PSB Bezirksliga Süd/Ost

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Koch,Frank 1688 SK Landau 9 83% 6 2 3 9
2 Volk,Achim 1940 SC Neuburg 7 9 78% 4 5 3 4 1
3 Karpa,Adrian 1936 SK Landau 7 9 78% 4 5 2
4 Thumm,Felix 1600 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 8 81% 7 1 1 5
5 Kuhn,Daniel 1720 SK Landau 9 72% 5 6 3 5
6 Schwartz,Andreas 1909 Turm Kandel 9 72% 5 3 4 1
7 Leidner,Matthias 1648 SK Landau 9 72% 3 5 6 7
8 Wilk,Jan 1569 SC Bellheim 9 72% 4 5 4 3
9 Klöditz,Angelika 1501 SC Bellheim 6 8 75% 7 ½ 1 7
10 Schlegel,Stefan 1850 SC Neuburg 6 8 75% 2 4 4 4 2
11 Werling,Ewald 1396 SC Hagenbach 6 9 67% 3 5 3 4 9
12 Louis,Malte 1685 SK Landau 8 69% 5 2 3 8
13 Stein,Uwe 1647 SC Bellheim 8 69% 0 0 8 6
14 Dantes,Thorsten 1756 SK Max`au-Wörth 9 61% 2 4 5 2
15 Siebel,Jan 1603 Turm Kandel 9 61% 4 3 5 2
16 Liebig,Steffen 1817 Caissa Jockgrim 5 7 71% 5 7 0 0 4
17 Thumm,Niklas 1330 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 5 8 62% 4 4 9
18 Müller,Peter 1820 Caissa Jockgrim 5 9 56% 3 5 2 4 1
19 Seelinger,Uwe 1440 SC Sondernheim 5 9 56% 4 5 7
20 Augustin,Wolfgang 1563 SK Max`au-Wörth 5 9 56% 2 4 3 5 8
21 Homberg,Jan 1416 SC Hagenbach 6 75% 6 0 0 7
22 Holzer,Walter 1405 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 6 75% 6 0 0 8
23 Ulmer,Ralf 1895 SK Max`au-Wörth 7 64% 7 0 0 4
24 Wendel,Yves 1713 SC 1983 Westheim 7 64% 4 2 3 4
25 Füger,Dietmar 1519 SC 1983 Westheim 8 56% 4 3 4 7
26 Risch,Johannes 1695 SC Sondernheim 9 50% 4 7 ½ 2 3
27 Zuniga Hinderberger,Andreas 1533 SC Bellheim 9 50% 0 0 9 8
28 Gehrlein,Alexander 1510 Turm Kandel 9 50% 0 1 8 7
29 Müller,Markus 1535 Caissa Jockgrim 9 50% 0 1 8 6
30 Oschatz,Werner 1754 SC Sondernheim 9 50% 1 2 7 2
31 Degen,Christian 1528 SC 1983 Westheim 9 50% 8 1 1 2
32 Tettmann,Ann-Kathrin 1778 SK Landau 4 5 80% 2 3 4
33 Zimmermann,Jan 1315 SC Hagenbach 4 6 67% 0 0 4 6 8
34 Grenz,Tobias 1737 SK Landau 4 7 57% 1 2 3 5 6
35 Nelles,Werner 1214 SC Sondernheim 4 7 57% 1 2 3 5 14
36 Volk,Viktor 1566 SC Neuburg 4 8 50% 2 4 2 4 8
37 Moßgraber,Jürgen 1550 SC Sondernheim 4 8 50% 5 3 6
38 Pauli,Marco 1712 SK Max`au-Wörth 4 8 50% 0 0 4 8 7
39 Scheiwer,Ulf 1578 SC Bellheim 4 8 50% 3 6 1 2 4
40 Füger,Timo 1567 SC 1983 Westheim 4 88% 3 1 1 8
41 Meier,Peter 1606 Caissa Jockgrim 5 70% 3 4 ½ 1 7
42 Gross,Michael 1675 Turm Kandel 5 70% 2 3 2 3
43 Kühn,Roger,Dr. 1454 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 7 50% 4 1 3 3
44 Meier,David Jona 1064 Caissa Jockgrim 8 44% 4 1 4 8
45 Siebel,David Kaspar 1468 Turm Kandel 9 39% 4 2 5 4
46 Latchin,Peter 1733 SK Max`au-Wörth 9 39% 0 0 9 5
47 Morrison,Robert 1453 SK Max`au-Wörth 3 3 100% 0 0 3 3 14
48 Löhr,Hans-Gerd,Dr. 1290 Turm Kandel 3 3 100% 0 0 3 3 11
49 Schubert,Matthias 1897 SK Landau 3 5 60% 3 ½ 2 1
50 Leiser,Helmuth 1401 SC Neuburg 3 6 50% 0 1 3 5 7
51 Scharf,Daniel 1464 SC Hagenbach 3 7 43% 4 3 6
52 Gehrlein,Michael 1302 Turm Kandel 3 7 43% 3 7 0 0 8
53 Dogan,Gideon SC 1983 Westheim 3 7 43% 3 4 9
54 Sell,Stephan 1481 SC 1983 Westheim 3 8 38% 1 1 2 7 1
55 Böhme,Richard 1670 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 3 8 38% 2 6 1 2 2
56 Reese,Joachim 1531 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 3 8 38% 1 3 2 5 4
57 Morgen,Ronny 1704 SC Hagenbach 3 8 38% 2 6 1 2 2
58 Bolz,Reiner 1678 SC Bellheim 3 9 33% 2 7 1 2 1
59 Zoller,Stefan 1391 SC Neuburg 3 9 33% 3 9 0 0 5
60 Dittrich,Martin 1627 SC Hagenbach 3 9 33% 0 0 3 9 5
61 Weindel,Joshua 1644 SK Landau 3 83% 2 1 1 10
62 Schäfers,Serge,Dr. 1553 SC 1983 Westheim 4 62% 4 0 0 5
63 Fissler,Karlfried 1631 SK Max`au-Wörth 5 50% 1 1 4 9
64 Reimer,Falk 1593 Turm Kandel 5 50% 2 1 3 5
65 Goraj,Stanislav 1568 SC Sondernheim 6 42% 1 2 4 5
66 Boudgoust,Norbert 1751 Caissa Jockgrim 6 42% ½ 2 2 4 3
67 Holzer,Ralf 1474 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 6 42% ½ 3 2 3 7
68 Bügel,Ulrich 1684 SC Sondernheim 7 36% 3 1 4 4
69 Nitzler,Volker 1426 SC Neuburg 7 36% 0 0 7 6
70 Stein,Volker 1655 SC Bellheim 7 36% 0 0 7 2
71 Fliehmann,Volker 1681 Caissa Jockgrim 7 36% 0 1 6 5
72 Boeck,Wolfgang 1528 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 8 31% 0 0 8 6
73 Garrecht,Bernhard 1639 SC 1983 Westheim 8 31% 0 1 7 3
74 Oberfrank,Thomas 1669 SC Hagenbach 8 31% 8 0 0 4
75 Kuhn,Manfred 1790 Caissa Jockgrim 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 11
76 Christ,Jan 1620 SK Max`au-Wörth 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 12
77 Broghammer,Frank 1924 SK Max`au-Wörth 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 3
78 Hill,Jakob 1418 Caissa Jockgrim 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 9
79 Mitteregger,Ralf 1556 SK Max`au-Wörth 2 4 50% 2 3 0 1 11
80 Fliehmann,Carlo 1705 Caissa Jockgrim 2 5 40% ½ 2 3 2
81 Scheer,Ludwig 1307 SC Neuburg 2 5 40% 1 3 1 2 9
82 Vozetic,Miroslav 1615 SC Bellheim 2 6 33% 5 ½ 1 5
83 Nelson,Harald 1711 SK Max`au-Wörth 2 7 29% 2 7 0 0 6
84 Wayand,Werner 1218 SC Hagenbach 2 7 29% 0 3 2 4 10
85 Raschka,Franz 1494 SC Neuburg 2 8 25% 1 4 1 4 3
86 Modery,Gregor 1359 SC Sondernheim 2 8 25% 5 ½ 3 8
87 Sohl,Michael 1539 SC Bellheim 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 9
88 Schank,Wolfgang 1714 SC Hagenbach 3 50% 0 0 3 3
89 Melber,Ulrich 1764 SC Sondernheim 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 1
90 Heindl,Gilbert 1446 SK Landau 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 12
91 Bauer,Rolf 1541 SK Max`au-Wörth 5 30% 5 0 0 10
92 Ritter,Christian 1550 SC 1983 Westheim 9 17% 0 3 6 6
93 Fliehmann,Ralf 1448 Caissa Jockgrim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 15
94 Bagci,Deniz 1489 SK Max`au-Wörth 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 15
95 Gross,Walter 1575 Turm Kandel 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
96 Eisenlohr,Tabea 1418 SC Hagenbach 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 14
97 Morawietz,Markus 1896 SK Landau 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 3
98 Oehl,Winfried,Dr. 1442 SC 1983 Westheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 15
99 Weigel,Erich 1360 Caissa Jockgrim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 16
100 Muntean,Vlad-Radu 998 SC Hagenbach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 12
101 Andre,Jan 1465 SC Hagenbach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 13
102 Sauer,Winfried 1347 SC 1983 Westheim 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 10
103 Geisert,Bernd 1345 SC Bellheim 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 11
104 Gilb,Dieter 1237 Caissa Jockgrim 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 13
105 Spies,Simon 1154 SC 1983 Westheim 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 11
106 Klöditz,Markus 1342 SC Sondernheim 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 9
107 Benz,Christian 1386 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 11
108 Sommer,Egon 1450 Caissa Jockgrim 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 14
109 Steigner,Wilfried 1422 SK Landau 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 13
110 Harnisch,Ruprecht 1365 Caissa Jockgrim 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 12
111 Bücherl,Markus 1296 Turm Kandel 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 9
112 Steinkönig,Reinhard 1208 SC Sondernheim 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 11
113 Wayand,Christian 1141 SC Hagenbach 1 4 25% 0 1 1 3 11
114 Redenz,Artur 1168 SC Neuburg 1 4 25% ½ 2 ½ 2 10
115 Reiche,Christian 1514 Turm Kandel 1 7 14% 1 6 0 1 6
116 Lechner,Lutz 1394 SK Max`au-Wörth ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 13
117 Becki,Wolfgang 1156 SC 1983 Westheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 13
118 Siebel,Detlev 1212 Turm Kandel ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 12
119 Camin,Helmut 1276 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim ½ 9 6% 0 2 ½ 7 1
120 Seithel,Eric 1206 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 20
121 Wilke,Noah 1025 SK Landau 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 11
122 Böhme,Philipp 986 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
123 Scheer,Andreas 1514 SC Neuburg 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 4
124 Burghardt,Joachim 1439 SC 1983 Westheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 12
125 Stadler,Klaus 1345 SC 1983 Westheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 14
126 Schwarz,Armin 1853 SC Hagenbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 1
127 Eisenlohr,Daphne 896 SC Hagenbach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 15
128 Stritzinger,Walter 1027 Turm Kandel 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 14
129 Körber,Lothar 1511 Caissa Jockgrim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
130 Steinkönig,Jannick SC Sondernheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
131 Niederer,Daniel Turm Kandel 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
132 Wolff,Clemens 1414 SC Bellheim 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 10