PSB Bezirk VI Kreisliga

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Bischoff,Boris 1192 SC Weilerbach 8 9 89% 2 2 6 7 9
2 Wild,Germa 1702 SC Mackenbach 8 9 89% 8 8 0 1 9
3 Polechin,Anatol 1384 VfR Baumholder 9 83% 2 6 7 8
4 Höh,Janik 1253 SC Weilerbach 7 9 78% 7 9 0 0 6
5 Simon,Karl 1430 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 7 9 78% 3 4 4 5 1
6 Ohliger,Götz 1591 SC Ohmbach 6 6 100% 2 2 4 4 2
7 Moritz,Norbert 1162 SC Ohmbach 6 8 75% 7 ½ 1 7
8 Kirschstein,Frank 1138 SC Ohmbach 6 8 75% 4 5 2 3 8
9 Karolewski,Adriana-Olivia 1264 SK Lauterecken 1963 6 8 75% 6 7 0 1 5
10 Maron,Waldemar 1535 SK Lauterecken 1963 6 8 75% 0 0 6 8 1
11 Dreher,Heini 1325 VfR Baumholder 6 9 67% 0 1 6 8 4
12 Aydinlik,Marc 1098 SC Weilerbach 6 9 67% 8 ½ 1 8
13 Spieleder,Alexander 1311 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 6 9 67% 4 5 2 4 6
14 Wilhelm,Udo 1543 SC Ohmbach 7 79% 0 0 7 5
15 Fuchs,Peter 1312 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 8 69% 2 4 4 3
16 Wiesen,Marcus 1456 SF Birkenfeld 8 69% 4 2 4 1
17 Fischer,Eric 1261 SC Weilerbach 8 69% 7 1 1 4
18 Kaiser,David 1480 SC Weilerbach 9 61% 9 0 0 2
19 Menne,Rafael 1175 VfR Baumholder 9 61% 7 1 2 5
20 Frank,Rolf 1408 SC Mackenbach 9 61% 6 2 3 3
21 Faul,Otto 1428 SC Reichenbach 9 61% 3 6 3 6
22 Verseck,Jürgen 1330 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 5 5 100% 5 5 0 0 12
23 Bernd,Otmar 1461 SC Ohmbach 5 8 62% 5 8 0 0 4
24 Reschke,Klaus-Peter 1277 SC Mackenbach 5 9 56% 4 7 1 2 5
25 Menne,Manfred 1600 VfR Baumholder 5 9 56% 2 4 3 5 1
26 Gluch,Moritz-Manuel 826 SC Reichenbach 5 9 56% 3 6 8
27 Geibel,Kurt 1192 SF Birkenfeld 5 9 56% 1 2 4 7 7
28 Hübner,Helmut 1288 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 7 64% 2 4 3 10
29 Müller,Rüdiger 1286 SC Weilerbach 7 64% 0 0 7 7
30 Jakob,Hans-Dieter 1622 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 7 64% 6 0 1 5
31 Stürc,Richard 1629 SC Ohmbach 8 56% 6 1 2 1
32 Heib,Tobias 1187 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 8 56% 7 0 1 4
33 Dockhorn,Alfred 1514 SF Birkenfeld 9 50% 0 0 9 2
34 Ruth,Torsten 1199 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 9 50% 2 4 5 4
35 Geiß,Jürgen 1218 SF Birkenfeld 9 50% 5 1 4 6
36 Schröder,Robert 1493 SC Mackenbach 4 5 80% 3 2 2
37 Kappesser,Marius 1003 SK Lauterecken 1963 4 6 67% 3 5 1 1 7
38 Mischler,Michael Hans 1496 SC Reichenbach 4 7 57% 3 6 1 1 1
39 Trautmann,Kurt 1485 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 4 7 57% 3 4 1
40 Lesmeister,Martin 1506 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 4 7 57% 4 3 2
41 Mayer,Kurt 1105 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 4 8 50% 2 5 2 3 8
42 Glander,Stefan 1171 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 4 8 50% 3 4 1 4 8
43 Strack,Michael 1019 SC Weilerbach 4 8 50% 0 0 4 8 5
44 Müller,Herbert 1359 SC Mackenbach 4 9 44% 2 7 4
45 Fischer,Marc 1056 SC Weilerbach 4 88% 1 1 3 10
46 Heckel,Anton 1438 SF Birkenfeld 6 58% 4 1 2 4
47 Stein,Stefanie 1151 SK Lauterecken 1963 6 58% 6 0 0 9
48 Trautmann,Jörg 969 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 6 58% 2 3 3 9
49 Moritz,Rudolf 1389 SC Ohmbach 8 44% 3 2 5 3
50 Budewitz,Albert 1350 SF Birkenfeld 8 44% 8 0 0 3
51 Morgenstern,Michael 1198 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 9 39% 4 2 5 1
52 Bessinger,Andrey 1366 VfR Baumholder 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 12
53 Martin,Felix 1084 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 11
54 Brosius,Gerd 1230 VfR Baumholder 3 4 75% 3 4 0 0 2
55 Eckhardt,Ortwin 1419 SC Mackenbach 3 6 50% 0 1 3 5 7
56 Weimer,Claus 1258 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 3 7 43% 3 6 0 1 6
57 Bier,Dieter 940 SC Mackenbach 3 8 38% 2 6 1 2 11
58 Lensch,Peter 1405 SC Ohmbach 3 8 38% 1 1 2 7 6
59 Hahnenberger,Ralph 1268 SC Reichenbach 3 8 38% 4 4 4
60 Rech,Erich 1329 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 3 9 33% 2 5 1 4 2
61 Capogrosso,Patrick 1333 SC Reichenbach 3 9 33% 2 4 1 5 3
62 Porcher,Michael 1186 SF Birkenfeld 5 50% 1 2 3 5
63 Süssdorf,Hans 1267 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 7 36% 0 0 7 7
64 Nägele,Marion SC Mackenbach 7 36% 0 0 7 10
65 King,Jason SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 7 36% 3 1 4 7
66 Weisenstein,Stefan 1282 SC Reichenbach 8 31% ½ 4 2 4 7
67 Schwan,Klaus 1128 SK Lauterecken 1963 8 31% ½ 2 2 6 4
68 Stephan,Joachim 1333 SF Birkenfeld 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 9
69 Allietta,Edward 1413 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 11
70 Scheer,Lothar 1381 SF Birkenfeld 2 4 50% 2 3 0 1 8
71 Schramenko,Georg 1607 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 2 4 50% 1 1 1 3 3
72 Rauber,Jan 799 SF Birkenfeld 2 5 40% 1 3 1 2 11
73 Rodriguez,Carlos 1142 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 2 5 40% 1 3 1 2 6
74 Schröder,Karl Heinz 1735 SC Mackenbach 2 5 40% 1 2 1 3 1
75 Henn,Jeoffry 1036 VfR Baumholder 2 6 33% 2 3 0 3 7
76 Hauch,Konstantin 1363 SF Birkenfeld 2 75% 2 0 0 10
77 Clever,Christopher 882 VfR Baumholder 3 50% 3 0 0 10
78 Schmitt,Wilfried 1828 SC Mackenbach 3 50% ½ 1 1 2 6
79 Raddatz,Melissa 1185 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 4 38% 3 0 1 9
80 Rohrmann,Rudolf 1252 SK Lauterecken 1963 5 30% ½ 1 1 4 6
81 Ohnesorg,Marc 1439 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 5 30% 1 3 ½ 2 7
82 Koschella,Peter 1484 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 5 30% ½ 2 1 3 4
83 Senf,Hans-Georg 1318 VfR Baumholder 6 25% 1 4 ½ 2 9
84 Czardybon,Christian SK Lauterecken 1963 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 8
85 Clever,Nicolas 756 VfR Baumholder 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 17
86 Hauser,Marc-André 803 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 13
87 Vetter,Nils SC Ohmbach 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 10
88 Zimmermann,Christian 801 SK Lauterecken 1963 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 13
89 Ehlert,Michael 983 SC Ohmbach 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 9
90 Hahnenberger,Lars 761 SC Reichenbach 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 17
91 Heil,Frank 888 SK Lauterecken 1963 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 17
92 Kelly,Jonathan 901 VfR Baumholder 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 11
93 Karolewski,Klaus-Dieter 1216 SK Lauterecken 1963 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 12
94 Hahnenberger,Nils 799 SC Reichenbach 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 16
95 Stork,Erik 938 SC Reichenbach 1 4 25% 1 3 0 1 10
96 Däuwel,Viktoria 867 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 4 25% 0 1 1 3 10
97 Albrecht,Jakob 1299 SC Reichenbach 1 5 20% 1 1 0 4 5
98 Gehrke,Stefan 1132 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 1 7 14% ½ 3 ½ 4 5
99 Albert,Michael 1475 SC Weilerbach 1 7 14% 0 0 1 7 1
100 Heib,Daniel 1192 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 1 9 11% 0 1 1 8 3
101 Gaulke,Magnus SK Lauterecken 1963 ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 14
102 Groß,Friedrich 1293 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 2
103 Heidrich,Andreas 1000 SK Lauterecken 1963 ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 16
104 Keller,Christof 872 VfR Baumholder ½ 3 17% ½ 2 0 1 14
105 Scherne,Noah 978 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen ½ 3 17% ½ 1 0 2 12
106 Zseller,Aleksei 1178 VfR Baumholder ½ 3 17% 0 0 ½ 3 15
107 Meyer,Jens-Peter 1354 SK Lauterecken 1963 ½ 7 7% ½ 7 0 0 2
108 Tögel,Matthias 1109 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen ½ 8 6% ½ 3 0 5 5
109 Kalfhaus,Heinz 1271 SK Lauterecken 1963 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 15
110 Neuheisel,Jochen SK Lauterecken 1963 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 11
111 Kaiser,Kurt 958 SC Reichenbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
112 Fremgen,Anna 930 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
113 Decker,Dominic VfR Baumholder 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 18
114 Smitherman,Robert 869 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
115 Kolter,Daniel 768 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
116 Stork,Franz 784 SC Reichenbach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 18
117 Smitherman,Michael 839 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
118 Kessinger,Felix 893 SK Lauterecken 1963 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 18
119 Schinkel,Hans-Günter 1123 VfR Baumholder 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 16
120 Mohler,Dominik SC Reichenbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 19
121 Nitsch,Mario 773 SC Mackenbach 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 8
122 Kremkow,Andreas 1120 SC Weilerbach 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 3
123 Schick,Raimund 1272 VfR Baumholder 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 13
124 Morgenstern,Marcel 894 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 12
125 Schreck,Volker 1412 SK Lauterecken 1963 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 3
126 Näher,Philipp SF Birkenfeld 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 12
127 Limbacher,Kurt 1529 SC Reichenbach 0 5 0% 0 1 0 4 2
128 Fuchs,Pascal 807 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 0 6 0% 0 1 0 5 11