Oberliga SW

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Ovsejevitsch,Sergei 2531 SK Gau-Algesheim 8 94% 4 4 4 1
2 Sattel,Dominique 2083 SV Worms 1878 9 83% 7 2 2 8
3 Flierl,Pascal 2115 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 7 8 88% 5 3 13
4 Möldner,Jürgen 2165 SK Landau 7 9 78% 4 6 3 3 4
5 Becking,Stephan 2404 SK Landau 9 72% 4 3 5 1
6 Kantans,Toms 2411 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 6 7 86% 6 6 0 1 5
7 Werner,Dimo 1974 TSV Schott Mainz 6 9 67% 4 5 11
8 Leuranguer,Yannick 2266 SK Landau 6 9 67% 3 6 3
9 Müller,Denis 2067 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. 6 9 67% 6 3 9
10 Vogler,Tillmann 2196 TSV Schott Mainz 6 9 67% 5 4 10
11 Meskovs,Nikita 2401 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 6 92% 1 1 5 8
12 Zueger,Beat 2347 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 5 5 100% 3 3 2 2 9
13 Schluchter,Steffen 2076 SV Worms 1878 5 7 71% 4 3 1
14 Seidler,Lukas 2082 TSV Schott Mainz 5 7 71% 4 3 7
15 Lang,Torsten 2303 SK Landau 5 8 62% 3 5 2 3 2
16 Vogel,Christian,Dr. 2093 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. 5 8 62% 1 2 4 6 10
17 Mink,Jens 2115 SV Worms 1878 5 8 62% 3 4 2 4 6
18 Karst,Elmar 2224 Sfr.Heidesheim 5 9 56% 2 4 3 5 4
19 Bureik,Matthias,Dr. 2069 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 5 9 56% 3 4 2 5 2
20 Lang,Matthias 2087 SK Landau 5 9 56% 3 6 8
21 Horvath,Tamas 2361 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 5 90% 3 2 2 10
22 Horvath,Adam 2553 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 5 90% 1 1 4 2
23 Kopp,Björn 2068 SK Landau 6 75% 4 2 2 6
24 Mandery,Markus 2155 SV Worms 1878 6 75% 2 3 4 7
25 Gölz,Daniel 2224 TSV Schott Mainz 6 75% 1 2 4 4
26 Feibert,Fred 2195 TSG Mutterstadt 7 64% 5 1 2 7
27 Bastian,Herbert 2242 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. 9 50% 1 4 5 3
28 Bürmann,Jan,Dr. 2030 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 9 50% 4 1 5 6
29 Högerl,Gerd 2130 TSG Mutterstadt 9 50% 3 3 6 8
30 Dauenheimer,Torsten 2160 SV Worms 1878 9 50% 2 4 5 4
31 Perske,Thore 2167 Sfr.Heidesheim 9 50% 4 5 ½ 4 2
32 Enzmann,Steffen 2091 Sfr.Heidesheim 9 50% 3 6 3 6
33 Resa,Tobias 2061 Sfr.Heidesheim 4 6 67% 3 3 1 3 9
34 Haasler,Andreas 2246 Sfr.Heidesheim 4 6 67% 3 3 3
35 Andraschko,Felix 2059 SK Landau 4 7 57% 3 4 1 3 7
36 Commercon,Simon 2194 TSG Mutterstadt 4 8 50% ½ 3 5 4
37 Hettergott,Thomas 1995 Sfr.Heidesheim 4 8 50% 3 5 8
38 Ollenberger,Roland 2188 SV Worms 1878 4 9 44% 4 5 0 4 3
39 Dgebuadze,Alexandre 2486 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 4 9 44% 3 5 1 4 3
40 Starostits,Andris 2229 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 4 88% 1 1 3 11
41 Nemeth,Miklos 2470 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 4 88% 2 2 2 6
42 Koch,Hans-Jürgen 2236 SK Gau-Algesheim 5 70% 4 0 1 2
43 Bernhardt,Rolf 2216 SK Landau 7 50% 2 2 5 5
44 Busemann,Stephan,Dr. 2050 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 8 44% 2 4 4 5
45 Friedrich,Marius 2072 SK Gau-Algesheim 8 44% 3 2 5 7
46 Helbig,Daniel 2085 SV Worms 1878 8 44% 4 2 4 5
47 Kling,Felix,Dr. 2038 SK Gau-Algesheim 8 44% 1 1 7 3
48 Muranyi,Karl-Jasmin 2331 SV Worms 1878 9 39% 1 4 5 2
49 Scheiblauer,Heinrich,Dr. 2136 TSG Mutterstadt 9 39% 2 6 3 5
50 Weyerhäuser,Jörg 2112 SK Gau-Algesheim 9 39% ½ 3 3 6 5
51 Carow,Johannes 2432 Sfr.Heidesheim 9 39% 4 2 5 1
52 Köhler,Patrick 2082 TSG Mutterstadt 9 39% 3 5 ½ 4 3
53 Bauer,Björn-Benny 1968 SK Gau-Algesheim 9 39% 6 1 3 6
54 Becker,Jörg 2093 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 9 39% 5 0 4 4
55 Starostits,Ilmars 2442 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 3 4 75% ½ 1 3 3
56 Dillmann,Markus 1983 SK Gau-Algesheim 3 5 60% 2 3 1 2 8
57 Yin,Stanley 1962 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 3 7 43% 1 4 2 3 7
58 Ripperger,Reinhold 1896 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 3 7 43% 3 4 8
59 Loef,Dirk 2074 Sfr.Heidesheim 3 7 43% 2 3 1 4 5
60 Völpel,Robert 2096 TSG Mutterstadt 3 9 33% 1 3 2 6 6
61 Gellendin,Ingo 1992 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 3 83% 1 1 2 15
62 Philippe,Christophe 2352 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. 3 83% 1 1 2 1
63 Cremer,Kevin 2166 TSV Schott Mainz 4 62% 2 3 ½ 1 6
64 Endress,Anna 2119 TSV Schott Mainz 4 62% 1 1 3 8
65 Bratanov,Zsivko 2465 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 5 50% 4 0 1 1
66 Klein,Christoph 2027 Sfr.Heidesheim 6 42% 1 3 3 7
67 Pernutz,Hans-Gerhard 2067 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. 7 36% 5 1 2 11
68 Busche,Stefan 2111 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. 8 31% 1 3 5 8
69 Wornath,Kai 2264 TSV Schott Mainz 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 9
70 Haag,Günter 1920 TSG Mutterstadt 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 10
71 Horacek,Helmut 2040 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 14
72 Boos,Patrick 2128 SV Worms 1878 2 3 67% 0 1 2 2 12
73 Kühner,Christian 2007 TSV Schott Mainz 2 3 67% ½ 1 2 12
74 Schmidt,Martin 2098 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 12
75 Anders,Eric 1852 TSV Schott Mainz 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 16
76 Kovacs,Gabor 2454 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2 3 67% 2 2 0 1 7
77 Silber,Gerhard 2110 SK Landau 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 11
78 Friese,Peter 2060 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 2 4 50% 0 1 2 3 10
79 Le Corre,Benjamin 2292 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. 2 4 50% 2 ½ 2 4
80 Armbrust,Florian 2236 TSV Schott Mainz 2 5 40% 1 2 1 3 3
81 Theel,Thomas 2041 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2 6 33% ½ 3 3 12
82 Ehringer,Andreas 2104 TSG Mutterstadt 2 7 29% ½ 2 5 2
83 Lanka,Zigurds 2447 TSV Schott Mainz 2 7 29% 3 ½ 4 1
84 Vandenbussche,Thibaut 2366 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 2 7 29% 1 3 1 4 5
85 Scheuermann,Gerhard 2076 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 2 8 25% 1 4 1 4 3
86 Kuklin,Valentin 2284 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. 2 75% 2 0 0 2
87 Hirschinger,Thomas 1957 SK Landau 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 16
88 Müller,Max 1901 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 11
89 Preiß,Vincent 1922 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. 3 50% 2 0 1 15
90 Flörchinger,Peter 1915 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 3 50% 1 1 ½ 2 16
91 Korsunsky,Aleksandr 2040 SK Gau-Algesheim 3 50% 1 1 ½ 2 9
92 Galbraith,Martin 2014 SK Gau-Algesheim 5 30% 0 3 2 10
93 Michels,Achim 2159 SK Gau-Algesheim 6 25% 5 0 1 4
94 Fedorchuk,Sergey A. 2627 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 7 21% ½ 3 1 4 1
95 Gress,Alexander 2019 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 9 17% ½ 5 1 4 1
96 Vogel,Johannes 2125 SK Landau 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 13
97 Siegismund,Annelen 2044 Sfr.Heidesheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 13
98 Reha,Fauad 1944 TSG Mutterstadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 9
99 Schatz,Dieter 2019 SK Landau 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 12
100 Simons,Jörg 1850 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 10
101 Cupido,Alexander 2015 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 13
102 Biehl,Tim 1852 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 16
103 Simkin,Mark 2079 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 7
104 Hauck,Heiko 2047 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 3 33% ½ 2 ½ 1 14
105 Kahler,Heinz 2029 TSV Schott Mainz 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 13
106 Schwarz,Larissa 1853 TSV Schott Mainz 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 15
107 Van Nieuwenhuizen,Hans 1922 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 1 4 25% 1 3 0 1 11
108 Spielmann,Alain 2187 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. 1 4 25% ½ 2 ½ 2 6
109 Bärwinkel,Tobias 2317 TSG Mutterstadt 1 7 14% 1 5 0 2 1
110 Van Dijk,Harold 2294 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 1 8 12% 1 3 0 5 7
111 Keymer,Vincent 2054 SK Gau-Algesheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 14
112 Steinkohl,Thomas 2193 SV Worms 1878 ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 10
113 Zolotarev,Pavel 2084 SV Worms 1878 ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 9
114 Mandery,Peter 1764 TSG Mutterstadt ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 15
115 Becker,Matthias 1949 SK Gau-Algesheim ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 12
116 Siebenhaar,Erich 2083 TSV Schott Mainz ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 14
117 Frömbgen,Andreas 1757 SK Gau-Algesheim ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 16
118 Kohlbruch,Jens 1866 TSG Mutterstadt ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 11
119 Müller,Marco 2144 TSV Schott Mainz ½ 4 12% ½ 3 0 1 2
120 Goloshchapov,Alexander 2578 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig ½ 6 8% 0 3 ½ 3 2
121 Busch,Raimund 2127 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig ½ 9 6% ½ 6 0 3 8
122 Reimer,Karl 1512 TSG Mutterstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 16
123 Tschilingiri,Waldemar 1993 SV Worms 1878 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 15
124 Grieb,Stefan 1799 SK Gau-Algesheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 15
125 Faldum,Manfred 1878 Sfr.Heidesheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 16
126 Wolf,Ulrich 1885 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 9
127 Neidhardt,Claus,Dr. 2327 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 0 5 0% 0 3 0 2 6
128 Grund,Holger 2385 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 0 6 0% 0 3 0 3 4