PSB Bezirk V Kreisliga

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Laag,Pascal Benedikt 1683 SK Dahn 8 81% 4 5 3 1
2 Knerr,Sebastian 1698 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 6 6 100% 3 3 3 3 2
3 Gab,Markus 1428 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 6 7 86% 3 4 5
4 Mkrtchyan,Harutyun 1474 SC Pirmasens 1912 6 8 75% 6 7 0 1 9
5 Mück,Stefan 1027 SC Fischbach 6 92% 6 0 0 8
6 Müller,Uli 1627 SF Althornbach 8 69% 4 5 3 1
7 Metz,Simon 1064 SK Dahn 9 61% 2 4 5 7
8 Engel,Manfred 1804 SK Dahn 5 6 83% 5 ½ 1 3
9 Schwichow,Peter 1635 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 5 8 62% 6 ½ 2 1
10 Sax,Wolfgang 1547 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 5 8 62% 4 5 1 3 3
11 Leiner,Philipp 1408 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 5 8 62% 2 2 3 6 3
12 Woll,Carsten 1447 SK Dahn 6 75% 2 2 4 4
13 Münch,Steven 1795 SC Fischbach 4 4 100% 4 4 0 0 1
14 Nuckowski,Josef 1345 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 4 5 80% 3 3 1 2 6
15 Weigel,Detlef SC Höheinöd 4 5 80% 2 2 2 3 9
16 Mkrtchyan,Edgar 1459 SC Pirmasens 1912 4 8 50% 3 5 10
17 Johann,Gerhard 1610 SK Dahn 5 70% 2 2 3 6
18 Harth,Gerhard 1147 SF Althornbach 8 44% 1 1 7 7
19 Horvat,Vladimir 1207 SC Fischbach 8 44% 0 0 8 3
20 Sauer,Wolfgang 1359 SC Fischbach 8 44% 1 4 4 5
21 Hoffmann,Nico 1846 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 3 4 75% 2 2 1 2 1
22 Schwartz,Arno 1641 SC Fischbach 4 62% ½ 1 2 3 1
23 Eigenbrod,Uli 1046 SC Höheinöd 5 50% 1 2 3 6
24 Semler,Franz 1266 SC Fischbach 5 50% 1 1 4 15
25 Stoll,Anneli 1128 SF Althornbach 6 42% 2 5 ½ 1 8
26 Weiner,Hannah 1213 SC Pirmasens 1912 7 36% ½ 1 2 6 8
27 Hirche,Manfred 1334 SC Höheinöd 8 31% 2 5 ½ 3 1
28 Wadle,Klaus-Dieter 1700 SK Dahn 2 3 67% ½ 1 2 5
29 Klein,Jonathan 964 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 2 4 50% 2 2 0 2 5
30 Sema,Gerhard 1357 SC Höheinöd 2 4 50% ½ 1 3 2
31 Schmidt,Willi 1589 SF Althornbach 2 5 40% 2 4 0 1 2
32 Frühsorger,Jakob 1464 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 2 6 33% ½ 3 3 4
33 Keller,Stefan 1763 SK Dahn 3 50% 1 1 ½ 2 2
34 Ahmad,Mahmaud SC Höheinöd 4 38% ½ 2 1 2 8
35 Weber,Samuel 902 SC Fischbach 4 38% ½ 3 1 1 7
36 Schönborn,Mark 1103 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 6 25% 1 3 ½ 3 4
37 Wenzel,Hendrik 825 SC Fischbach 6 25% ½ 3 1 3 8
38 Burkhard,Kevin 1021 SK Dahn 7 21% 1 2 ½ 5 3
39 Arenth,Bernhard 1336 SC Fischbach 7 21% 6 0 1 2
40 Förster,Thilo 1135 SC Höheinöd 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 3
41 Obornik,Marvin SC Fischbach 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 10
42 Hofer,Bärbel 1007 SF Althornbach 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 11
43 Sedigi,Rafik SK Dahn 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 1
44 May,Lisa SK Dahn 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 8
45 Stein,Moritz SC Pirmasens 1912 1 3 33% ½ 1 ½ 2 12
46 Yeganyan,Eduard 1248 SC Pirmasens 1912 1 3 33% ½ 2 ½ 1 3
47 Stilgenbauer,Alfred 1567 SC Fischbach 1 4 25% ½ 1 ½ 3 2
48 Stranz,Alister Harald Run 971 SC Fischbach 1 6 17% 0 3 1 3 7
49 Höh,Jonas 1542 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 2
50 Laag,Elena 755 SK Dahn ½ 6 8% ½ 3 0 3 7
51 Müller,Patrick 1196 SF Althornbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 6
52 Lessmann,Friedrich 1360 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 7
53 Hirth,Torsten 1293 SC Höheinöd 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 4
54 Drews,David 1381 SC Pirmasens 1912 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 4
55 Scherer,Rita 1018 SF Althornbach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 9
56 Alfakesh,Nour SK Dahn 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 6
57 Wenz,Daniel 948 SF Althornbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
58 Geis,Jessica 1366 SC Pirmasens 1912 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 5
59 Weissmann,Günther 1107 SC Höheinöd 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 5
60 Kreb,Nils SK Dahn 0 3 0% 0 3 0 0 4
61 Kustes,Timo SK Dahn 0 3 0% 0 0 0 3 9