PSB Bezirksliga West

pdf pdf 5 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Szylmann,Jaroslav 1841 VfR Baumholder 5 5 100% 5 5 0 0 4
2 Morales Rivas,Lucia 1585 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 5 5 100% 5 5 0 0 14
3 Drizovskiy,Alexander 1998 VfR Baumholder 5 90% 4 4 ½ 1 1
4 Ecker,Rene 1773 SV Kohlbachtal 5 90% 3 3 2 3
5 Fauss,Jürgen 1520 SV Fischbach 4 5 80% 1 1 3 4 7
6 Hemmer,Jürgen 1857 SV Kohlbachtal 4 5 80% 2 2 2 3 2
7 Paul,Alexander 1955 VfR Baumholder 4 5 80% 0 0 4 5 3
8 Bohnert,Klaus 1591 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 4 5 80% 2 2 2 3 7
9 Dahl,Frank 1624 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 4 5 80% 2 3 4
10 Quack,Andreas 1720 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 4 5 80% 1 1 3 4 6
11 Albert,Marco 1870 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 4 5 80% 4 5 0 0 1
12 Spang,Peter 1974 SV Kohlbachtal 4 88% 2 2 2 1
13 Wahl,Tobias 1859 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 5 70% 3 4 ½ 1 7
14 Kamyschnikow,Andreas 1818 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 5 70% 0 0 5 10
15 Emrich,Jürgen 1508 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 5 70% 3 1 2 6
16 Wolf,Harald 1599 SC Pirmasens 1912 5 70% 2 2 3 7
17 Brittner,Johann 2040 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 5 70% 3 1 2 2
18 Herbold,Manfred 2027 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 3 3 100% 0 0 3 3 10
19 Bohrer,Katharina 1580 SF Birkenfeld 3 4 75% 3 4 0 0 11
20 Schwegel,Wolfgang 1662 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 3 4 75% 3 4 0 0 9
21 Ranker,Klemens 1703 SC Pirmasens 1912 3 4 75% 1 2 2 2 6
22 Momberg,Günter 1478 SV Kohlbachtal 3 5 60% 3 5 0 0 9
23 Hippenstiel,Michael 1610 SF Birkenfeld 4 62% 0 1 3 10
24 Horelik,Leonid 1655 VfR Baumholder 4 62% ½ 1 2 3 5
25 Ames,Peter 1772 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 4 62% 4 0 0 3
26 Anschau,Thomas 1732 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 5 50% 2 3 ½ 2 3
27 Blenk,Michael 1624 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 5 50% ½ 2 2 3 5
28 Chiviksin,Valerie 1672 VfR Baumholder 5 50% 2 4 ½ 1 8
29 Heß,Hans-Peter 1527 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 5 50% 1 2 3 7
30 Bachmann,Hans 1628 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 5 50% 3 1 2 8
31 Böhmler,Bernhard 1767 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 11
32 Suermann,Jakob SK Lauterecken 1963 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 11
33 Müller,Dirk 1492 SF Birkenfeld 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 14
34 Woll,Arno 1773 SC Pirmasens 1912 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 8
35 Bleisinger,Emil 1777 SF Birkenfeld 2 3 67% ½ 1 2 3
36 Bernhart,Joseph 1924 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 5
37 Zimmer,Sascha 1645 SC Mackenbach 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 5
38 Zimmer,Ketsarin 1718 SK Lauterecken 1963 2 4 50% 1 1 1 3 4
39 Gillmann,Winfried 1553 SK Lauterecken 1963 2 4 50% 0 0 2 4 7
40 Schulz,Werner 1721 SV Fischbach 2 4 50% 2 4 0 0 4
41 Knappik,Josef 1875 SC Mackenbach 2 4 50% 2 4 0 0 4
42 Brunck,Ole 1760 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 2 4 50% ½ 2 2 1
43 Kratz,Roland 1693 SC Pirmasens 1912 2 5 40% 3 ½ 2 5
44 Löwen,Sascha 1790 SC Mackenbach 2 5 40% 0 0 2 5 2
45 Herberger,Philipp 1479 SK Lauterecken 1963 2 5 40% 3 ½ 2 9
46 Kendzior,Uwe 1614 SF Birkenfeld 2 5 40% 0 1 2 4 8
47 Mkrtchyan,Edgar 1689 SC Pirmasens 1912 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 13
48 Hupprich,Thorsten,Dr. 1954 SK Lauterecken 1963 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 1
49 Martinez Fernandez,Silverio J.,Dr. 2016 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 4
50 Herrmany,Marius 1708 SF Birkenfeld 2 75% 2 0 0 7
51 Janzer,Hans 1879 SC Mackenbach 2 75% 0 0 2 9
52 Breit,Julian 1599 SK Lauterecken 1963 3 50% 2 0 1 5
53 Helf,Alexander 1592 SV Fischbach 3 50% ½ 2 1 1 8
54 Raaphorst,Jan 1562 SC Pirmasens 1912 4 38% ½ 2 1 2 2
55 Fauss,Markus 1480 SV Fischbach 4 38% 1 2 ½ 2 9
56 Nabinger,Matthias 1703 SV Fischbach 4 38% 0 0 4 3
57 Ecker,Carsten 1602 SV Kohlbachtal 4 38% ½ 2 1 2 7
58 Schaefer,Michael 1756 SC Pirmasens 1912 4 38% 1 2 ½ 2 3
59 Klein,Willi 1684 SK Lauterecken 1963 5 30% 5 0 0 2
60 Wiesen,Marcus 1548 SF Birkenfeld 5 30% ½ 1 1 4 1
61 Gilcher,Kai 1679 SV Kohlbachtal 5 30% 1 2 ½ 3 5
62 Wagner,Gerhard 1656 SV Kohlbachtal 5 30% 3 0 2 6
63 Sourißeaux,Thomas 1882 SC Mackenbach 5 30% 1 3 ½ 2 3
64 Paul,Michael 1522 VfR Baumholder 5 30% 3 0 2 9
65 Fick,Roland 1922 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 5 30% 0 0 5 2
66 Osmani,Avni 1573 SV Fischbach 5 30% 0 1 4 5
67 Becker,Ralf 1615 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 9
68 Roth,Stefan 1854 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 9
69 Ibrahim,Mazin 1586 SF Birkenfeld 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 13
70 Ruppenthal,Mark-André 1905 SF Birkenfeld 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 2
71 Mohammed,Abdirahman 1675 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 12
72 Williams,Isaak 1553 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 12
73 Stritzke,Kai Udo 1636 SV Fischbach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 14
74 Anton,Jürgen 1506 SC Pirmasens 1912 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
75 Böhm,Manfred 1536 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 11
76 Näher,Philipp 1248 SF Birkenfeld 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 18
77 Geiß,Jürgen 1245 SF Birkenfeld 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 15
78 Wild,Germa 1565 SC Mackenbach 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 10
79 Denzer,Johannes 1863 SV Fischbach 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 2
80 Frank,Rolf 1387 SC Mackenbach 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 15
81 Brosius,Gerd 1508 VfR Baumholder 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 10
82 Graf,Rodolfo 1672 SF Birkenfeld 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 6
83 Mkrtchyan,Harutyun 1492 SC Pirmasens 1912 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 14
84 Weiner,Hannah 1258 SC Pirmasens 1912 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 15
85 Gorte,Eduard 1628 SK Lauterecken 1963 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 6
86 Joniks,Paul 1657 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 6
87 Brehmer,Horst 1541 SC Mackenbach 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 11
88 Stark,Valeri 1546 SK Lauterecken 1963 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 8
89 Kotowski,Anja 1608 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 5
90 Sommer,Guido 1652 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 1 4 25% 0 0 1 4 4
91 Pfeiffer,Wolfgang 1797 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 1 5 20% ½ 2 ½ 3 2
92 Klein,Hermann 1492 SV Kohlbachtal 1 5 20% ½ 1 ½ 4 8
93 Scheibler,Miguel 1486 SC Pirmasens 1912 ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 17
94 Schmitt,Daniel 1084 SF Birkenfeld ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 19
95 Klein,Joachim 2106 SV Fischbach ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 1
96 Schwarz,Bert 1744 SF Birkenfeld ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 4
97 Pasemann,Claus 1349 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 11
98 Schäfer,Gottfried 1539 SC Mackenbach ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 14
99 Surrey,Wolf Peter 1668 SF Birkenfeld ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 12
100 Jung,Hans Günter 1602 SV Kohlbachtal ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 11
101 Hess,Anthony 1435 SF Birkenfeld ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 20
102 Kühle,Jürgen 1353 SV Fischbach ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 13
103 Demker,Marcus 1229 SV Fischbach ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 11
104 Schröder,Robert 1547 SC Mackenbach ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 13
105 Günster,Thomas 1496 SC Pirmasens 1912 ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 11
106 Gholam,Djelani-Novzaie 1464 SK Lauterecken 1963 ½ 3 17% 0 1 ½ 2 12
107 Deppert,Simon 1613 SC Mackenbach ½ 3 17% 0 1 ½ 2 7
108 Erlbach,Gerhard 1319 SV Fischbach ½ 3 17% ½ 1 0 2 12
109 Wolf,Traugott 1615 SC Pirmasens 1912 ½ 3 17% 0 0 ½ 3 9
110 Kammann,Arvid 1550 SF Birkenfeld ½ 3 17% ½ 2 0 1 9
111 Lamprecht,Horst 1355 SV Kohlbachtal 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
112 Clever,Christopher 1274 VfR Baumholder 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
113 Scharley,Thomas 1458 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 13
114 Henn,Jeoffry 1206 VfR Baumholder 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 13
115 Maron,Waldemar 1426 SK Lauterecken 1963 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 16
116 Schröder,Karl Heinz 1597 SC Mackenbach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 12
117 Karolewski,Adriana-Olivia 1193 SK Lauterecken 1963 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
118 Hubing,Karsten 1792 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 8
119 Mailänder,Mattis 824 VfR Baumholder 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 14
120 Zimmermann,Christian 847 SK Lauterecken 1963 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 17
121 Hennes,Ludwig 1371 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
122 Schoele,Stephan 1488 SF Birkenfeld 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 16
123 Sprau,Axel 1540 SC Pirmasens 1912 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 16
124 Hitlin,Gregory 1553 VfR Baumholder 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 7
125 Meyer,Marcus 1540 SK Lauterecken 1963 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 18
126 Baatz,Tim 1392 SF Birkenfeld 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 17
127 Köhler,Martin 1536 SK Lauterecken 1963 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
128 Braun,Ludwig 1487 SK Lauterecken 1963 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 15
129 Schuck,Birgit 1478 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 14
130 Reschke,Heiko 1565 SC Mackenbach 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 8
131 Sperling,Christian 1772 SC Pirmasens 1912 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 4
132 Menne,Rafael 1278 VfR Baumholder 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 12
133 Thomas,Alexander 1066 VfR Baumholder 0 3 0% 0 0 0 3 2
134 Nikolic,Dragan 1575 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 8
135 Schäfer,Peter 1598 SV Fischbach 0 4 0% 0 3 0 1 6
136 Wörner,Helmut 1717 SC Mackenbach 0 5 0% 0 5 0 0 6