PSB Bezirksliga Süd/Ost

pdf pdf 5 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Dübon,Roland 1848 SK Max`au-Wörth 4 5 80% 1 1 3 4 5
2 Gross,Michael 1616 Turm Kandel 4 5 80% 4 5 0 0 7
3 Hertel,Thomas 1537 SC Rülzheim 4 88% 2 2 2 5
4 Baron,Andreas 1739 SK Max`au-Wörth 4 88% 0 0 4 6
5 Fleischer,Matthias 1512 SC Rülzheim 4 88% 2 2 2 6
6 Schwartz,Andreas 2011 Turm Kandel 4 88% 3 3 ½ 1 1
7 Ulmer,Ralf 1847 SK Max`au-Wörth 5 70% 5 0 0 4
8 Ries,Thorsten 1684 Turm Kandel 5 70% 2 2 3 6
9 Rapp,Meinrad 1741 SK Landau 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 7
10 Mühlan,Manfred 2053 SK Landau 3 3 100% 3 3 0 0 2
11 Kuhn,Daniel 1912 SK Landau 3 4 75% 1 1 2 3 3
12 Dantes,Thorsten 1994 SK Max`au-Wörth 3 4 75% 3 ½ 1 1
13 Flörchinger,Peter 1786 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 3 4 75% 3 ½ 1 3
14 Pauli,Marco 1606 SK Max`au-Wörth 3 4 75% 0 0 3 4 8
15 Löhr,Hans-Gerd,Dr. 1662 Turm Kandel 3 5 60% 4 ½ 1 4
16 Nelson,Harald 1685 SK Max`au-Wörth 3 5 60% 3 5 0 0 7
17 Füger,Timo 1590 SC 1983 Westheim 3 5 60% 4 ½ 1 5
18 Sommer,Richard 1793 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 3 83% 1 1 2 2
19 Koch,Frank 1703 SK Landau 3 83% 2 1 1 10
20 Kuntz,Ronnie 1644 SC Rülzheim 4 62% 2 2 ½ 2 2
21 Böttcher,Fabian 1833 SK Landau 4 62% 2 1 2 2
22 Pelt,Alexander 1895 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 4 62% 2 1 2 1
23 Amberger,Walter 1599 SC Rülzheim 4 62% ½ 2 2 2 7
24 Christ,Jan 1589 SK Max`au-Wörth 4 62% 2 3 ½ 1 9
25 Spohn,Moritz 1579 SK Landau 4 62% 3 0 1 5
26 Füger,Dietmar 1324 SC 1983 Westheim 5 50% ½ 1 2 4 8
27 Latchin,Peter 1771 SK Max`au-Wörth 5 50% 0 0 5 3
28 Steigner,Wilfried 1406 SK Landau 5 50% 2 1 3 11
29 Degen,Christian 1592 SC 1983 Westheim 5 50% 1 1 4 6
30 Scheiwer,Ulf 1540 SC Bellheim 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 10
31 Böhme,Richard 1711 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 6
32 von Pückler,Konstantin 1580 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 5
33 Detzel,Martin 1300 SC Bellheim 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 11
34 Leidner,Matthias 1591 SK Landau 2 3 67% ½ 1 2 13
35 Reimer,Franz-Joseph 1633 SC Rülzheim 2 4 50% 2 ½ 2 3
36 Seelinger,Uwe 1412 SC Sondernheim 2 4 50% 3 ½ 1 6
37 Mietzner,Thomas 1713 SK Landau 2 4 50% 0 0 2 4 8
38 Müller,Paul 1311 SK Landau 2 4 50% 0 1 2 3 15
39 Zuniga,Raul 1830 SC Bellheim 2 4 50% 2 4 0 0 2
40 Zwißler,Erich 1385 Turm Kandel 2 4 50% 1 2 1 2 9
41 Grabau,Gerhard 1230 SC 1983 Westheim 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 10
42 Tettmann,Ann-Kathrin 1769 SK Landau 2 75% 2 0 0 5
43 Fey,Karl-Heinz 798 SC Sondernheim 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 10
44 Sarian,Gaya 1315 SK Landau 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 9
45 Reese,Joachim 1548 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 3 50% ½ 1 1 2 8
46 Föhr,Yannick 1776 SC Bellheim 4 38% 0 0 4 5
47 Bügel,Ulrich 1596 SC Sondernheim 4 38% 1 3 ½ 1 4
48 Goraj,Stanislav 1578 SC Sondernheim 4 38% 0 1 3 5
49 Siebel,David Kaspar 1692 Turm Kandel 4 38% 1 2 ½ 2 5
50 Wendel,Yves 1743 SC 1983 Westheim 4 38% 1 1 ½ 3 2
51 Garrecht,Bernhard 1623 SC 1983 Westheim 4 38% 3 0 1 3
52 Shabib,Anas 1564 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 4 38% 3 0 1 7
53 Lesch,David 1332 SK Landau 4 38% 1 3 ½ 1 14
54 Nettelbeck,Jann 1746 Turm Kandel 5 30% 1 1 ½ 4 2
55 Engelhard,Johannes 1529 SK Landau 5 30% ½ 2 1 3 8
56 Gross,Walter 1485 Turm Kandel 5 30% 0 0 5 8
57 Lechner,Lutz 1271 SK Max`au-Wörth 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
58 Siebel,Jan 1725 Turm Kandel 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 3
59 Jud,Rudi SC Rülzheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 8
60 Klöditz,Uwe 1851 SC Bellheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 4
61 Rheinwalt,Tobias 2062 SK Landau 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 1
62 Kröper,Ferdinand 1649 SC Bellheim 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 8
63 Morio,Estelle 1744 SK Landau 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 6
64 Heindl,Gilbert 1382 SK Landau 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 12
65 Lacher,Norbert 1260 SC Rülzheim 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 11
66 Laag,Pascal Benedikt 1704 SK Landau 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 9
67 Oehl,Winfried,Dr. 1331 SC 1983 Westheim 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 9
68 Hennrich,Reinhard 1738 SC Sondernheim 1 3 33% ½ 1 ½ 2 1
69 Risch,Johannes 1614 SC Sondernheim 1 4 25% 1 1 0 3 3
70 Dietz,Helena 1501 SK Landau 1 4 25% 0 0 1 4 4
71 Ziegler,Andreas 1507 SC Rülzheim 1 4 25% 1 2 0 2 4
72 Nelles,Werner 1241 SC Sondernheim 1 4 25% 1 3 0 1 8
73 Sell,Stephan 1543 SC 1983 Westheim 1 4 25% ½ 2 ½ 2 1
74 Kinsinger,Alan 1441 SC 1983 Westheim 1 4 25% 1 1 0 3 4
75 Reißfelder,Matthias 1680 SC Rülzheim 1 4 25% ½ 2 ½ 2 1
76 Burghardt,Joachim 1513 SC 1983 Westheim 1 5 20% 1 4 0 1 7
77 Varel,Henri 1309 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 13
78 Gschwind,Markus 1386 SC Bellheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 14
79 Dausch,René 2122 SC Bellheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 1
80 Reimer,Falk 1589 Turm Kandel ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 10
81 Stephan,Andreas 1103 SC Rülzheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 9
82 Gärtner,Hans 1447 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 10
83 Augustin,Wolfgang 1507 SK Max`au-Wörth ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 11
84 Link,Alwin 1472 SK Max`au-Wörth ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 12
85 Camin,Helmut 1410 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 12
86 Sohl,Michael 1529 SC Bellheim ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 13
87 Reichling,Gerd 1905 SC Bellheim ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 3
88 Hörner,Michael 1060 SC Bellheim ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 15
89 Baseler,Norbert 1727 SC Bellheim ½ 3 17% 0 2 ½ 1 6
90 Uhrig,Heinz 1600 SK Landau ½ 3 17% ½ 3 0 0 12
91 Jensen,Hannes 1524 SK Landau ½ 4 12% 0 2 ½ 2 7
92 Modery,Gregor 1367 SC Sondernheim ½ 4 12% 0 1 ½ 3 7
93 Talaska,Gerhard 1353 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 11
94 Jauernig,Volker 1379 SK Landau 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 15
95 Steinkönig,Reinhard 1248 SC Sondernheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 9
96 Schmitt,Sebastian 1332 SC Bellheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
97 Weih,Andreas 1478 Turm Kandel 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
98 Morrison,Robert 1428 SK Max`au-Wörth 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
99 Dietz,Daniel 1404 SK Landau 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 10
100 Melber,Ulrich 1661 SC Sondernheim 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 2
101 Bolz,Reiner 1547 SC Bellheim 0 4 0% 0 3 0 1 9
102 Radach,Winfried 1432 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 0 4 0% 0 2 0 2 9