PSB Bezirksliga West

pdf pdf 3 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Herbold,Manfred 2018 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 3 3 100% 0 0 3 3 10
2 Bohnert,Klaus 1591 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 7
3 Morales Rivas,Lucia 1585 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 3 3 100% 3 3 0 0 14
4 Hemmer,Jürgen 1857 SV Kohlbachtal 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 2
5 Szylmann,Jaroslav 1841 VfR Baumholder 3 3 100% 3 3 0 0 4
6 Albert,Marco 1870 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 3 3 100% 3 3 0 0 1
7 Wolf,Harald 1599 SC Pirmasens 1912 3 83% 2 1 1 7
8 Drizovskiy,Alexander 1998 VfR Baumholder 3 83% 2 2 ½ 1 1
9 Spang,Peter 1974 SV Kohlbachtal 3 83% 1 1 2 1
10 Ecker,Rene 1773 SV Kohlbachtal 3 83% 1 1 2 3
11 Ranker,Klemens 1703 SC Pirmasens 1912 3 83% ½ 1 2 2 6
12 Müller,Dirk 1492 SF Birkenfeld 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 14
13 Bernhart,Joseph 1924 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 5
14 Horelik,Leonid 1655 VfR Baumholder 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 5
15 Fauss,Jürgen 1520 SV Fischbach 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 7
16 Blenk,Michael 1612 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 2 3 67% ½ 1 2 5
17 Anschau,Thomas 1732 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 2 3 67% 2 ½ 1 3
18 Quack,Andreas 1720 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 6
19 Schwegel,Wolfgang 1662 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 9
20 Dahl,Frank 1624 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 2 3 67% ½ 1 2 4
21 Paul,Alexander 1955 VfR Baumholder 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 3
22 Heß,Hans-Peter 1527 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 7
23 Knappik,Josef 1875 SC Mackenbach 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 4
24 Bleisinger,Emil 1733 SF Birkenfeld 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 3
25 Martinez Fernandez,Silverio J.,Dr. 2016 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 4
26 Bohrer,Katharina 1580 SF Birkenfeld 2 75% 2 0 0 11
27 Janzer,Hans 1879 SC Mackenbach 2 75% 0 0 2 9
28 Mkrtchyan,Edgar 1606 SC Pirmasens 1912 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 13
29 Herberger,Philipp 1479 SK Lauterecken 1963 3 50% 3 0 0 9
30 Emrich,Jürgen 1508 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 3 50% 2 0 1 6
31 Brittner,Johann 2040 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 3 50% 2 0 1 2
32 Kratz,Roland 1693 SC Pirmasens 1912 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 5
33 Kendzior,Uwe 1614 SF Birkenfeld 3 50% 0 0 3 8
34 Ames,Peter 1772 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 3 50% 3 0 0 3
35 Chiviksin,Valerie 1672 VfR Baumholder 3 50% 3 0 0 8
36 Hippenstiel,Michael 1610 SF Birkenfeld 3 50% 0 1 2 10
37 Gilcher,Kai 1679 SV Kohlbachtal 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 4
38 Wahl,Tobias 1859 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 7
39 Kamyschnikow,Andreas 1818 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 3 50% 0 0 3 10
40 Zimmer,Sascha 1645 SC Mackenbach 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 5
41 Ibrahim,Mazin 1570 SF Birkenfeld 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 13
42 Becker,Ralf 1615 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 9
43 Böhmler,Bernhard 1767 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
44 Ruppenthal,Mark-André 1905 SF Birkenfeld 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 2
45 Mkrtchyan,Harutyun 1492 SC Pirmasens 1912 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 14
46 Geiß,Jürgen 1245 SF Birkenfeld 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 15
47 Woll,Arno 1773 SC Pirmasens 1912 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 8
48 Gorte,Eduard 1628 SK Lauterecken 1963 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 6
49 Denzer,Johannes 1858 SV Fischbach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 2
50 Suermann,Jakob SK Lauterecken 1963 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
51 Frank,Rolf 1387 SC Mackenbach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 15
52 Brosius,Gerd 1508 VfR Baumholder 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 10
53 Zimmer,Ketsarin 1718 SK Lauterecken 1963 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 4
54 Joniks,Paul 1657 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 6
55 Weiner,Hannah 1258 SC Pirmasens 1912 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 15
56 Schulz,Werner 1721 SV Fischbach 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 4
57 Graf,Rodolfo 1672 SF Birkenfeld 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 6
58 Kotowski,Anja 1608 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 5
59 Wiesen,Marcus 1577 SF Birkenfeld 1 3 33% ½ 1 ½ 2 1
60 Bachmann,Hans 1628 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 8
61 Ecker,Carsten 1602 SV Kohlbachtal 1 3 33% ½ 2 ½ 1 6
62 Paul,Michael 1522 VfR Baumholder 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 9
63 Momberg,Günter 1478 SV Kohlbachtal 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 8
64 Pfeiffer,Wolfgang 1797 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 1 3 33% ½ 1 ½ 2 2
65 Fick,Roland 1922 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 2
66 Schaefer,Michael 1756 SC Pirmasens 1912 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 3
67 Nabinger,Matthias 1703 SV Fischbach 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 3
68 Stark,Valeri 1546 SK Lauterecken 1963 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 8
69 Osmani,Avni 1573 SV Fischbach 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 5
70 Deppert,Simon 1613 SC Mackenbach ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 7
71 Kühle,Jürgen 1353 SV Fischbach ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 13
72 Wild,Germa 1565 SC Mackenbach ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 10
73 Surrey,Wolf Peter 1717 SF Birkenfeld ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 12
74 Klein,Joachim 2106 SV Fischbach ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 1
75 Hupprich,Thorsten,Dr. 1954 SK Lauterecken 1963 ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 1
76 Schröder,Robert 1547 SC Mackenbach ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 13
77 Herrmany,Marius 1713 SF Birkenfeld ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 7
78 Schäfer,Gottfried 1539 SC Mackenbach ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 14
79 Wolf,Traugott 1615 SC Pirmasens 1912 ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 9
80 Gholam,Djelani-Novzaie 1464 SK Lauterecken 1963 ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 12
81 Fauss,Markus 1480 SV Fischbach ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 9
82 Kammann,Arvid 1550 SF Birkenfeld ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 9
83 Erlbach,Gerhard 1319 SV Fischbach ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 12
84 Demker,Marcus 1229 SV Fischbach ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 11
85 Gillmann,Winfried 1553 SK Lauterecken 1963 ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 7
86 Raaphorst,Jan 1562 SC Pirmasens 1912 ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 2
87 Brunck,Ole 1663 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 1
88 Helf,Alexander 1592 SV Fischbach ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 8
89 Klein,Willi 1684 SK Lauterecken 1963 ½ 3 17% ½ 3 0 0 2
90 Sourißeaux,Thomas 1882 SC Mackenbach ½ 3 17% 0 1 ½ 2 3
91 Löwen,Sascha 1790 SC Mackenbach ½ 3 17% 0 0 ½ 3 2
92 Wagner,Gerhard 1656 SV Kohlbachtal ½ 3 17% ½ 1 0 2 5
93 Hubing,Karsten 1792 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 8
94 Menne,Rafael 1278 VfR Baumholder 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
95 Maron,Waldemar 1426 SK Lauterecken 1963 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 16
96 Günster,Thomas 1496 SC Pirmasens 1912 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
97 Schröder,Karl Heinz 1597 SC Mackenbach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 12
98 Clever,Christopher 1274 VfR Baumholder 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
99 Karolewski,Adriana-Olivia 1193 SK Lauterecken 1963 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
100 Reschke,Heiko 1565 SC Mackenbach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 8
101 Zimmermann,Christian 847 SK Lauterecken 1963 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 17
102 Sperling,Christian 1772 SC Pirmasens 1912 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 4
103 Breit,Julian 1599 SK Lauterecken 1963 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 5
104 Köhler,Martin 1536 SK Lauterecken 1963 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
105 Hitlin,Gregory 1553 VfR Baumholder 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 7
106 Braun,Ludwig 1487 SK Lauterecken 1963 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 15
107 Thomas,Alexander 1066 VfR Baumholder 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 2
108 Nikolic,Dragan 1614 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 8
109 Brehmer,Horst 1541 SC Mackenbach 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 11
110 Schäfer,Peter 1598 SV Fischbach 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 6
111 Klein,Hermann 1492 SV Kohlbachtal 0 3 0% 0 0 0 3 7
112 Sommer,Guido 1652 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 0 3 0% 0 0 0 3 4
113 Wörner,Helmut 1717 SC Mackenbach 0 3 0% 0 3 0 0 6