PSB Bezirksliga West

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Weissmann,Jörg 1924 SC Höheinöd 9 83% 5 3 4 2
2 Porcher,Ernst Michael 1764 SF Birkenfeld 7 9 78% 6 7 1 2 7
3 Knappik,Josef 1885 SC Mackenbach 7 93% 3 3 4 4
4 Schimmelpfennig,Klaus 1777 TSG Eisenberg Schach 8 81% 7 1 1 5
5 Sidon,Mike 1958 SF Birkenfeld 9 72% 5 3 4 1
6 Beck,Ilya 1686 TSG Eisenberg Schach 9 72% 5 3 4 6
7 Weller,Werner 1697 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 9 72% 4 3 5 5
8 Busch,Andreas 1985 SC Höheinöd 9 72% 5 3 4 1
9 Lozar,Peter 1563 SF Birkenfeld 6 8 75% 6 8 0 0 8
10 Joniks,Paul 1610 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 6 8 75% 0 0 6 8 6
11 Denzer,Johannes 1760 TSG Eisenberg Schach 6 9 67% 5 4 1
12 Wintergerst,Johannes 1867 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 8 69% 2 3 5 2
13 Slany,Ralph 2060 TSG Eisenberg Schach 5 5 100% 2 2 3 3 3
14 Seibel,Thomas,Dr. 1942 SK Lauterecken 1963 5 7 71% 5 7 0 0 2
15 Anschau,Thomas 1667 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 5 8 62% 1 2 4 6 3
16 Kuschmann,Klaus 1707 SK Enkenbach 5 8 62% 5 8 0 0 3
17 Hupprich,Thorsten,Dr. 1909 SK Lauterecken 1963 5 8 62% 0 0 5 8 3
18 Sourißeaux,Thomas 1884 SC Mackenbach 5 8 62% 4 6 1 2 1
19 Jundt,Georg 1628 TSG Eisenberg Schach 5 9 56% 4 5 7
20 Meier,Rudolf 1886 SF Birkenfeld 5 9 56% 5 9 0 0 4
21 Kendzior,Uwe 1674 SF Birkenfeld 5 9 56% 0 0 5 9 5
22 Freimuth,Dominik Stefan 1880 SF Birkenfeld 6 75% 2 2 4 2
23 Agne,Günter 1675 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 8 56% 3 4 4 6
24 Frei,Horst 1601 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 8 56% 3 5 3 8
25 Pfeiffer,Alfred 1544 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 8 56% ½ 1 4 7 7
26 Helf,Alexander 1591 SV Fischbach 8 56% ½ 1 4 7 8
27 Klein,Willi 1712 SK Lauterecken 1963 9 50% 9 0 0 4
28 Friedrichs,Torsten 1472 SK Enkenbach 9 50% 3 6 3 8
29 Leonhardt,Frank 1389 SK Enkenbach 9 50% 3 4 5 7
30 Köhler,Martin 1601 SK Lauterecken 1963 9 50% 3 5 4 6
31 Wörner,Helmut 1660 SC Mackenbach 9 50% 7 1 2 3
32 Meier,Jochen 1710 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 4 7 57% 4 3 4
33 Nabinger,Matthias 1701 SV Fischbach 4 7 57% 3 4 3
34 Heß,Hans-Peter 1577 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 4 7 57% 3 6 1 1 9
35 Schulz,Werner 1746 SV Fischbach 4 7 57% 4 7 0 0 5
36 Schwegel,Wolfgang 1718 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 4 7 57% 4 7 0 0 7
37 Schmitt,Bernd 1711 SC Höheinöd 4 8 50% 2 4 2 4 3
38 Dahl,Frank 1613 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 4 8 50% 7 ½ 1 4
39 Schäfer,Gottfried 1536 SC Mackenbach 4 8 50% 1 1 3 7 7
40 Haubelt,Carsten 1720 SK Enkenbach 4 9 44% 4 9 0 0 1
41 Gholam,Djelani-Novzaie 1483 SK Lauterecken 1963 4 9 44% 3 5 1 4 7
42 Lang,Bernd 1762 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 4 9 44% 4 5 3
43 Schüppert,Thomas 1664 SK Enkenbach 4 9 44% 0 0 4 9 4
44 Nikolic,Dragan 1609 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 5 70% 2 2 3 8
45 Deppert,Simon 1601 SC Mackenbach 6 58% 5 0 1 8
46 Stritzke,Kai Udo 1709 SV Fischbach 6 58% ½ 2 3 4 6
47 Scherer,Josua 1621 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 7 50% 3 3 ½ 4 7
48 Schäfer,Peter 1635 SV Fischbach 7 50% 6 0 1 7
49 Pfeiffer,Wolfgang 1823 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 7 50% 1 3 4 1
50 Osmani,Avni 1572 SV Fischbach 8 44% 3 2 5 2
51 Lommel,Hagen 1611 TSG Eisenberg Schach 8 44% ½ 3 3 5 2
52 Konietzko,Martin 1706 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 8 44% 5 2 3 6
53 Beck,Ivar 1686 TSG Eisenberg Schach 9 39% ½ 2 3 7 4
54 Hauck,Bernd 1718 SK Enkenbach 9 39% 0 1 8 2
55 Lips,Andreas 1567 SC Höheinöd 9 39% ½ 3 3 6 6
56 Jung,Otto 1533 SK Enkenbach 9 39% 0 0 9 6
57 Jundt,Max 1506 TSG Eisenberg Schach 9 39% 4 2 5 8
58 Ziegler,Mario,Dr. 1998 SF Birkenfeld 3 3 100% 0 0 3 3 9
59 Kotowski,Anja 1589 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 3 7 43% ½ 1 6 5
60 Zimmer,Sascha 1660 SC Mackenbach 3 8 38% 5 3 5
61 Raddatz,Gerd 1701 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 3 9 33% 2 6 1 3 2
62 Busch,Nina 1491 SC Höheinöd 3 9 33% 6 ½ 3 8
63 Meigel,Marcus 1389 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 3 9 33% 3 8 0 1 9
64 Fauss,Jürgen 1515 SV Fischbach 3 83% 1 1 2 13
65 Leyendecker,Niklas 1767 SF Birkenfeld 3 83% 0 0 3 11
66 Reschke,Heiko 1585 SC Mackenbach 3 83% 3 0 0 11
67 Lenz,Andreas 1914 SK Lauterecken 1963 3 83% 3 0 0 10
68 Deppert,Sven 1702 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 5 50% ½ 1 2 4 5
69 Becker,Jan 987 SC Höheinöd 7 36% 5 0 2 9
70 Vanelverdinghe,Elias 1499 SK Enkenbach 8 31% 8 0 0 5
71 Mader,Lena 1774 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 9 28% 5 1 4 1
72 Stark,Valeri SK Lauterecken 1963 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 11
73 Queling,Mark 1665 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 2 4 50% 1 2 1 2 4
74 Lutwitzi,Klaus 1533 SC Höheinöd 2 4 50% 1 2 1 2 4
75 Renneis,Thomas 1645 SC Höheinöd 2 5 40% 0 0 2 5 7
76 Kathmann,Susanne 857 SC Höheinöd 2 5 40% 2 4 0 1 10
77 Gillmann,Winfried 1612 SK Lauterecken 1963 2 8 25% 0 0 2 8 5
78 Maron,Waldemar 1439 SK Lauterecken 1963 2 9 22% ½ 1 8 8
79 Löwen,Sascha 1854 SC Mackenbach 2 9 22% 0 0 2 9 2
80 Nasshan,Erich 1507 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 2 75% 2 0 0 10
81 Wild,Germa 1628 SC Mackenbach 3 50% 3 0 0 13
82 Brehmer,Horst 1593 SC Mackenbach 3 50% 0 0 3 10
83 Böhm,Manfred 1599 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 3 50% 1 1 ½ 2 11
84 Wiesen,Marcus 1564 SF Birkenfeld 3 50% 0 0 3 10
85 Schäfer,Christian 1516 SF Birkenfeld 6 25% 1 3 ½ 3 3
86 Kühle,Jürgen 1357 SV Fischbach 9 17% 1 5 ½ 4 1
87 Scherer,Friedrich 1222 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 9 17% 0 1 8 10
88 Chapuis-Roux,Marcel 1323 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 18
89 Ruppenthal,Mark-André 1937 SF Birkenfeld 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 6
90 Bambauer,Günter 1434 SK Lauterecken 1963 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 13
91 Bohrer,Katharina 1487 SF Birkenfeld 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 14
92 Klingel,Gerhard 1545 TSG Eisenberg Schach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 11
93 Chromey,Tamir 1216 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 17
94 Probst,Ilias 1429 TSG Eisenberg Schach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 13
95 Reschke,Klaus-Peter 1342 SC Mackenbach 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 14
96 Jacobs,Mario 1673 SF Birkenfeld 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 15
97 Wenzel,Manuel 1331 SK Enkenbach 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 10
98 Enghofer,Kurt 1236 SK Enkenbach 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 9
99 Schindler,Till 1353 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 13
100 Arne,Walter 2089 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 1
101 Hulla,Mike 1495 SK Lauterecken 1963 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 14
102 Schröder,Karl Heinz 1629 SC Mackenbach 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 6
103 Staab,Sascha 1566 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 10
104 Schoele,Stephan 1448 SF Birkenfeld 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 13
105 Groskurt,Benjamin 1235 TSG Eisenberg Schach 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 12
106 Sema,Gerhard 1357 SC Höheinöd 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 12
107 Breit,Julian 1545 SK Lauterecken 1963 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 9
108 Renneberg,Olaf 1612 SF Birkenfeld 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 12
109 Nabinger,Annalena 1545 SV Fischbach 1 5 20% 0 1 1 4 4
110 Quarz,Paul 1864 SC 1975 Bann e.V. ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 3
111 Wenzel,Sander 1292 SC 1975 Bann e.V. ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 21
112 Deppert,Smilla 1325 SC 1975 Bann e.V. ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 16
113 Schneble,Milan 1194 SC 1975 Bann e.V. ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 20
114 Scharley,Thomas 1470 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 12
115 Lösch,Wolfgang 1599 SC Höheinöd ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 5
116 Meyer,Marcus 1446 SK Lauterecken 1963 ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 12
117 Fauss,Markus 1380 SV Fischbach ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 9
118 Schröder,Robert 1563 SC Mackenbach ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 9
119 Schwarzkopf,Robert 1162 TSG Eisenberg Schach ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 10
120 Erlbach,Gerhard 1321 SV Fischbach ½ 3 17% ½ 2 0 1 11
121 Frank,Rolf 1473 SC Mackenbach ½ 3 17% 0 0 ½ 3 12
122 Scherer,Muriel 1350 SC 1975 Bann e.V. ½ 6 8% ½ 5 0 1 11
123 Pletsch,Katharina 1463 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach ½ 9 6% ½ 4 0 5 2
124 Weigel,Detlef SC Höheinöd 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
125 Lesmeister,Martin 1470 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
126 Simonis,Benedikt 1322 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
127 Kolter,Daniel 1328 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
128 Müller,Bernd 1420 SV Fischbach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 12
129 Hartmann,Tim 1269 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 22
130 Roos,Werner 1264 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 15
131 Schneble,Rüdiger 1401 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 19
132 Nabinger,Matthias Lothar 947 SV Fischbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
133 Day,Petra 1387 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
134 Hamberger,Peter 1481 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 12
135 Leidecker,Nils 1511 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 8
136 Hirche,Manfred 1334 SC Höheinöd 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 11
137 Koppenhöfer,Germann 1147 SV Fischbach 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 10