PSB Bezirksliga Süd/Ost

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Kuhn,Manfred 1796 Caissa Jockgrim 7 93% 4 4 3 2
2 Sommer,Richard 1744 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 7 93% 3 4 4 9
3 Schwartz,Andreas 1932 Turm Kandel 6 7 86% 3 4 3 3 1
4 Latchin,Peter 1690 SK Max`au-Wörth 6 7 86% 0 0 6 7 4
5 Reiche,Christian 1453 Turm Kandel 6 92% 3 3 3 8
6 Broghammer,Frank 1935 Caissa Jockgrim 7 79% 2 3 4 1
7 Christ,Jan 1642 SK Max`au-Wörth 5 6 83% 1 1 4 5 8
8 Volk,Achim 1945 SC Neuburg 5 7 71% 3 4 1
9 Meier,David Jona 1262 Caissa Jockgrim 5 7 71% 5 7 0 0 8
10 Pauli,Marco 1664 SK Max`au-Wörth 5 7 71% 0 0 5 7 6
11 Stein,Uwe 1660 SC Bellheim 5 90% 0 0 5 5
12 Reimer,Falk 1594 Turm Kandel 5 90% 2 2 3 6
13 Siebel,David Kaspar 1678 Turm Kandel 5 90% 3 3 2 5
14 Nelson,Harald 1639 SK Max`au-Wörth 6 75% 6 0 0 5
15 Vozetic,Miroslav 1599 SC Bellheim 6 75% 3 3 3 7
16 Kerner,Thomas 1683 SC Bad Bergzabern 7 64% 6 1 1 5
17 Schlegel,Stefan 1848 SC Neuburg 7 64% 4 2 3 2
18 Kunz,Thorsten 1766 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 7 64% 3 3 4 3
19 Werling,Ewald 1456 SC Hagenbach 7 64% 1 1 6 7
20 Meier,Peter 1638 Caissa Jockgrim 4 4 100% 1 1 3 3 9
21 Zuniga Hinderberger,Andreas 1563 SC Bellheim 4 5 80% 3 2 4
22 Wilk,Jan 1652 SC Bellheim 4 6 67% 4 2 3
23 Müller,Peter 1820 Caissa Jockgrim 4 6 67% 2 3 2 3 3
24 Fliehmann,Volker 1609 Caissa Jockgrim 4 7 57% 0 0 4 7 7
25 Nebe,Hartmut SC Rülzheim 4 7 57% ½ 1 6 7
26 Bolz,Reiner 1612 SC Bellheim 4 7 57% 4 7 0 0 1
27 Mitteregger,Ralf 1544 SK Max`au-Wörth 4 7 57% 3 6 1 1 9
28 Liebig,Steffen 1804 Caissa Jockgrim 4 7 57% 4 7 0 0 6
29 Ulmer,Ralf 1863 SK Max`au-Wörth 4 7 57% 4 7 0 0 3
30 Klöditz,Angelika 1535 SC Bellheim 4 7 57% 2 4 2 3 8
31 Fleischer,Matthias 1175 SC Rülzheim 4 7 57% 5 ½ 2 4
32 Böhme,Richard 1715 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 6 58% 3 5 ½ 1 5
33 Morgen,Ronny 1695 SC Hagenbach 7 50% 5 0 2 1
34 Dittrich,Martin 1617 SC Hagenbach 7 50% 0 0 7 4
35 Volk,Viktor 1544 SC Neuburg 7 50% 1 2 5 8
36 Clödy,Andreas 1244 SC Bad Bergzabern 7 50% 0 0 7 9
37 Wendel,Yves 1713 SC 1983 Westheim 7 50% 1 4 3 4
38 Burghardt,Joachim 1429 SC 1983 Westheim 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 11
39 Sohl,Michael 1509 SC Bellheim 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 11
40 Kuntz,Ronnie 1579 SC Rülzheim 3 4 75% 1 2 2 2 2
41 Schank,Wolfgang 1715 SC Hagenbach 3 5 60% 0 0 3 5 2
42 Holzer,Walter 1427 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 3 5 60% 3 5 0 0 11
43 Thumm,Felix 1735 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 3 5 60% 3 3 0 2 2
44 Kühn,Roger,Dr. 1545 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 3 6 50% 1 2 2 4 4
45 Nettelbeck,Jann 1704 SC Bad Bergzabern 3 7 43% 0 4 3 3 4
46 Collet,Martin 1631 Turm Kandel 3 7 43% 1 4 2 3 4
47 Oberfrank,Thomas 1610 SC Hagenbach 3 7 43% 3 7 0 0 3
48 Leiser,Helmuth 1423 SC Neuburg 3 7 43% 3 4 7
49 Eisenlohr,Tabea 1427 SC Hagenbach 3 83% 2 1 1 11
50 Pozuelo,Jose 1953 SC Bad Bergzabern 3 83% 2 1 1 1
51 Nitzler,Volker 1439 SC Neuburg 5 50% 0 0 5 6
52 Degen,Christian 1583 SC 1983 Westheim 6 42% 6 0 0 2
53 Scharf,Daniel 1494 SC Hagenbach 6 42% 4 1 2 6
54 Gehrlein,Alexander 1504 Turm Kandel 7 36% 1 3 4 7
55 Alschanow,Marat 1513 SC Bad Bergzabern 7 36% 3 1 4 7
56 Meissner,Erhard 1226 SC Rülzheim 7 36% 6 0 1 6
57 Dantes,Thorsten 1789 SK Max`au-Wörth 7 36% 1 3 4 1
58 Sprenger,Clemens 2057 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 6
59 Getto,Markus 1294 SC Hagenbach 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 9
60 Ritter,Christian 1464 SC 1983 Westheim 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 7
61 Andre,Jan 1474 SC Hagenbach 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 8
62 Dogan,Gideon 1529 SC 1983 Westheim 2 4 50% 0 1 2 3 10
63 Boudgoust,Norbert 1710 Caissa Jockgrim 2 4 50% 1 2 1 2 5
64 Augustin,Wolfgang 1549 SK Max`au-Wörth 2 5 40% 1 2 1 3 7
65 Thumm,Niklas 1534 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2 5 40% ½ 2 3 7
66 Garrecht,Bernhard 1576 SC 1983 Westheim 2 6 33% 0 0 2 6 3
67 Siebel,Jan 1689 Turm Kandel 2 7 29% 3 ½ 4 2
68 Schmitt,Sebastian 1117 SC Bellheim 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 9
69 Hill,Jakob 1350 Caissa Jockgrim 2 75% 0 0 2 11
70 Füger,Timo 1577 SC 1983 Westheim 3 50% 0 1 2 8
71 Zwißler,Erich 1425 Turm Kandel 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 10
72 Schwartz,Denis 1780 SC Bad Bergzabern 4 38% ½ 2 1 2 2
73 Dries,Thorsten SC Hagenbach 4 38% 3 0 1 12
74 Holzer,Ralf 1446 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 4 38% ½ 1 1 3 10
75 Scheiwer,Ulf 1571 SC Bellheim 4 38% 3 0 1 6
76 Linbrunner,Rolf 1686 SC 1983 Westheim 6 25% 6 0 0 6
77 Reese,Joachim 1524 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 6 25% 3 0 3 8
78 Hauck,Björn 1828 SC Bad Bergzabern 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 6
79 Kröper,Ferdinand 1223 SC Bellheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 13
80 Weigel,Erich 1466 Caissa Jockgrim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 12
81 Lechner,Lutz 1435 SK Max`au-Wörth 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 13
82 Gross,Walter 1545 Turm Kandel 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 12
83 Sauer,Winfried 1315 SC 1983 Westheim 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 15
84 Müller,Markus 1539 Caissa Jockgrim 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 10
85 Keirath,Dirk 1207 SC Rülzheim 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 11
86 Fliehmann,Carlo 1705 Caissa Jockgrim 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 4
87 Löhr,Hans-Gerd,Dr. 1567 Turm Kandel 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 9
88 Homberg,Jan 1516 SC Hagenbach 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 5
89 Gross,Michael 1689 Turm Kandel 1 4 25% ½ 2 ½ 2 3
90 Füger,Dietmar 1514 SC 1983 Westheim 1 4 25% 0 1 1 3 9
91 Lacher,Norbert 1430 SC Rülzheim 1 6 17% 0 0 1 6 12
92 Raschka,Franz 1496 SC Neuburg 1 6 17% ½ 4 ½ 2 3
93 Stein,Volker 1647 SC Bellheim 1 7 14% 0 0 1 7 2
94 Hertel,Thomas 1439 SC Rülzheim 1 7 14% 1 3 0 4 3
95 Sell,Stephan 1521 SC 1983 Westheim 1 7 14% ½ 1 ½ 6 1
96 Tremmel,Andreas 1695 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 1
97 Bagci,Deniz 1639 SK Max`au-Wörth ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 10
98 Bücherl,Markus 1357 Turm Kandel ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 11
99 Radach,Winfried 1391 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 12
100 Bauer,Rolf 1501 SK Max`au-Wörth ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 12
101 Morrison,Robert 1488 SK Max`au-Wörth ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 11
102 Wolff,Clemens 1361 SC Bellheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 10
103 Spies,Simon 1318 SC 1983 Westheim ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 14
104 Kuntz,Ina 948 SC Rülzheim ½ 3 17% ½ 3 0 0 13
105 Eckern,Torsten 950 SC Bad Bergzabern ½ 4 12% ½ 2 0 2 12
106 Kaufhold,Gustav 1406 SC Rülzheim ½ 6 8% ½ 3 0 3 1
107 Hauck,Bernd 1718 SC Bad Bergzabern ½ 7 7% 0 1 ½ 6 3
108 Wayand,Werner 1236 SC Hagenbach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
109 Maurer,Jonas SC Neuburg 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 12
110 Camin,Helmut 1232 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 13
111 Ehrhardt,Martin 1119 SC Bad Bergzabern 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
112 Oehl,Winfried,Dr. 1404 SC 1983 Westheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 12
113 Stadler,Klaus 1318 SC 1983 Westheim 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 13
114 Geisert,Bernd 1320 SC Bellheim 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 12
115 Keskin,Kahn SC Rülzheim 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 9
116 Scheydt,Peter 1069 SC Bad Bergzabern 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 11
117 Scheer,Ludwig 1302 SC Neuburg 0 4 0% 0 1 0 3 4
118 Redenz,Artur 1161 SC Neuburg 0 4 0% 0 3 0 1 9
119 Loose,Bernhard SC Rülzheim 0 4 0% 0 4 0 0 10
120 Reiss,Rudolf 1174 SC Bad Bergzabern 0 6 0% 0 6 0 0 8
121 Zoller,Stefan 1420 SC Neuburg 0 6 0% 0 6 0 0 5