Oberliga SW

pdf pdf 11 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Huhndorf,Arnold 2198 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 9 9 100% 4 4 5 5 8
2 Polaczek,Richard 2410 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 9 94% 4 5 5 5
3 Helbig,Daniel 2128 SV Worms 1878 10 85% 5 4 5 6
4 Martin,Mike 2100 SV Worms 1878 8 10 80% 4 6 8
5 Popovic,Petar 2420 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 8 10 80% 5 5 4
6 Dgebuadze,Alexandre 2470 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 9 83% 5 3 4 3
7 Busch,Raimund 2074 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 10 75% 5 3 5 11
8 Möldner,Jürgen 2155 SK Landau 10 75% 5 3 5 10
9 Tabatt,Hendrik 2290 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 7 9 78% 4 5 9
10 Ovsejevitsch,Sergei 2588 SK Gau-Algesheim 7 9 78% 3 4 4 5 1
11 Grewenig,Jan 2094 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 7 10 70% 5 5 2 5 10
12 Heider,Martin 2383 SV Worms 1878 8 81% 5 2 3 2
13 Boidman,Yuri 2340 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 10 65% 4 4 6 2
14 Philipowski,Robert 2257 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 10 65% 5 2 5 4
15 Roos,Thomas 2122 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 10 65% 3 4 7 6
16 Bastian,Herbert 2240 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. 10 65% 3 5 5 3
17 Alienkin,Aleksander 2306 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 6 8 75% 5 3 6
18 Carafizi,Vasile 2136 SG Trier 6 9 67% 3 5 3 4 4
19 Karsay,Pascal 2150 SK Gau-Algesheim 6 10 60% 6 4 4
20 Steinkohl,Thomas 2139 SV Worms 1878 6 10 60% 5 5 5
21 Silber,Henning 2252 SK Landau 8 69% 5 1 3 5
22 Winterberg,Lukas 2347 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 9 61% 3 5 4 1
23 Groß,Georg 2192 Saarbrücker Gambit 89 e.V. 10 55% 4 2 6 6
24 Forthoffer,Patrick 2181 Saarbrücker Gambit 89 e.V. 10 55% 4 7 3 8
25 Frischmann,Rick 2321 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 10 55% 3 5 5 1
26 Vogel,Christian,Dr. 2171 Saarbrücker Gambit 89 e.V. 5 6 83% 4 2 10
27 Wagener,Claude 2236 SK Altenkirchen 5 90% 5 0 0 3
28 Köhler,Patrick 2067 SK Landau 7 64% 2 3 4 11
29 Frede,Lennart 2069 SK Gau-Algesheim 8 56% 6 1 2 6
30 Bernhardt,Rolf 2187 SK Landau 8 56% 3 3 5 6
31 Thönnes,Frank 2084 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 9 50% 3 4 5 10
32 Hänßel,Christian 2086 Saarbrücker Gambit 89 e.V. 9 50% 2 3 6 9
33 Schmidt,Reiner 2051 SK Altenkirchen 9 50% 6 1 3 7
34 Barzen,Pascal 2292 SG Trier 10 45% 5 3 5 1
35 Wild,Achim 2289 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 10 45% 3 5 5 3
36 Biehler,Thomas 2137 SC Turm Illingen 10 45% 5 2 5 4
37 Erhardt,Michael 2048 Saarbrücker Gambit 89 e.V. 10 45% 2 6 4 5
38 Le Corre,Benjamin 2218 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. 4 7 57% 1 1 3 6 5
39 Czybik,Nils-Patrick 2119 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 4 7 57% 3 4 6
40 Nasshan,Dennis 2249 SV Worms 1878 4 8 50% 3 5 1
41 Schäfer,Jochen 2076 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 4 8 50% 5 ½ 3 7
42 Philippe,Christophe 2348 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. 4 8 50% 2 4 2 4 2
43 Bauer,Björn-Benny 2159 SK Gau-Algesheim 4 8 50% 1 1 3 7 7
44 Schulz,Klaus-Jürgen 2295 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 4 9 44% 3 5 1 4 3
45 Dauenheimer,Torsten 2169 SV Worms 1878 4 9 44% 5 4 7
46 Ollenberger,Roland 2302 SV Worms 1878 4 10 40% 5 5 3
47 Kaster,Martin 2071 SK Altenkirchen 4 10 40% 4 6 6
48 Pucher,Sebastien 2293 Saarbrücker Gambit 89 e.V. 6 58% 1 3 3 1
49 Michels,Achim 2093 SK Gau-Algesheim 8 44% 3 2 5 3
50 Lang,Torsten 2296 SK Landau 8 44% 1 3 5 2
51 Jahn,Peter 2062 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 8 44% 5 1 3 8
52 Holle,Cedric 2070 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 9 39% 2 6 3 7
53 Busche,Stefan 2053 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. 9 39% ½ 3 3 6 9
54 Muller,Etienne 2116 Saarbrücker Gambit 89 e.V. 9 39% 4 2 5 4
55 Mayer,Frank 2310 SC Turm Illingen 9 39% 5 1 4 1
56 Telke,Holger 1984 SK Altenkirchen 9 39% 2 5 4 5
57 Brühl,Andreas,Dr. 2285 SK Altenkirchen 10 35% 5 1 5 1
58 Dausch,René 2153 SV Worms 1878 10 35% 5 2 5 4
59 Heidorn,Oliver,Dr. 2136 SK Altenkirchen 10 35% 5 1 5 4
60 Chatalbashev,Boris 2565 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 2
61 Paci,Cedric 2245 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. 3 5 60% 4 ½ 1 4
62 Meyer,Fritz 2042 SK Gau-Algesheim 3 5 60% 3 4 0 1 9
63 Oberhofer,Andre 2230 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 3 5 60% 2 2 1 3 8
64 Fries,Frederik 2276 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 3 6 50% 3 ½ 3 2
65 Müller,Denis 2173 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. 3 7 43% 2 4 1 3 7
66 Vogel,Johannes 2107 SK Landau 3 8 38% 2 5 1 3 7
67 Klein,Joachim 2119 SC Turm Illingen 3 9 33% 2 4 1 5 2
68 Schmidt,Johannes 2078 SC Turm Illingen 3 9 33% 4 5 5
69 Giese,Tilman 2025 SC Turm Illingen 3 10 30% 1 5 2 5 3
70 Thomas,Anysia 2143 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. 3 83% 0 0 3 12
71 Ronge,Tim 2068 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 6 42% 2 4 ½ 2 5
72 Lang,Matthias 2111 SK Landau 6 42% ½ 2 2 4 8
73 Schmerda,Ingo 1880 SK Altenkirchen 8 31% 1 4 4 9
74 Hoffmann,Thomas 1976 SK Altenkirchen 8 31% 1 3 5 8
75 Scholtes,Benedikt 1979 SG Trier 9 28% 1 3 6 8
76 Keßler,Alexander 1826 SC Turm Illingen 10 25% 2 6 ½ 4 6
77 Kling,Felix,Dr. 2120 SK Gau-Algesheim 10 25% 6 1 4 2
78 Den Boer,Lennard 2074 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 12
79 Schluchter,Steffen 2098 SV Worms 1878 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 9
80 Tschilingiri,Vladimir 1928 SV Worms 1878 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 12
81 Gress,Alexander 2195 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 11
82 Karpa,Adrian 2087 SK Landau 2 3 67% 2 2 0 1 12
83 Wolfer,Joshua 1991 SK Landau 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 16
84 Biehl,Tim 1901 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. 2 3 67% ½ 1 2 13
85 Siebert,Viktor 1898 SC Turm Illingen 2 3 67% 2 2 0 1 15
86 Frantz,Nicolas 2041 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 11
87 Spielmann,Alain 2188 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. 2 4 50% 1 3 1 1 6
88 Pernutz,Hans-Gerhard 2033 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. 2 4 50% 2 3 0 1 10
89 Muranyi,Karl-Jasmin 2279 SK Landau 2 4 50% ½ 1 3 4
90 Bärwinkel,Tobias 2284 SK Landau 2 5 40% 2 3 0 2 3
91 Schumacher,Christoph 2062 SC Turm Illingen 2 5 40% 1 1 1 4 8
92 Weyerhäuser,Jörg 2062 SK Gau-Algesheim 2 6 33% 5 ½ 1 8
93 Koch,Hans-Jürgen 2255 SG Trier 2 6 33% 2 4 0 2 2
94 Magar,Johannes 1948 SG Trier 2 8 25% 1 6 1 2 7
95 Dany,Alexander 2096 SG Trier 2 9 22% ½ 3 6 3
96 Mohammad,Samir 2253 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. 2 10 20% ½ 5 5 1
97 Micottis,Dorian 2253 Saarbrücker Gambit 89 e.V. 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 2
98 Krumm,Johannes 2052 SK Altenkirchen 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 10
99 Müller,Reinhold 2201 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 5
100 Becker,Jörg 2029 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 3 50% 0 1 2 14
101 Silber,Gerhard 2176 SK Landau 3 50% 2 0 1 9
102 Erlekam,Simon 1853 SK Gau-Algesheim 3 50% 0 0 3 14
103 Spreemann,Ralf,Dr. 1991 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 3 50% 0 0 3 11
104 Brückner,Eike 2082 SK Gau-Algesheim 6 25% 1 2 ½ 4 5
105 Etienne,Eric 2043 Saarbrücker Gambit 89 e.V. 6 25% 0 3 3 12
106 Murariu,Nicky 1989 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 7 21% 1 4 ½ 3 9
107 Haugner,Jan 1999 SV Worms 1878 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 16
108 Panfilenko,Wladimir 1941 Saarbrücker Gambit 89 e.V. 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 13
109 Müller-Strieffler,Marcus 1877 Saarbrücker Gambit 89 e.V. 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 15
110 Kopp,Nico 2047 SK Landau 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 13
111 Thiery,Christoph 2130 Saarbrücker Gambit 89 e.V. 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 7
112 Maass,Walter 1997 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 15
113 Gorshkova,Irina 1983 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 15
114 Tepen,Philipp 1963 SK Gau-Algesheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 12
115 Schatz,Dieter 2078 SK Landau 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 14
116 Kuhn,Patrick 2049 SC Turm Illingen 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 10
117 Wagner,Harald 2181 Saarbrücker Gambit 89 e.V. 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 3
118 Gerhard,Hans 1834 Saarbrücker Gambit 89 e.V. 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 14
119 Bürmann,Jan,Dr. 2056 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 13
120 Cahen,Alexis 2059 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 14
121 Hoegener,Claude 2100 SK Altenkirchen 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 11
122 Busemann,Stephan,Dr. 2020 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 15
123 Dillmann,Markus 2015 SK Gau-Algesheim 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 10
124 Van Nieuwenhuizen,Hans 1843 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 16
125 Göltzer,Oliver 1953 SC Turm Illingen 1 3 33% 1 1 0 2 12
126 Fink,Christian 2051 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 15
127 Reichert,Viktor 1766 SG Trier 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 13
128 Braun,Matthias 2101 SG Trier 1 5 20% ½ 3 ½ 2 5
129 Keil,Andreas 1952 Saarbrücker Gambit 89 e.V. 1 5 20% ½ 2 ½ 3 11
130 Hein,Ralf 1989 SG Trier 1 9 11% 0 3 1 6 6
131 Kertesz,Alfred 2157 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 9
132 Rauch,Sören 1779 SG Trier ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 14
133 Schwarz,Anke 1859 SC Turm Illingen ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 14
134 Frömbgen,Wolfgang 1874 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 14
135 Frömbgen,Andreas 1752 SK Gau-Algesheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 16
136 Becking,Stephan 2368 SK Landau ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 1
137 Christen,Pierre 1915 SG Trier ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 10
138 Hirschinger,Thomas 1951 SK Landau ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 15
139 Metzdorf,Matteo 1860 SG Trier ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 15
140 Scheuermann,Gerhard 2007 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 16
141 Hauer,Andreas 1903 SC Turm Illingen ½ 3 17% ½ 2 0 1 13
142 Grieb,Lukas 1846 SK Gau-Algesheim ½ 3 17% ½ 3 0 0 15
143 Sanati,Charlotte 2075 SG Trier ½ 3 17% ½ 2 0 1 9
144 Weimann,Maximilian 2195 SK Altenkirchen ½ 5 10% 0 0 ½ 5 2
145 Rückert,Helge 2048 SC Turm Illingen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 7
146 Hahmann,Markus 1764 SK Altenkirchen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 13
147 Hertlein,Alexander 1676 SK Altenkirchen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 14
148 Harneit-Sequeira,Christian 1774 SG Trier 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
149 Schuh,Peter 1886 SC Turm Illingen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 16
150 Mayer,Jean-Marc 2156 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 8
151 Schnur,Edmund 1962 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
152 Fink,Horst 1891 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 16
153 Zimmer,Oliver 1971 SC Turm Illingen 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 11
154 Roj,Michaela 1749 SG Trier 0 3 0% 0 0 0 3 16
155 Braun,Burkhard 1739 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 16