PSB Bezirk VI Kreisliga

pdf pdf 8 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Groß,Friedrich 1251 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 8 8 100% 6 6 2 2 9
2 Müller,Dieter 1495 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 7 7 100% 1 1 6 6 7
3 Mischler,Michael Hans 1562 SC Reichenbach 6 7 86% 6 7 0 0 3
4 Raudonat,Luca 1101 SC Reichenbach 6 8 75% 6 8 0 0 9
5 Stephan,Joachim 1251 SF Birkenfeld 6 92% 4 4 2 11
6 Hess,Anthony 1435 SF Birkenfeld 6 92% 5 5 ½ 1 6
7 Stephan,Kai 1285 SC Ohmbach 7 79% 2 2 5 5
8 Schäfer,Gottfried 1539 SC Mackenbach 7 79% 4 2 3 5
9 Schuck,Birgit 1478 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 7 79% 7 0 0 6
10 Antes,Günter 1448 SF Birkenfeld 7 79% 7 0 0 6
11 Staab,Sascha 1638 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 7 79% 5 2 2 2
12 Wild,Germa 1565 SC Mackenbach 7 79% 7 0 0 3
13 Geiß,Jürgen 1245 SF Birkenfeld 8 69% 8 0 0 8
14 Herbold,Manfred 2027 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 5 5 100% 1 1 4 4 1
15 Clever,Nicolas 1094 VfR Baumholder 5 6 83% 2 3 3 3 8
16 Janzer,Hans 1879 SC Reichenbach 5 6 83% 2 2 3 4 1
17 Lensch,Peter 1267 SC Ohmbach 5 7 71% 0 0 5 7 7
18 Suermann,Jakob SK Lauterecken 1963 5 7 71% 3 4 2 3 6
19 Surrey,Wolf Peter 1668 SF Birkenfeld 5 90% 3 3 2 4
20 Lares,Harald 1958 SC Mackenbach 6 75% 3 4 2 1
21 Weisenstein,Stefan 1498 SC Reichenbach 7 64% 5 1 2 7
22 Frank,Rolf 1387 SC Mackenbach 7 64% 3 3 4 6
23 Vidales Valencia,Carlos 1315 VfR Baumholder 7 64% 5 1 2 7
24 Capogrosso,Patrick 1320 SC Reichenbach 7 64% 0 0 7 6
25 Hübner,Helmut 1184 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 7 64% 3 4 3 9
26 Kappesser,Marius 1466 SK Lauterecken 1963 7 64% 3 4 3 4
27 Ibrahim,Mazin 1586 SF Birkenfeld 7 64% 3 2 4 5
28 Bohn,Berthold 1456 SF Birkenfeld 8 56% 3 4 4 4
29 Näher,Philipp 1248 SF Birkenfeld 8 56% 8 0 0 3
30 Hermann,Klaus 1533 SC Reichenbach 8 56% 0 1 7 2
31 Müller,Ulrich 1914 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 4 4 100% 2 2 2 2 3
32 Weidinger,Otwin 1373 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 4 4 100% 2 2 2 2 10
33 Müller,Rüdiger 1253 SC Weilerbach 4 6 67% ½ 1 5 8
34 Morgenstern,Michael 1466 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 4 6 67% 2 2 2 4 4
35 Knoll,Helmut 1488 SF Birkenfeld 4 6 67% 4 6 0 0 11
36 Müller,Herbert 1303 SC Mackenbach 4 6 67% 4 2 8
37 Mayer,Adrian 1127 SF Birkenfeld 4 7 57% 1 2 3 5 10
38 Hörhammer,Dieter 1434 SC Weilerbach 4 7 57% 4 7 0 0 5
39 Meyer,Marcus 1540 SK Lauterecken 1963 4 7 57% 3 4 3
40 Jung,Hans Günter 1602 SV Kohlbachtal 4 7 57% 2 3 2 4 1
41 Stürc,Richard 1587 SC Ohmbach 4 7 57% 3 4 2
42 Reis,Jürgen 1441 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 4 7 57% 2 4 2 3 5
43 Ruth,Torsten 1422 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 4 7 57% 3 4 1 3 2
44 Lesmeister,Martin 1527 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 5 70% 1 2 3 4
45 Thomas,Oliver 1434 VfR Baumholder 6 58% 6 0 0 3
46 Schwabe,Tobias 1471 SF Birkenfeld 6 58% ½ 1 3 5 8
47 Ohliger,Götz 1533 SC Ohmbach 7 50% 2 4 3 1
48 Lang,Marius 1230 SF Birkenfeld 8 44% 0 0 8 7
49 Lozar,Peter 1663 SF Birkenfeld 8 44% 8 0 0 2
50 Schröder,Karl Heinz 1597 SC Mackenbach 3 3 100% 3 3 0 0 7
51 Williams,Isaak 1553 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 3 3 100% 0 0 3 3 11
52 Baatz,Tim 1392 SF Birkenfeld 3 4 75% 3 3 0 1 9
53 Gubin,Aleksej 1526 SF Birkenfeld 3 4 75% 2 2 1
54 Ruhk,Jannis 1249 SF Birkenfeld 3 5 60% 0 0 3 5 5
55 Schwab,Rüdiger 1428 SC Reichenbach 3 6 50% 0 0 3 6 4
56 Kirschstein,Frank 1221 SC Ohmbach 3 6 50% 3 6 0 0 8
57 Schäfer,Christian 1489 SF Birkenfeld 3 6 50% 3 3 3
58 Jacobs,Verena 1266 SF Birkenfeld 3 6 50% 2 3 1 3 6
59 Pfeiffer,Alfred 1564 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 3 7 43% 1 3 2 4 2
60 Hamberger,Peter 1639 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 3 7 43% 2 3 1 4 3
61 Gluch,Moritz-Manuel 1471 SC Reichenbach 3 7 43% 3 7 0 0 5
62 Müller,Dirk 1492 SF Birkenfeld 3 7 43% 3 4 2
63 Wang,Zihao 1167 SF Birkenfeld 3 7 43% 2 4 1 3 7
64 Klisch,Christian 1278 SV Kohlbachtal 3 7 43% 1 4 2 3 3
65 Warnecke,Jens 1285 SC Weilerbach 3 7 43% 0 0 3 7 6
66 Wilhelm,Udo 1331 SC Ohmbach 3 7 43% 0 0 3 7 3
67 Schröder,Robert 1547 SC Mackenbach 3 7 43% ½ 2 5 2
68 Böhm,Manfred 1536 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 3 7 43% 5 2 3
69 Brehmer,Horst 1541 SC Mackenbach 3 7 43% 0 0 3 7 4
70 Schoele,Stephan 1488 SF Birkenfeld 5 50% 1 1 4 7
71 Karolewski,Adriana-Olivia 1193 SK Lauterecken 1963 5 50% 2 2 ½ 3 7
72 Müller,Hans 1436 SC Weilerbach 5 50% 5 0 0 7
73 Müller,Martin 1387 SC Weilerbach 5 50% 5 0 0 4
74 Gholam,Djelani-Novzaie 1464 SK Lauterecken 1963 5 50% 1 2 3 5
75 Frosch,Manuel 1310 SK Lauterecken 1963 6 42% 4 1 2 10
76 Moritz,Norbert 1236 SC Ohmbach 6 42% 6 0 0 6
77 Bader,Ewald 1416 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 6 42% 1 2 4 8
78 Edinger,Jonathan 1464 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 6 42% 1 3 3 1
79 Ehlert,Martin 1423 SC Ohmbach 6 42% 6 0 0 4
80 Klisch,Peter 800 SV Kohlbachtal 7 36% 2 3 ½ 4 8
81 Köhler,Martin 1536 SK Lauterecken 1963 7 36% 0 3 4 1
82 Koschella,Peter 1324 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 8 31% ½ 4 2 4 9
83 Schramenko,Georg 1491 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 2 4 50% 2 4 0 0 5
84 Clever,Julean 767 VfR Baumholder 2 4 50% 2 3 0 1 13
85 Süssdorf,Hans 1256 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 2 5 40% 2 3 0 2 11
86 Olson,Frank 1284 SC Weilerbach 2 5 40% 2 5 0 0 2
87 Mersinger,Winfried 1399 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 2 5 40% 1 2 1 3 6
88 Schultheiß,Walter 1306 SF Birkenfeld 2 6 33% 2 ½ 4 8
89 Mayer,Svenja 1279 SF Birkenfeld 2 6 33% 0 0 2 6 2
90 Brosius,Gerd 1508 VfR Baumholder 2 6 33% 0 2 2 4 2
91 Henn,Jeoffry 1206 VfR Baumholder 2 7 29% 1 3 1 4 5
92 Strack,Michael 1329 SC Weilerbach 2 7 29% 0 1 2 6 1
93 Rüger,Christopher 1351 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 4 38% 2 0 2 8
94 Köhler,Peter 1328 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 5 30% 0 0 5 8
95 Holzbach,Torsten SF Birkenfeld 5 30% 1 2 ½ 3 4
96 Porcher,Michael 1190 SF Birkenfeld 6 25% 0 0 6 9
97 Fuchs,Peter 1425 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 6 25% 2 0 4 4
98 Rommelfanger,Simon 1379 SF Birkenfeld 6 25% 0 0 6 3
99 Menne,Manfred 1537 VfR Baumholder 6 25% 0 2 4 1
100 Budewitz,Albert 1332 SF Birkenfeld 7 21% 5 0 2 9
101 Gilcher,Paul 894 SV Kohlbachtal 7 21% 2 0 5 5
102 Exner,Werner 1292 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 7 21% 7 0 0 7
103 Jung,Karl Heinz 1083 SV Kohlbachtal 7 21% 5 0 2 6
104 Cullmann,Elias 1430 SF Birkenfeld 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
105 Schäfer,Jonas 987 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 16
106 Fischer,Marc 1160 SC Weilerbach 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 13
107 Mersinger,Günter 1181 SC Reichenbach 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 12
108 Schramenko,Paul 1714 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 1
109 Ethington,Lucas 1124 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 15
110 Schaser,David 1185 SC Weilerbach 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 15
111 Menne,Rafael 1278 VfR Baumholder 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 4
112 Finzer,Tim 955 SC Weilerbach 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 12
113 Braun,Ludwig 1487 SK Lauterecken 1963 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 2
114 Wilsdorf,Julian 1016 VfR Baumholder 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 12
115 Maron,Waldemar 1426 SK Lauterecken 1963 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 11
116 Glander,Stefan 1103 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 3 33% ½ 1 ½ 2 13
117 Scharley,Thomas 1458 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 5
118 Albrecht,Jakob 1184 SC Reichenbach 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 8
119 Trautmann,Jörg 974 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 4 25% 0 2 1 2 14
120 Allietta,Edward 1270 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 4 25% ½ 1 ½ 3 12
121 Clever,Christopher 1274 VfR Baumholder 1 5 20% 1 1 0 4 6
122 Nägele,Marion 892 SC Mackenbach 1 5 20% 0 0 1 5 10
123 Schmidt,Fabien 1031 SV Kohlbachtal 1 5 20% 1 2 0 3 4
124 Reinsch,Frank 1177 SV Kohlbachtal 1 7 14% ½ 4 ½ 3 2
125 Ehrlich,Patrick 1132 SF Birkenfeld ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 12
126 Hahnenberger,Ralph 1216 SC Reichenbach ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 14
127 Schmitt,Daniel 1084 SF Birkenfeld ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 12
128 Wollscheid,Leon 900 SF Birkenfeld ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 14
129 Hamberger,Tamara 1288 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 10
130 Krächan,Elias Ruben SK Lauterecken 1963 ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 12
131 Johann,Clara 1035 SF Birkenfeld ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 13
132 Zwarts,Johannes 1361 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach ½ 6 8% 0 2 ½ 4 6
133 Albert,Michael 1303 SC Weilerbach ½ 7 7% 0 0 ½ 7 3
134 Meyer,Jens-Peter 1291 SK Lauterecken 1963 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
135 Schmidt,Marian Elias 837 SV Kohlbachtal 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
136 Eckhardt,Ortwin 1308 SC Mackenbach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 9
137 Wahl,Annika 1134 SC Weilerbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
138 Müller,Tizian 1181 SC Ohmbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
139 Moser,Richard 998 SK Lauterecken 1963 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 8
140 Ehlert,Michael 988 SC Ohmbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 11
141 Kaiser,Aaron SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 15
142 Ehlhardt,Anton 892 SC Reichenbach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
143 Schweizer,Fabian 1241 SF Birkenfeld 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
144 Kettering,Gary 1289 SC Ohmbach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 9
145 Zimmermann,Willibald 1267 SC Weilerbach 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 10
146 Gehrke,Stefan 1185 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 14
147 Preis,Kevin 704 SV Kohlbachtal 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 11
148 Traumer,Yanis 900 SC Reichenbach 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 11
149 Schulz,Manfred 1082 SV Kohlbachtal 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 10
150 Schinkel,Hans-Günter 1156 VfR Baumholder 0 3 0% 0 0 0 3 9
151 Aulenbacher,Rick 1198 SK Lauterecken 1963 0 4 0% 0 1 0 3 9
152 Schmidt,Peter 1184 SF Birkenfeld 0 5 0% 0 2 0 3 5