PSB Bezirk V Kreisliga

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Yeganyan,Artur 1703 SC Pirmasens 1912 8 9 89% 5 4 1
2 Laag,Pascal Benedikt 1469 SK Dahn 8 9 89% 6 3 3
3 Schreiner,Franz,Dr. 1866 SK Dahn 9 83% 3 3 6 1
4 Yeganyan,Eduard 1229 SC Pirmasens 1912 7 9 78% 5 7 2 2 5
5 Dettmering,Sebastian 1304 SC Fehrbach 9 72% 5 4 4 4
6 Münch,Steven 1795 SC Fischbach 6 8 75% 6 8 0 0 1
7 Frühsorger,Jakob 1496 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 6 9 67% 5 4 4
8 Leiner,Philipp 1377 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 7 79% 3 4 3 5
9 Müller,Uli 1627 SF Althornbach 8 69% 4 3 4 1
10 Engel,Manfred 1804 SK Dahn 5 7 71% 4 5 1 2 2
11 Sax,Wolfgang 1525 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 5 8 62% 3 4 2 4 2
12 Hofer,Bärbel 1008 SF Althornbach 5 8 62% 2 3 3 5 9
13 Harth,Gerhard 1156 SF Althornbach 5 9 56% 3 5 2 4 10
14 Nuckowski,Josef 1337 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 6 75% 3 2 3 10
15 Knerr,Sebastian 1586 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 7 64% 3 3 4 1
16 Woll,Carsten 1458 SK Dahn 8 56% 4 6 ½ 2 2
17 Schwichow,Peter 1630 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 8 56% 2 5 3 1
18 Marx,Thomas 1634 SC Fehrbach 4 6 67% 3 4 1 2 1
19 Arenth,Bernhard 1341 SC Fischbach 4 8 50% 4 8 0 0 3
20 Voltmer,Victor 1238 SC Fehrbach 4 8 50% 2 4 2 4 3
21 Klein,Jonathan 1012 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 4 8 50% 3 5 1 3 4
22 Mück,Stefan 1036 SC Fischbach 4 8 50% 4 8 0 0 9
23 Horvat,Vladimir 1329 SC Fischbach 4 9 44% 0 0 4 9 4
24 Semler,Franz 1250 SC Fischbach 3 6 50% 0 0 3 6 8
25 Stranz,Alister Harald Run 874 SC Fischbach 3 7 43% 1 2 2 5 10
26 Sprau,Axel 1572 SC Pirmasens 1912 3 7 43% 1 2 2 5 2
27 Weiner,Hannah 1028 SC Pirmasens 1912 3 7 43% 2 3 1 4 10
28 Jost,Alexander 885 SC Höheinöd 3 9 33% 2 7 1 2 5
29 Wadle,Klaus-Dieter 1700 SK Dahn 4 62% 2 1 2 1
30 Johann,Gerhard 1600 SK Dahn 4 62% ½ 1 2 3 3
31 Schwartz,Arno 1641 SC Fischbach 5 50% ½ 1 2 4 1
32 Gab,Markus 1410 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 7 36% ½ 2 2 5 3
33 Schmidt,Willi 1587 SF Althornbach 7 36% 1 3 4 3
34 Burkhard,Kevin 952 SK Dahn 7 36% 1 2 5 4
35 Sauer,Wolfgang 1276 SC Fischbach 8 31% ½ 2 2 6 5
36 Weissmann,Günther 1109 SC Höheinöd 9 28% 1 6 3 3
37 Bubel,Thierry 1570 SC Pirmasens 1912 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 4
38 Stoll,Anneli 1135 SF Althornbach 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 8
39 Schönborn,Mark 1145 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 2 7 29% 2 3 0 4 3
40 Drews,David 1389 SC Fehrbach 2 9 22% 1 3 1 6 2
41 Auer,Matthias 1465 SC Fischbach 2 75% 0 0 2 3
42 Stilgenbauer,Alfred 1565 SC Fischbach 3 50% 0 0 3 2
43 Kreb,Nils SK Dahn 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 5
44 Wagner,Andree 1493 SC Fischbach 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 4
45 Mohammed,Umid 1293 SC Pirmasens 1912 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 8
46 Geis,Deborah 1269 SC Pirmasens 1912 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 7
47 Kuchenbrod,Karl 1320 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 7
48 Lessmann,Friedrich 1341 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 6
49 Alfakesh,Nour SK Dahn 1 4 25% 1 2 0 2 8
50 Büttel,Thomas SC Fehrbach 1 4 25% 1 2 0 2 9
51 Metz,Simon 930 SK Dahn 1 5 20% 0 1 1 4 4
52 Eigenbrod,Uli 1057 SC Höheinöd 1 9 11% 1 2 0 7 4
53 Schubert,Joachim 1605 SC Fischbach ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 7
54 Höh,Jonas 1572 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 2
55 Hirth,Torsten 1293 SC Höheinöd ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 1
56 Förster,Thilo 1134 SC Höheinöd ½ 5 10% ½ 2 0 3 2
57 Beyer,Florian 1218 SF Althornbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 2
58 Obornik,Marvin SC Fischbach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
59 Mennig,Robin 1358 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 6
60 Sedigi,Rafik SK Dahn 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 6
61 Kipper,Philipp 871 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 5
62 Stepien,Elias SK Dahn 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 6
63 Wenzel,Hendrik 794 SC Fischbach 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 13
64 Münch,Kevin SC Fischbach 0 3 0% 0 3 0 0 6
65 Mushini,Samir SK Dahn 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 9
66 Laag,Elena 759 SK Dahn 0 6 0% 0 2 0 4 7