PSB Bezirksliga West

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Ebelshäuser,Paul 1839 SC Pirmasens 1912 8 9 89% 4 5 4
2 Kettering,Werner 1826 SC Weilerbach 8 9 89% 1 2 7 7 6
3 Schaser,Wolfgang 1648 SC Weilerbach 9 83% 9 0 0 8
4 Lauer,Marius 1963 SC Königsland Wolfstein 9 83% 5 3 4 1
5 Weissmann,Jörg 1909 SC Höheinöd 7 9 78% 4 5 3 4 2
6 Porcher,Ernst Michael 1775 SF Birkenfeld 7 9 78% 5 4 3
7 Wolf,Harald 1640 SC Pirmasens 1912 7 9 78% 5 6 2 3 8
8 Meier,Rudolf 1899 SF Birkenfeld 7 9 78% 8 ½ 1 5
9 Breit,Julian 1545 SK Lauterecken 1963 7 93% 4 4 3 9
10 Seibel,Thomas,Dr. 1942 SK Lauterecken 1963 7 93% 7 0 0 2
11 Brittner,Johann 2055 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 9 72% 3 3 6 1
12 Busch,Andreas 1993 SC Höheinöd 6 9 67% 5 4 1
13 Schimmelpfennig,Klaus 1802 TSG Eisenberg Schach 6 9 67% 5 7 1 2 4
14 Trepkowski,Piotr 1822 SC Weilerbach 7 79% 2 2 5 4
15 Schulz,Werner 1673 SV Fischbach 9 61% 9 0 0 5
16 Renneberg,Olaf 1620 SF Birkenfeld 9 61% 0 0 9 6
17 Schäfer,Peter 1635 SV Fischbach 9 61% 9 0 0 7
18 Weller,Werner 1727 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 9 61% 3 5 4 3
19 Kratz,Roland 1651 SC Pirmasens 1912 9 61% 3 4 6 7
20 Bohnert,Klaus 1588 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 9 61% 6 1 3 8
21 Ziegler,Mario,Dr. 1975 SF Birkenfeld 9 61% 3 4 6 1
22 Fauss,Jürgen 1515 SV Fischbach 5 8 62% 1 1 4 7 8
23 Hupprich,Thorsten,Dr. 1913 SK Lauterecken 1963 5 8 62% 0 0 5 8 3
24 Marhöfer,Daniel 1778 SC Pirmasens 1912 5 9 56% 5 7 0 2 2
25 Klingel,Gerhard 1548 TSG Eisenberg Schach 5 9 56% 5 4 8
26 Schmitt,Dieter 1660 SC Weilerbach 7 64% 3 2 4 9
27 Kissel,Uwe 1580 SC Königsland Wolfstein 8 56% 0 2 6 7
28 Beck,Ivar 1695 TSG Eisenberg Schach 8 56% 2 3 5 3
29 Gillmann,Winfried 1612 SK Lauterecken 1963 8 56% 0 0 8 5
30 Beck,Ilya 1673 TSG Eisenberg Schach 8 56% 1 2 6 5
31 Freimuth,Dominik Stefan 1871 SF Birkenfeld 8 56% 5 2 3 2
32 Frei,Horst 1575 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 9 50% 3 6 3 7
33 Lommel,Hagen 1697 TSG Eisenberg Schach 9 50% 4 5 ½ 4 2
34 Lips,Andreas 1581 SC Höheinöd 9 50% 9 0 0 5
35 Kisser,Wladimir 1898 SC Weilerbach 9 50% 5 1 4 1
36 Geib,Jürgen 1829 SC Weilerbach 4 5 80% 0 0 4 5 7
37 Jundt,Max 1506 TSG Eisenberg Schach 4 7 57% 3 4 7
38 Raaphorst,Jan 1652 SC Pirmasens 1912 4 7 57% 3 4 5
39 Meier,Jochen 1710 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 4 7 57% 4 3 5
40 Kendzior,Uwe 1686 SF Birkenfeld 4 8 50% ½ 1 7 4
41 Jundt,Georg 1628 TSG Eisenberg Schach 4 8 50% 4 4 6
42 Helf,Alexander 1591 SV Fischbach 4 8 50% 0 0 4 8 6
43 Agne,Günter 1675 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 4 8 50% 3 5 6
44 Stritzke,Kai Udo 1709 SV Fischbach 4 9 44% 0 0 4 9 4
45 Mader,Lena 1734 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 4 9 44% 2 4 2 5 2
46 Schaefer,Michael 1773 SC Pirmasens 1912 5 70% 4 0 1 6
47 Kaiser,David 1747 SC Weilerbach 6 58% 5 0 1 5
48 Blenk,Michael 1639 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 8 44% 8 0 0 6
49 Gholam,Djelani-Novzaie 1483 SK Lauterecken 1963 8 44% 7 0 1 7
50 Stemler,Bernd 1812 SC Weilerbach 8 44% ½ 2 3 6 3
51 Köhler,Martin 1586 SK Lauterecken 1963 9 39% 5 1 4 6
52 Lang,Bernd 1758 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 9 39% 3 5 ½ 4 1
53 Schmitt,Bernd 1736 SC Höheinöd 9 39% 1 4 5 3
54 Mohammed,Abdirahman 1676 SC Pirmasens 1912 9 39% 3 3 ½ 6 3
55 Lozar,Peter 1576 SF Birkenfeld 9 39% 9 0 0 7
56 Emrich,Jürgen 1600 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 9 39% 3 2 6 5
57 Anton,Jürgen 1492 SC Pirmasens 1912 3 4 75% 3 3 0 1 10
58 Ames,Peter 1773 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 3 6 50% 3 6 0 0 2
59 Busch,Nina 1469 SC Höheinöd 3 6 50% 3 5 0 1 7
60 Weiß,Stefan,Dr. 1680 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 3 6 50% 2 2 1 4 4
61 Lauer,Manfred 1547 SC Königsland Wolfstein 3 8 38% 1 4 2 4 3
62 Bachmann,Hans 1697 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 3 8 38% 3 8 0 0 3
63 Renneis,Thomas 1621 SC Höheinöd 3 8 38% 0 1 3 7 4
64 Denzer,Johannes 1788 TSG Eisenberg Schach 3 9 33% 1 4 2 5 1
65 Sommer,Guido 1658 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 3 9 33% 0 0 3 9 4
66 Maron,Waldemar 1439 SK Lauterecken 1963 3 9 33% 0 0 3 9 8
67 Lutwitzi,Klaus 1548 SC Höheinöd 3 9 33% 0 0 3 9 6
68 Kraus,Peter 1346 SC Königsland Wolfstein 3 9 33% 2 6 1 3 8
69 Enkrodt,Ulrich 1756 SC Weilerbach 3 9 33% 2 6 1 3 2
70 Klein,Willi 1712 SK Lauterecken 1963 3 9 33% 3 9 0 0 4
71 Nabinger,Matthias 1701 SV Fischbach 7 36% ½ 4 2 3 3
72 van Leyen,Peter 1604 SC Weilerbach 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 10
73 Pletsch,Katharina 1313 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 10
74 Steil,Christian 1721 SC Königsland Wolfstein 2 4 50% 1 3 1 1 6
75 Gubin,Aleksej 1495 SF Birkenfeld 2 8 25% ½ 3 5 8
76 Sema,Gerhard 1302 SC Höheinöd 2 8 25% 5 ½ 3 8
77 Fries,Rainer 1560 SC Königsland Wolfstein 2 9 22% 1 4 1 5 2
78 Hahn,Harald 2104 SK Lauterecken 1963 2 75% 0 0 2 1
79 Lenz,Andreas 1914 SK Lauterecken 1963 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 10
80 Simons,Johannes 1335 SC Königsland Wolfstein 5 30% 0 1 4 11
81 Wolf,Traugott 1577 SC Pirmasens 1912 5 30% ½ 2 1 3 9
82 Kolter,Riccardo 1436 SC Königsland Wolfstein 8 19% 0 4 4 5
83 Brunck,Ole Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 14
84 Jacobs,Mario 1654 SF Birkenfeld 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 13
85 Lang,Dieter 1717 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 14
86 Westrich,Gunter 1606 SC Weilerbach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 11
87 Yeganyan,Artur 1703 SC Pirmasens 1912 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 13
88 Hulla,Mike 1482 SK Lauterecken 1963 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 12
89 Rheinheimer,Dieter 1451 SC Königsland Wolfstein 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 10
90 Probst,Ilias 1373 TSG Eisenberg Schach 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 10
91 Sommer,Julia 1400 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 13
92 Nasshan,Erich 1507 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 3 33% 1 1 0 2 8
93 Hamberger,Peter 1459 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 11
94 Osmani,Avni SV Fischbach 1 3 33% 0 2 1 1 11
95 Lauer,Steffen 1484 SC Königsland Wolfstein 1 7 14% 1 4 0 3 4
96 Kühle,Jürgen 1356 SV Fischbach 1 9 11% 1 3 0 6 1
97 Pasemann,Claus 1398 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 1 9 11% 0 0 1 9 7
98 Pfeiffer,Alfred 1530 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 13
99 Schramenko,Paul 1714 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 9
100 Meyer,Marcus 1419 SK Lauterecken 1963 ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 11
101 Schwarzkopf,Robert 1206 TSG Eisenberg Schach ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 11
102 Müller,Dirk 1519 SF Birkenfeld ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 14
103 Sperling,Christian 1776 SC Pirmasens 1912 ½ 3 17% ½ 1 0 2 1
104 Berejnoi,Bogdan 1256 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
105 Hippenstiel,Michael 1617 SF Birkenfeld 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 15
106 Haag,Marc 938 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 25
107 Schreck,Benjamin 1344 SC Königsland Wolfstein 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 12
108 Groskurt,Benjamin 1272 TSG Eisenberg Schach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 9
109 Hennes,Ludwig 1403 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 9
110 Förster,Thilo 1134 SC Höheinöd 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
111 Wolter,Karl-Otto 1620 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 24
112 Kaufhold,Jonas 878 TSG Eisenberg Schach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
113 Erlbach,Gerhard 1308 SV Fischbach 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 10
114 Seibel,Michael 1321 SC Königsland Wolfstein 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 9
115 Demker,Marcus SV Fischbach 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 9
116 Günster,Thomas 1511 SC Pirmasens 1912 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 11
117 Kathmann,Susanne SC Höheinöd 0 4 0% 0 2 0 2 9
118 Nabinger,Annalena 1545 SV Fischbach 0 6 0% 0 6 0 0 2