PSB Bezirk II/III Kreisliga

1 Behning,Manuel 1319 Post SV Neustadt 3 3
2 Zachmann,Klaus 1563 SV Worms 1878 3 3
3 Jastroch,Benno 1533 SV Worms 1878 3 3
4 Schmidt-Hieber,Michael,Dr. 1504 Post SV Neustadt 3 3
5 Blagov,Nikita 1299 SC 1997 Lambsheim 3
6 Hahn,Richard 1550 SF Limburgerhof 3
7 Stahl,Michael 1609 Post SV Neustadt 3
8 Kessler,Juri 1227 SK 1926 Altrip 3
9 Lüdtke,Andreas 1676 SC 1997 Lambsheim 3
10 Martin,Mike 2026 SV Worms 1878 2 2
11 Malchow,Uwe 1648 SK 1926 Altrip 2 2
12 Kort,Alfred 1263 Post SV Neustadt 2 3
13 Böhmer-Horländer,Stephan 1310 SF Limburgerhof 2 3
14 Schwarzkopf,Ralf 1592 SK Frankenthal 2 3
15 Larsch,Alexander 1467 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 3
16 Saaz,Rainer 1549 SK Frankenthal 2 3
17 Borchardt,Norbert 1534 SK Freinsheim 2 3
18 Dalchow,Jonas 1417 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2
19 Köppke,Daniel 1099 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2
20 Loeper,Stefan 1357 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2
21 Adam,Ralf 1711 SK Freinsheim 2
22 Knezevic,Vladimir 1489 SV Worms 1878 2
23 Rittersbacher,Horand,Dr. 1464 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2
24 Conte,Adrian 1538 SF Limburgerhof 3
25 Sigl,Christian 1347 SC 1997 Lambsheim 3
26 Lebershausen,Max 1643 SK Freinsheim 3
27 Schwarz,Jonas 1554 SK Frankenthal 3
28 Paraskevopoulos,Perikles 1528 SK Frankenthal 3
29 Anders,Cedric 1450 SK Frankenthal 3
30 Kermer,Wolf-Dieter,Dr. 1287 SK Freinsheim 3
31 Lippl,Max 1410 Post SV Neustadt 1 1
32 Meng,Heinz-Jürgen 1131 SK Freinsheim 1 1
33 Haller,Chris   SK Frankenthal 1 1
34 Megolat,Klaus-Dieter 1126 Post SV Neustadt 1 1
35 Burg,Marlon 787 SV Worms 1878 1 1
36 Kubach,Fabian 1049 SF Limburgerhof 1 1
37 Rishyn,Vadym   SV Worms 1878 1 1
38 Mühlpfordt,Thomas 1252 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 1
39 Duda,Mark,Dr. 1257 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 2
40 Fink,Joachim 1133 SV Worms 1878 1 2
41 Muckle,Richard 1557 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 2
42 Frohnhäuser,Ralf 1602 SF Limburgerhof 1 2
43 Walther,Bruno   SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 2
44 Sauer,Alfons 1528 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 2
45 Merkel,Andreas   SV Worms 1878 1 2
46 Oberwinkler,Ernst 1286 SK 1926 Altrip 1 2
47 Wacker,Andreas 1532 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 2
48 Herzog,Robert 1429 SV Worms 1878 1 2
49 Wagner,Thomas 1547 Post SV Neustadt 1 2
50 Thierfelder,Peter 1292 SK Freinsheim 1 2
51 Greller,Alexander 1382 SV Worms 1878 1 2
52 Schrank,Karl 1327 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 2
53 Blattner,Günter 1497 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 3
54 Ohst,Edgar,Dr. 1640 SF Limburgerhof 1 3
55 Laut,Jörg 1480 SV Worms 1878 1 3
56 Grimus,Lothar 1366 SK 1926 Altrip 1 3
57 Finkbeiner,Fritz 1098 SK 1926 Altrip 1 3
58 Schubert,Stephan 1288 SF Limburgerhof ½ 1
59 Kersch,Peter 1589 SK Freinsheim ½ 1
60 Frohnhäuser,Simon 1540 SF Limburgerhof ½ 2
61 Lee,Ian 1353 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 2
62 Speiser,Victor 1458 SV Worms 1878 ½ 2
63 Schwarz,Werner 1335 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 3
64 David,Alexander 1286 SV Worms 1878 0 1
65 Lyakh,Daniel 903 SK Frankenthal 0 1
66 Winkelmann,Maurits 967 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 1
67 Keiper,Thorsten 1030 SK Freinsheim 0 1
68 Löffner,Christin   SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 1
69 Tocco,Daniele 905 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 1
70 Bogner,Danny 1005 SV Worms 1878 0 1
71 Marx,Michael 1381 SK 1926 Altrip 0 1
72 Schickedanz,Hans 1577 SK Frankenthal 0 1
73 Wacker,Manfred 1665 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 1
74 Eghbali,Schahram 1031 SK 1926 Altrip 0 1
75 Wittmann,Marcel 1092 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 2
76 Nagel,Gerald 1390 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 2
77 Guckes,Simon 1002 SV Worms 1878 0 2
78 Hüttner,Harald 970 SK Freinsheim 0 2
79 Boos-Guckes,Astrid 987 SV Worms 1878 0 2
80 Kalb,Thorsten   Post SV Neustadt 0 2
81 Löffner,Miguel 1168 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 2
82 Walther,Steffen 1063 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 2
83 Strittmatter,Siegfried 1327 SK 1926 Altrip 0 3