PSB Bezirk II/III Bezirksklasse

pdf pdf 7 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Kermer,Ulrich,Dr. 1842 SK Freinsheim 5 90% 1 1 4 1
2 Ghahremanirad,Mehrdad 1662 SK Frankenthal 4 4 100% 1 1 3 3 2
3 Pittner-Fleck,Michael 1232 SV Worms 1878 4 5 80% 1 2 3 3 6
4 Venus,Jens 1724 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 4 5 80% 2 3 2 2 2
5 Ohlinger,Michael 1506 SK Frankenthal 4 88% 2 2 2 7
6 Syrov,Katharina 1584 SK Frankenthal 5 70% 1 2 3 4
7 Badour,Sebastien 1421 TSG Mutterstadt 5 70% 2 2 3 9
8 Herzog,Robert 1382 SV Worms 1878 5 70% 2 2 3 7
9 Keiper,Thorsten 1355 SK Freinsheim 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 5
10 Bruckmann,Hans-Peter 1567 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 6
11 Kwasigroch,Sören 1457 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 3 4 75% 1 1 2 3 3
12 Mugrauer,Hans-Martin,Dr. 1591 TSG Mutterstadt 3 4 75% 2 2 4
13 Kelemen,Kornel 1247 SK 1926 Altrip 3 5 60% 3 5 0 0 11
14 Albouni,Feras 1495 SV Worms 1878 3 5 60% 2 3 1 2 2
15 Schotthöfer,Tobias 1544 SC Schifferstadt 3 5 60% 1 3 2 2 1
16 Borchardt,Norbert 1494 SK Freinsheim 3 5 60% 3 5 0 0 7
17 Schöler,Klaus 1441 TSG Mutterstadt 3 83% 1 1 2 8
18 Michelberger,Thomas,Dr. 1778 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 3 83% ½ 1 2 2 1
19 Bruhn,Günther 1402 SK Freinsheim 4 62% 0 1 3 8
20 Rishyn,Vadym 1358 SV Worms 1878 4 62% 1 1 3 9
21 Appel,Wolfgang 1573 SC Schifferstadt 4 62% 1 2 2 2
22 Fischer,Ronald 1462 SC Schifferstadt 4 62% ½ 1 2 3 5
23 Kohlmann,Dieter 1515 SK Freinsheim 4 62% 2 3 ½ 1 2
24 Schickedanz,Hans 1633 SK Frankenthal 4 62% 3 1 1 3
25 Hoffmann,Karl-Heinz 1231 SC Schifferstadt 5 50% 0 0 5 8
26 Griesche,Robby 1490 SV Worms 1878 5 50% 2 3 ½ 2 5
27 He,Steven 1217 SK 1926 Altrip 5 50% 0 1 4 12
28 Pusch,Kevin 1410 SK Freinsheim 5 50% 3 1 2 3
29 Konradi,Elias Simon 878 SK 1926 Altrip 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 17
30 Kwasigroch,Björn 1114 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 12
31 Cygal,Marcel 1280 SK Frankenthal 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 10
32 Horn,Torsten 1336 TSG Mutterstadt 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 10
33 Holschuh,Elias 1162 SV Worms 1878 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 13
34 Wiedemann,Julia 1467 SV Worms 1878 2 3 67% 0 1 2 2 1
35 Voß,Andreas 1491 SK 1926 Altrip 2 3 67% 2 ½ 1 5
36 Hahn,Richard 1506 SK Frankenthal 2 4 50% 0 2 2 2 6
37 Kahl,Mirko 1607 TSG Mutterstadt 2 4 50% 1 1 1 3 5
38 Matei,Cristi 1628 SV Worms 1878 2 4 50% ½ 2 2 4
39 Schüttler,Max 1179 SV Worms 1878 2 4 50% 0 2 2 2 10
40 Legierski,Stanislaus 1587 SK 1926 Altrip 2 4 50% 2 ½ 2 3
41 Teymouri,Manan 1444 SK 1926 Altrip 2 4 50% 2 4 0 0 7
42 Schotthöfer,Samira 1364 SC Schifferstadt 2 4 50% ½ 2 2 3
43 Oberwinkler,Ernst 1357 SK 1926 Altrip 2 5 40% 0 0 2 5 9
44 Karhan,Marvin 1479 TSG Mutterstadt 2 5 40% 2 4 0 1 6
45 Yergin,Danyar 1395 SK Frankenthal 2 75% 2 0 0 5
46 Hendrich,Daniel 1737 SV Worms 1878 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 4
47 Haag,Günter 1769 TSG Mutterstadt 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 1
48 Kern,Alexander 1337 SK Frankenthal 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 12
49 Faulhaber,Patrick 1418 SC Schifferstadt 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 6
50 Kermer,Wolf-Dieter,Dr. 1174 SK Freinsheim 3 50% 0 0 3 9
51 Kuhn,Timo 861 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 3 50% 3 0 0 11
52 Schöneboom,Jörn 1477 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 4 38% 1 3 ½ 1 4
53 Thierfelder,Peter 1304 SK Freinsheim 4 38% 0 0 4 6
54 Boos-Guckes,Astrid 1104 SV Worms 1878 4 38% ½ 2 1 2 8
55 Kaiser,Stefan 1451 SC Schifferstadt 4 38% 3 0 1 4
56 Schreidl,Michael 1608 SK Frankenthal 4 38% 1 2 ½ 2 1
57 Levent,Gökberk 1597 SV Worms 1878 5 30% ½ 2 1 3 6
58 Schenk,Jonas 1430 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 5 30% 1 2 ½ 3 5
59 Windecker,Thomas 1635 TSG Mutterstadt 5 30% 0 3 2 2
60 Dorweiler,Harald 1235 SC Schifferstadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 7
61 Joost,Elias SK Frankenthal 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 14
62 Ebel,Alexander 1874 SK 1926 Altrip 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 2
63 Morgenthaler,Nick 1487 SK Frankenthal 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 15
64 Finkbeiner,Fritz 1147 SK 1926 Altrip 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 14
65 Eisert,Vincent SK 1926 Altrip 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 13
66 Pieper,Lennart SK Freinsheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 16
67 Keuper,David 1278 SC Schifferstadt 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 11
68 Baudisch,Matthias 1327 SK Freinsheim 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 10
69 Kirschbaum,Rudi 1353 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 9
70 Wacker,Manfred 1658 SV Worms 1878 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 5
71 Reimer,Karl 1393 TSG Mutterstadt 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 13
72 Fink,Joachim 1071 SV Worms 1878 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 9
73 Falkenberg,Waldemar 1282 SK Frankenthal 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 11
74 Lebershausen,Max 1690 SK Freinsheim 1 3 33% ½ 2 ½ 1 4
75 Schenk,Ralf 1143 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 1 4 25% 1 2 0 2 7
76 Weiskopf,Philip 1607 TSG Mutterstadt 1 4 25% 1 2 0 2 3
77 Konradi,Roman 1560 SK 1926 Altrip 1 5 20% 0 0 1 5 4
78 Zeilfelder,Andreas 1815 SK 1926 Altrip ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 1
79 Neziri,Dejan SV Worms 1878 ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 15
80 Drumm,Beate 1504 SK 1926 Altrip ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 6
81 Schmalz,Georg 1214 TSG 1861 Grünstadt ½ 4 12% 0 1 ½ 3 8
82 Knezevic,Vladimir 1399 SV Worms 1878 ½ 4 12% 0 3 ½ 1 3
83 Nagel,Jan 1300 SV Worms 1878 ½ 5 10% 0 3 ½ 2 7
84 Eghbali,Schahram 1420 SK 1926 Altrip 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 8
85 Cakir,Eren 754 SV Worms 1878 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
86 Levent,Alperen 1453 SV Worms 1878 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 8
87 Morgenthaler,Michael 1464 SK Frankenthal 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 16
88 Hetzer,Margarete 1048 SV Worms 1878 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 17
89 Gutting,Simon 1420 TSG Mutterstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
90 Faulhaber,Clara SC Schifferstadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
91 Hamleser,Robin SC Schifferstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
92 Henne,Christian SK Freinsheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 17
93 Mühlberger,Max 1030 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
94 Zachmann,Klaus 1445 SV Worms 1878 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
95 Glöckler,Joachim 1203 TSG Mutterstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 11
96 Kern,Jennifer 1219 SK Frankenthal 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 17
97 Kirmizigül,Arda Umut 878 SV Worms 1878 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 18
98 Gong,Chirui 789 SV Worms 1878 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 11
99 Lang,Jean 1271 SK Frankenthal 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 13
100 Peter,Helmut 1008 SC Schifferstadt 0 4 0% 0 3 0 1 12
101 Daitche,Josef 1543 SV Worms 1878 0 4 0% 0 1 0 3 3
102 Speiser,Victor 1462 SV Worms 1878 0 5 0% 0 2 0 3 2