PSB Bezirk II/III Bezirksklasse

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Bergner,Walter 1813 TSG Deidesheim 8 81% 7 1 1 8
2 Schad,Mark 1682 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 6 6 100% 2 2 4 4 5
3 Lennartz,Josef 1802 TSG Deidesheim 6 8 75% 6 8 0 0 1
4 Köchert,Jürgen 1546 SC Schifferstadt 6 8 75% 6 8 0 0 9
5 Klein,Volkmar 1762 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 6 8 75% 4 5 2 3 2
6 Kölsch,Konrad 1619 TSG Deidesheim 6 92% 2 4 4 6
7 Huseynov,Ahad 1893 SC Bad Dürkheim 7 79% 6 1 1 2
8 Venus,Jens 1659 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 7 79% 3 4 3 2
9 Stahl,Heinz 1487 SC Schifferstadt 7 79% 0 0 7 10
10 Faulhaber,Reiner 1483 SC Schifferstadt 5 7 71% ½ 1 6 8
11 Klein,Roland 1956 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 5 7 71% 2 3 3 4 1
12 Schweitzer,Dieter 1286 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 5 8 62% 0 0 5 8 11
13 Ismail,Mustafa 1562 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 5 8 62% 4 4 1 4 1
14 Schwind,Albert,Dr. 1535 SC Bad Dürkheim 5 8 62% 0 0 5 8 4
15 Bergner,Rainer 1497 TSG Deidesheim 5 8 62% 0 0 5 8 9
16 Hiller,Joachim 1853 TSG Deidesheim 5 90% 0 0 5 2
17 Kovac,Laura 1556 SC Schifferstadt 5 90% 4 1 1 7
18 Joachim,Jörg 897 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 6 75% 3 2 3 10
19 Schenk,Ralf 976 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 7 64% 2 4 3 9
20 Kovac,Linda 1544 SC Schifferstadt 7 64% 1 2 5 6
21 Schmidt,Klaus,Dr. 1616 SC Bad Dürkheim 8 56% 4 7 ½ 1 3
22 Guckes,Simon 1459 SV Worms 1878 4 6 67% 3 5 1 1 6
23 Huber,Reiner 1571 SC Schifferstadt 4 6 67% 4 6 0 0 5
24 Schuster,Ulrich 1510 Post SV Neustadt 4 6 67% 2 3 2 3 4
25 Gosslau,Michael 1561 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 4 7 57% 2 5 2 2 3
26 Kaul,Erich 1582 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 4 7 57% 3 5 1 2 4
27 Schenk,Jonas 1169 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 4 7 57% 5 2 7
28 Völpel,Daniel 1540 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 4 8 50% ½ 3 5 3
29 Lenhardt,Jörn 1391 SC Bad Dürkheim 4 8 50% 6 ½ 2 5
30 Kovac,Zoli 1697 SC Schifferstadt 4 8 50% 3 4 1 4 2
31 Münch,Mohammed 1643 SK Frankenthal 5 70% 5 0 0 1
32 Schreidl,Michael 995 SK Frankenthal 5 70% 2 2 3 11
33 Stirmlinger,Jochen 1625 SC Schifferstadt 6 58% 4 1 2 3
34 Triebler,Karl Otto 1627 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 6 58% 3 4 ½ 2 5
35 Seif,Oliver 1474 SV Worms 1878 7 50% 3 1 4 8
36 Ohlinger,Michael SK Frankenthal 7 50% 2 3 4 9
37 Mang,Willi 1240 Post SV Neustadt 8 44% 4 2 4 10
38 Leibfried,Peter 1723 TSG Deidesheim 8 44% 1 3 5 3
39 Voll,Daniel 1496 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 13
40 Zachmann,Klaus 1456 SV Worms 1878 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 12
41 Heidemann,Gerd 1578 SC Schifferstadt 3 5 60% 0 0 3 5 4
42 Raozinirina,Martin 1551 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 3 5 60% 1 2 2 3 6
43 Voll,Manuel 1336 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 3 6 50% 3 5 0 1 9
44 Schmidt,Werner 1178 Post SV Neustadt 3 6 50% 1 3 2 3 13
45 Völpel,Kevin 1299 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 3 7 43% 0 3 3 4 8
46 Daitche,Josef 1474 SV Worms 1878 3 7 43% 3 3 0 4 1
47 Schmidt,Frederik 1712 SC Bad Dürkheim 3 7 43% 1 1 2 6 1
48 Albouny,Feras 1451 SV Worms 1878 3 8 38% 3 6 0 2 2
49 Schmalz,Georg 1269 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 3 8 38% 1 2 2 6 8
50 Voll,Gabriel 957 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 3 83% 3 0 0 14
51 Greller,Alexander 1417 SV Worms 1878 3 83% 0 0 3 15
52 Stenger,Stefan 1469 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 3 83% 2 2 ½ 1 12
53 Salten,Oliver 1478 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 4 62% 2 1 2 8
54 Gaschnitz,Oliver 1383 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 5 50% 0 1 4 6
55 Boos-Guckes,Astrid 1041 SV Worms 1878 5 50% 3 1 2 9
56 Kwasigroch,Sören 1457 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 5 50% 3 1 2 5
57 Behning,Manuel 1481 Post SV Neustadt 6 42% 0 0 6 6
58 Gösswald,Thomas 1322 Post SV Neustadt 7 36% 6 0 1 9
59 Pedljo,Stefan 1419 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 7 36% 2 5 ½ 2 7
60 Oestreich,Patrick 1485 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 7 36% ½ 3 2 4 2
61 Kaiser,Stefan 1485 SC Schifferstadt 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 13
62 Speiser,Victor 1490 SV Worms 1878 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 10
63 Lang,Jean 1198 SK Frankenthal 2 3 67% 2 2 0 1 12
64 Kirschbaum,Rudi 1367 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 12
65 Bayer,Dieter 1807 TSG Deidesheim 2 3 67% 2 ½ 1 4
66 Fruth,Tim 1483 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 2 4 50% 0 1 2 3 6
67 Werling,Klaus,Dr. 1350 TSG Deidesheim 2 4 50% 2 4 0 0 10
68 Kort,Alfred 1497 Post SV Neustadt 2 4 50% 1 3 1 1 3
69 Michelberger,Thomas,Dr. 1792 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 2 5 40% 2 3 0 2 1
70 Weber,Sebastian 1612 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 2 5 40% ½ 1 4 3
71 Stenger,Walter 1340 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 2 5 40% 1 2 1 3 7
72 Herzog,Robert 1345 SV Worms 1878 2 6 33% ½ 2 4 3
73 Schulz,Günther 1353 SK Frankenthal 2 8 25% 1 3 1 5 8
74 Schickedanz,Hans 1544 SK Frankenthal 3 50% 2 0 1 5
75 Schneider,Willi 1439 SK Frankenthal 4 38% 1 3 ½ 1 7
76 Koltzenburg,Nils 1312 Post SV Neustadt 6 25% ½ 1 1 5 7
77 Rishyn,Vadym 1413 SV Worms 1878 8 19% ½ 4 1 4 5
78 Bogner,Danny 1101 SV Worms 1878 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 13
79 Zieris,Tabea 821 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 14
80 Levent,Gökberk 1041 SV Worms 1878 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 14
81 Balzer,Wilfried 1312 SC Bad Dürkheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 13
82 Fell,Johannes 924 Post SV Neustadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 18
83 Schmidt,Nikita 1158 SC Schifferstadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 12
84 Schuster,Ivo 1113 SK Frankenthal 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 15
85 Mikeska,Peter 894 SC Bad Dürkheim 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 15
86 Kwasigroch,Michael 1041 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 11
87 Gross,Steffen 1523 TSG Deidesheim 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 7
88 Megolat,Klaus-Dieter 1155 Post SV Neustadt 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 14
89 Sontowski,Armin 1770 SC Schifferstadt 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 11
90 Allmacher,Marco 1309 Post SV Neustadt 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 8
91 Strelow,Gerald 1187 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 9
92 Plitzko,Annette 1067 SC Bad Dürkheim 1 4 25% 0 1 1 3 9
93 Steinlechner,Richard 774 Post SV Neustadt 1 5 20% 1 3 0 2 15
94 Schmidt-Hieber,Michael,Dr. 1593 Post SV Neustadt 1 6 17% 0 3 1 3 2
95 Grosch,Bernhard 1241 SC Bad Dürkheim 1 7 14% 0 2 1 5 8
96 Knöppel,Bernd 1621 SK Frankenthal ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 2
97 Schwarzkopf,Ralf 1612 SK Frankenthal ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 3
98 Fink,Joachim 1341 SV Worms 1878 ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 11
99 Knezevic,Vladimir 1522 SV Worms 1878 ½ 3 17% 0 1 ½ 2 4
100 Dietz,Thomas 1153 SC Bad Dürkheim ½ 3 17% 0 2 ½ 1 7
101 Schöneboom,Jörn 1567 TSG 1861 Grünstadt ½ 7 7% ½ 4 0 3 4
102 Stautmeister,Maximilian SK Frankenthal 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 16
103 Kuhn,Timo 903 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 13
104 Scholz,Dankmar 1237 SK Frankenthal 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
105 Levent,Alperen 1138 SV Worms 1878 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 16
106 Huseynova,Madina 1081 SC Bad Dürkheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
107 Saaz,Rainer 1585 SK Frankenthal 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 4
108 Weber,Bernd SC Bad Dürkheim 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 12
109 Frantzke,Helmut 1525 SC Bad Dürkheim 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 6
110 Kintzel,Christoph 1230 SC Bad Dürkheim 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 16
111 Zamboni,Franco Post SV Neustadt 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 12
112 Syrov,Katharina 1077 SK Frankenthal 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 14
113 Yergin,Danyar 1003 SK Frankenthal 0 4 0% 0 4 0 0 10
114 Falkenberg,Waldemar 1480 SK Frankenthal 0 7 0% 0 1 0 6 6