PSB Bezirk VI Kreisliga

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Bleisinger,Emil 1672 SF Birkenfeld 9 94% 7 2 2 2
2 Müller,Herbert 1343 SC Mackenbach 8 94% 4 4 4 7
3 Henn,Karl Otto 1457 SC Weilerbach 9 83% 8 0 1 11
4 Müller,Hans 1451 SC Weilerbach 7 8 88% 7 8 0 0 9
5 Lang,Georg 1556 SC Thallichtenberg 7 8 88% 4 4 3 4 8
6 Fries,Hans 1719 SC Thallichtenberg 7 9 78% 6 7 1 2 2
7 Momberg,Günter 1488 SV Kohlbachtal 7 9 78% 7 9 0 0 1
8 Fries,Thomas 1398 SC Thallichtenberg 8 81% 4 3 4 6
9 Rommelfanger,Simon 1308 SF Birkenfeld 8 81% 0 0 8 7
10 Kirschstein,Frank 1181 SC Ohmbach 9 72% 9 0 0 8
11 Reschke,Heiko 1585 SC Mackenbach 9 72% 5 2 4 2
12 Brehmer,Horst 1593 SC Mackenbach 6 8 75% 0 0 6 8 4
13 Stürc,Richard 1590 SC Ohmbach 6 9 67% 4 5 2 4 2
14 Schröder,Robert 1563 SC Mackenbach 6 9 67% 5 4 1
15 Kammann,Arvid 1540 SF Birkenfeld 6 92% 4 4 2 4
16 Frank,Rolf 1473 SC Mackenbach 9 61% 7 1 2 3
17 Agne,Vanessa 1424 SC Thallichtenberg 5 5 100% 2 2 3 3 11
18 Ruth,Torsten 1469 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 5 7 71% 2 3 3 4 1
19 Scheer,Lothar 1358 SF Birkenfeld 5 7 71% 3 4 6
20 Vidales Valencia,Carlos 1356 VfR Baumholder 5 8 62% 4 7 1 1 8
21 Klisch,Christian 1233 SV Kohlbachtal 5 9 56% 6 ½ 3 5
22 Hörhammer,Dieter 1504 SC Weilerbach 5 9 56% 7 ½ 2 3
23 Ziegler,Sabine 1309 SF Birkenfeld 5 9 56% 2 3 3 6 5
24 Brosius,Gerd 1470 VfR Baumholder 5 9 56% 1 3 4 6 2
25 Jung,Hans Günter 1542 SV Kohlbachtal 5 9 56% 0 0 5 9 4
26 Gilsdorf,Uwe 1440 SC Thallichtenberg 5 9 56% 2 3 3 6 4
27 Edinger,Jonathan 1416 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 5 90% 2 2 3 4
28 Köhler,Peter 1370 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 6 75% 3 2 3 6
29 Lang,Marius 1145 SF Birkenfeld 7 64% 6 1 1 9
30 Süssdorf,Hans 1318 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 7 64% 5 1 2 13
31 Lamprecht,Horst 1361 SV Kohlbachtal 7 64% ½ 2 4 5 6
32 Trautmann,Kurt 1414 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 8 56% 3 4 4 1
33 Menne,Manfred 1543 VfR Baumholder 9 50% 5 1 4 1
34 Müller,Rüdiger 1251 SC Weilerbach 9 50% 0 0 9 8
35 Warnecke,Jens 1272 SC Weilerbach 9 50% 0 0 9 6
36 Wild,Germa 1628 SC Mackenbach 4 4 100% 4 4 0 0 12
37 Koschella,Peter 1328 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 4 5 80% 1 1 3 4 9
38 Hamberger,Peter 1481 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 4 6 67% ½ 2 4 5
39 Agne,Michelle 1454 SC Thallichtenberg 4 7 57% 3 5 1 2 5
40 Bohn,Berthold 1415 SF Birkenfeld 4 8 50% 3 4 1 4 1
41 Ohliger,Götz 1518 SC Ohmbach 4 8 50% 4 4 0 4 1
42 Morgenstern,Fritz 1304 SC Thallichtenberg 4 9 44% 2 4 2 5 7
43 Lensch,Peter 1309 SC Ohmbach 4 9 44% 0 1 4 8 7
44 Thomas,Oliver 1392 VfR Baumholder 4 9 44% 3 7 1 2 4
45 Zimmermann,Willibald 1309 SC Weilerbach 4 88% 0 0 4 12
46 Bazylevskyi,Stanislav 1422 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 7 50% 3 2 4 5
47 Schultheiß,Walter 1343 SF Birkenfeld 8 44% 3 5 ½ 3 2
48 Stephan,Kai 1322 SC Ohmbach 9 39% 5 1 4 5
49 Wittke,Luis 1078 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 12
50 Trautmann,Jörg 1000 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 3 6 50% 2 3 1 3 11
51 Fuchs,Peter 1454 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 3 6 50% 2 2 1 4 2
52 Ruhk,Jannis 1209 SF Birkenfeld 3 7 43% 3 6 0 1 6
53 Schweizer,Fabian 1335 SF Birkenfeld 3 7 43% 3 4 3
54 Reis,Jürgen 1478 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 3 8 38% 6 ½ 2 3
55 Müller,Martin 1327 SC Weilerbach 3 8 38% 3 8 0 0 7
56 Kolter,Daniel 1328 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 3 8 38% 0 1 3 7 3
57 Reschke,Klaus-Peter 1342 SC Mackenbach 3 9 33% 1 7 2 2 5
58 Hübner,Helmut 1239 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 3 9 33% 6 ½ 3 7
59 Berejnoi,Bogdan 1302 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 4 62% 3 1 1 4
60 Bier,Dieter 1023 SC Mackenbach 5 50% 3 0 2 8
61 Lesmeister,Martin 1470 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 5 50% 4 0 1 6
62 Silzer,Jan Paul 1152 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 6 42% 2 5 ½ 1 9
63 Gehrke,Stefan 1158 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 7 36% 2 1 5 10
64 Olson,Frank 1315 SC Weilerbach 7 36% 3 0 4 4
65 Cullmann,Elias 1085 SF Birkenfeld 7 36% 0 2 5 8
66 Ditzel,Pascal 1499 SC Thallichtenberg 7 36% 1 1 6 1
67 Strack,Michael 1247 SC Weilerbach 7 36% ½ 1 2 6 5
68 Alhaji,Maen 1204 SF Birkenfeld 8 31% 1 2 6 3
69 Clever,Christopher 1093 VfR Baumholder 9 28% 1 3 6 9
70 Schmidt,Fabien 1016 SV Kohlbachtal 9 28% 2 5 ½ 4 7
71 Moritz,Norbert 1194 SC Ohmbach 9 28% 9 0 0 6
72 Geiß,Jürgen 1262 SF Birkenfeld 9 28% 5 1 4 4
73 Rüger,Christopher 1390 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 2 3 67% 0 1 2 2 14
74 Euler,Johannes 1163 SC Thallichtenberg 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 12
75 Budewitz,Albert 1297 SF Birkenfeld 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 12
76 Schwarzer,Udo 1161 VfR Baumholder 2 5 40% 2 4 0 1 10
77 Glander,Stefan 1185 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 2 5 40% 1 4 1 1 10
78 Wilhelm,Udo 1403 SC Ohmbach 2 6 33% 0 0 2 6 3
79 Rech,Erich 1234 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 2 6 33% ½ 1 5 8
80 Gilcher,Paul 907 SV Kohlbachtal 2 9 22% 2 6 0 3 8
81 Geibel,Kurt 1107 SF Birkenfeld 2 9 22% 2 5 0 4 7
82 Henn,Jeoffry 1160 VfR Baumholder 2 9 22% 0 3 2 6 6
83 Reinsch,Frank 1196 SV Kohlbachtal 2 9 22% 2 6 0 3 3
84 Samson,Svenja 1187 SF Birkenfeld 2 75% 2 0 0 16
85 Hamberger,Tamara 1325 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 3 50% 3 0 0 7
86 Paque,Willi 1096 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 3 50% 0 0 3 8
87 Schmitt,Daniel 1037 SF Birkenfeld 9 17% ½ 4 1 5 9
88 Samson,Christopher SF Birkenfeld 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 13
89 Köbrich,Gerd 1757 SC Thallichtenberg 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 3
90 Stolz,Marcel 1288 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 16
91 Neitsch,David 1166 SC Ohmbach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 9
92 Haag,Marc 1311 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 17
93 Jung,Karl Heinz 1070 SV Kohlbachtal 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 9
94 Stephan,Joachim 1259 SF Birkenfeld 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 13
95 Müller,Tizian 1131 SC Ohmbach 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 13
96 Ehrlich,Patrick 1007 SF Birkenfeld 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 15
97 Ehlert,Michael 1021 SC Ohmbach 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 11
98 Kettering,Gary 1148 SC Ohmbach 1 3 33% ½ 1 ½ 2 10
99 Clever,Nicolas 967 VfR Baumholder 1 3 33% 0 2 1 1 11
100 Mailänder,Mattis 827 VfR Baumholder 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 12
101 Eckhardt,Ortwin 1335 SC Mackenbach 1 4 25% 0 1 1 3 6
102 Welsch,Rainer VfR Baumholder 1 4 25% 0 0 1 4 7
103 Zwarts,Johannes 1348 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 6 17% 1 4 0 2 2
104 Nägele,Marion 898 SC Mackenbach 1 7 14% 0 0 1 7 9
105 Rommelfanger,Theresia 848 SF Birkenfeld 1 9 11% 1 2 0 7 1
106 Allietta,Edward 1281 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 15
107 Schulz,Manfred 1070 SV Kohlbachtal ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 10
108 Menne,Rafael 1277 VfR Baumholder ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 5
109 Müller,Kimi 770 SC Thallichtenberg ½ 3 17% 0 2 ½ 1 15
110 Hanson,Ryan 928 SF Birkenfeld 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 17
111 Amanzada,Tamana 951 SF Birkenfeld 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
112 Albert,Jonas SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 13
113 Sandig,Rudolf 893 SC Ohmbach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 14
114 Cossmann,Helmut SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
115 Moritz,Rudolf 1348 SC Ohmbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 4
116 Clever,Julean VfR Baumholder 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 13
117 Schmidt,Marian Elias SV Kohlbachtal 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 11
118 Dupont,Fabian SC Thallichtenberg 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
119 Bessinger,Andrey 1295 VfR Baumholder 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 3
120 Postler,Bernd 1065 SC Ohmbach 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 12
121 Porcher,Michael 1161 SF Birkenfeld 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 5
122 Finzer,Tim 846 SC Weilerbach 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 13
123 Lehmann,Michael 959 SF Birkenfeld 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 14
124 Schramm,Stefan 1347 SV Kohlbachtal 0 4 0% 0 0 0 4 2