 1371 SC Schifferstadt 3 83% 2 1 1 9
31 Hugo,Thomas 1318 SV Worms 1878 3 83% 3 0 0 11
32 Fischer,Jan 1372 TG Waldsee 4 62% 0 1 3 7
33 Zielenski,Norbert 1566 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 4 62% 2 1 2 4
34 Hellhake,Thomas 1664 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 5 50% ½ 2 2 3 4
35 Bruckmann,Hans-Peter 1556 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 5 50% 4 0 1 7
36 Stenger,Stefan 1414 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 5 50% 0 0 5 7
37 Walischewski,Helmut 1517 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 5 50% 0 1 4 6
38 Guckes,Fabian 1467 SV Worms 1878 5 50% 2 1 3 6
39 Voll,Daniel 1473 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 10
40 Dorweiler,Harald 1254 SC Schifferstadt 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 12
41 Hary,Werner 1651 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 3 67% 2 ½ 1 6
42 Halisch,Volker 1536 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 7
43 Hiller,Joachim 1805 TSG Deidesheim 2 4 50% 0 0 2 4 2
44 Reimer,Karl 1512 TSG Mutterstadt 2 5 40% ½ 2 3 6
45 Kovac,Zoli 1633 SC Schifferstadt 2 5 40% 1 4 1 1 2
46 Schöler,Klaus 1548 TSG Mutterstadt 2 5 40% 4 ½ 1 5
47 Stahl,Heinz 1558 SC Schifferstadt 2 5 40% 1 1 1 4 5
48 Nagel,Jan 1419 SV Worms 1878 2 5 40% 1 3 1 2 7
49 Heger,Franz-Josef 1397 TSG Mutterstadt 2 5 40% 3 ½ 2 7
50 Gross,Steffen 1572 TSG Deidesheim 2 5 40% 3 ½ 2 7
51 Schultze,Matthias 1248 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 2 5 40% 1 1 1 4 8
52 Lang,Ekaterina TSG Mutterstadt 2 5 40% 1 3 1 2 3
53 Kühner,Peter 1730 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 2 5 40% 1 3 1 2 1
54 Baumann,Walter 1621 TSG Mutterstadt 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 1
55 Eisenhauer,Erik 1640 SV Worms 1878 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 2
56 Gaschnitz,Oliver 1344 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 3 50% 1 1 ½ 2 5
57 Klein,Maren 1272 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 3 50% 3 0 0 6
58 Hoffmann,Karl-Heinz 1304 SC Schifferstadt 3 50% 0 0 3 10
59 Voll,Manuel 1344 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 4 38% 3 0 1 13
60 Ismail,Mustafa 1158 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 4 38% 1 1 ½ 3 3
61 Werling,Klaus,Dr. 1438 TSG Deidesheim 4 38% 1 2 ½ 2 10
62 Keßler,Thomas 1805 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 4 38% 1 2 ½ 2 3
63 Schaefer,Claus 1615 TG Waldsee 5 30% 2 0 3 3
64 Noe,Edwin 1487 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 5 30% 5 0 0 8
65 Glöckler,Joachim 1299 TSG Mutterstadt 5 30% 0 1 4 8
66 Beyer,Thomas 1528 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 5 30% 0 2 3 5
67 Weber,Markus 1633 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
68 Kirschbaum,Rudi 1412 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
69 Kämmer,Rolf 1337 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
70 Zieris,Miriam 1185 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
71 Zielenski,Horst 1884 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 1
72 Bedau,Ernst 1821 TSG Deidesheim 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 4
73 Faal,Marcel 1401 SV Worms 1878 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 8
74 Kölsch,Konrad 1580 TSG Deidesheim 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 6
75 Schweitzer,Dieter 1271 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 11
76 Geier,Florian TSG Mutterstadt 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 13
77 Mulargia,Pietro Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 12
78 Hoppe,Florian 1716 SV Worms 1878 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 1
79 Breitling,Winfried 1432 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 11
80 Wiedemann,Julia 1330 SV Worms 1878 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 10
81 Weimer,Rudolf 1628 TG Waldsee 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 4
82 Daitche,Josef 1509 SV Worms 1878 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 3
83 Fuhrmann,Stefan,Dr. 1224 TG Waldsee 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 9
84 Striebinger,Manuel 1184 TG Waldsee 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 10
85 Neher,Nicola TG Waldsee 1 3 33% 0 2 1 1 11
86 Pfanger,Yvonne 1439 TSG Mutterstadt 1 4 25% 0 1 1 3 4
87 Brechensbauer,Alfred,Dr. 1509 TG Waldsee 1 4 25% 0 0 1 4 6
88 Terboczi,Eric 987 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 4 25% 0 2 1 2 8
89 Michelberger,Thomas,Dr. 1853 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 1 4 25% 0 2 1 2 1
90 Nettsträter,Valentin 1483 SV Worms 1878 1 5 20% 1 3 0 2 5
91 Oestreich,Patrick 1435 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 1 5 20% 1 1 0 4 4
92 Mayer,Alexander 1700 SC Schifferstadt ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 1
93 Larsch,Alexander 1467 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 15
94 Köchert,Jürgen 1532 SC Schifferstadt ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 3
95 Joachim,Jörg 802 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 10
96 Koch,Artur 1381 SC Schifferstadt ½ 3 17% 0 0 ½ 3 7
97 Heidemann,Fabian 1138 SC Schifferstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 13
98 Reuß,Jeremy 1193 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 7
99 Abshagen,Hartwig,Dr. 1278 TSG Mutterstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
100 Joachim,Jürgen 790 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 9
101 Salten,Oliver 1520 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 5
102 Serif,Amelie 1561 SV Worms 1878 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 4
103 Weber,Kristina 1574 TSG Mutterstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 2
104 Stenger,Walter 1374 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 0 3 0% 0 0 0 3 9
105 Pedljo,Stefan 981 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 8
106 Weber,Sebastian 1690 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 0 4 0% 0 2 0 2 2
107 Kay,Sonja 1330 SV Worms 1878 0 4 0% 0 0 0 4 9