1. Rheinland-Pfalz-Liga

1 Weimann,Maximilian 2134 SK Altenkirchen 7 9
2 Fink,Christian 2067 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 7 9
3 Lisanti,Marco 1966 TSV Schott Mainz 8
4 Gundlach,Michael 2052 Sfr.Mainz 1928 8
5 Kargoll,Peter 2107 SK Frankenthal 9
6 Kühner,Christian 2007 TSV Schott Mainz 9
7 Kiefer,Daniel 2214 Sfr.Mainz 1928 9
8 Yankelevich,Lev 2305 SG Trier 6 8
9 Schulz,Klaus-Jürgen 2300 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 6 8
10 Siebenhaar,Erich 2083 TSV Schott Mainz 6 9
11 Wallrodt,Peter 2081 SK Frankenthal 6 9
12 Winterberg,Lukas 2290 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 6 9
13 Zimmermann,Klemens 2229 SV Spr.Siershahn 6 9
14 Kertesz,Alfred 2163 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 6 9
15 Boidman,Yuri 2357 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 7
16 Heidorn,Oliver,Dr. 2155 SK Altenkirchen 8
17 Matusch,Dirk,Dr. 2039 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 8
18 Gypser,Andreas,Dr. 2125 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 9
19 Ramroth,Stefan 1890 SV Spr.Siershahn 5 6
20 Louis,Volker 2028 SK Frankenthal 5 8
21 Dranischnikow,Egor 2286 SV Turm Lahnstein 5 9
22 Junker,Reiner 2160 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 5 9
23 Ludy,Klaus 1912 SC Pirmasens 1912 5 9
24 Stock,Andreas 2053 SC Pirmasens 1912 5 9
25 Lambert,Andreas 2123 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 5 9
26 Kabierschke,Wolfgang 1936 SK Altenkirchen 5 9
27 Bauer,Claus,Dr. 2118 Sfr.Mainz 1928 5 9
28 Esswein,Karlheinz 1978 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 7
29 Brühl,Andreas,Dr. 2364 SK Altenkirchen 9
30 Armesto,Julio 1781 SG Trier 4 6
31 Simon,Roland 2005 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 4 6
32 Dupont,Jens 2003 Sfr.Mainz 1928 4 8
33 Schlünß,Florian 2037 SV Spr.Siershahn 4 8
34 Lisanti,Andre 2188 TSV Schott Mainz 4 9
35 Neiksans,Arturs 2553 SK Altenkirchen 4
36 Feldmann,Johannes 2114 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 6
37 Sanner,Dennis 2255 SV Turm Lahnstein 7
38 Johann,Stefan 2135 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 7
39 Teichgräber,Ralf 1905 SV Turm Lahnstein 7
40 Barthel,Ansgar 2199 SC Pirmasens 1912 8
41 Carafizi,Vasile 2082 SG Trier 8
42 Braun,Peter 2211 SK Frankenthal 8
43 Münch,Ingo 2182 Sfr.Mainz 1928 8
44 Neurohr,Jürgen 2028 Sfr.Mainz 1928 8
45 Jahn,Peter 2083 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 8
46 Kahler,Heinz 2029 TSV Schott Mainz 9
47 Syrov,Arkadi 2009 SK Frankenthal 3 3
48 Johann,Christof,Dr. 2133 SK Frankenthal 3 4
49 Wagener,Claude 2217 SK Altenkirchen 3 5
50 Braun,Matthias 2071 SG Trier 3 6
51 Ferch,Mario 1894 SG Trier 3 6
52 Syska,Albert 2165 SK Frankenthal 3 6
53 Jung,Thomas 2120 SV Spr.Siershahn 3 6
54 Katona,Arne 1975 Sfr.Mainz 1928 3 7
55 Rubel,Julian 2047 SG Trier 3 7
56 Suderland,Marc 2011 SV Turm Lahnstein 3 7
57 Reusch,Oliver 1848 SV Spr.Siershahn 3 7
58 Ljuboschiz,Alexander,Dr. 2067 SK Altenkirchen 3 8
59 Kaster,Martin 2036 SK Altenkirchen 3 8
60 Grzeca,Pascal 2016 SV Spr.Siershahn 3 9
61 Diehl,Klaus 2019 SC Pirmasens 1912 3
62 Roos,Thomas 2087 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 3
63 Kaster,Jürgen 2055 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 6
64 Ortinau,Peter 2006 SC Pirmasens 1912 7
65 Büchner,Stephan 1892 SV Turm Lahnstein 8
66 Ritz,Thomas 2026 SV Spr.Siershahn 9
67 Janke,Christian 2000 SV Spr.Siershahn 9
68 Fulea,Dan,Dr. 2169 SK Frankenthal 9
69 Scherer,Frank 2027 SC Pirmasens 1912 9
70 Loos,Udo 1956 SK Frankenthal 2 2
71 Clauer,Denis 1966 SC Pirmasens 1912 2 3
72 Lares,Harald 1961 SC Pirmasens 1912 2 3
73 Muckle,Julius 1971 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 3
74 Markmann,Ulrich 2203 Sfr.Mainz 1928 2 3
75 Krieger,Hermann 2104 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 3
76 Worek,Joanna 2336 TSV Schott Mainz 2 4
77 Adocchio,Giampiero,Dr. 2149 SK Frankenthal 2 4
78 Manus,Christoph 2001 TSV Schott Mainz 2 6
79 Gnichtel,Gerd 2035 SC Pirmasens 1912 2 6
80 Dany,Alexander 2148 SG Trier 2 8
81 Murati,Bujar Gregor Ramon 2035 SV Turm Lahnstein 2 8
82 Röhlich,Philipp 1837 SG Trier 2 9
83 Stein,Daniel 1998 SK Frankenthal 2
84 Schnur,Edmund 2036 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 2
85 Ortinau,Helmut 2068 SC Pirmasens 1912 3
86 Ronge,Tim 1659 SV Turm Lahnstein 3
87 Müller,Michael 1750 SC Pirmasens 1912 3
88 Krasnopeyeva,Julia 1777 TSV Schott Mainz 3
89 Hoffmann,Thomas 1904 SK Altenkirchen 3
90 Dietzsch,Herbert 1995 SC Pirmasens 1912 3
91 Morlo,Michael,Dr. 2089 TSV Schott Mainz 3
92 Hastrich,Julian 2048 SV Turm Lahnstein 4
93 Krumm,Johannes 1998 SK Altenkirchen 4
94 Akbar,Jamal 1884 SG Trier 5
95 Thier,Simon 1970 SV Spr.Siershahn 6
96 Voss,Julian 1910 SV Turm Lahnstein 7
97 Sabel,Reinhard 1961 Sfr.Mainz 1928 8
98 Kelchner,Hans 2026 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 1
99 Wetzel,Gerhard 1950 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 1
100 Görres,Christoph 1696 SG Trier 1 1
101 Siewert,Mathias 2095 SC Pirmasens 1912 1 1
102 Schneider,Jörg 1938 Sfr.Mainz 1928 1 2
103 Popitz,Andreas 2077 SK Frankenthal 1 2
104 Reichert,Viktor 1526 SG Trier 1 2
105 Ruch,Bernard 1949 TSV Schott Mainz 1 2
106 Sulic,Kresimir 1838 TSV Schott Mainz 1 2
107 Erdmann,Stefan 2109 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 3
108 Persch,Adrian 1916 SV Turm Lahnstein 1 4
109 Sanati,Charlotte 1759 SG Trier ½ 1
110 Remy,Jochen 1940 SV Spr.Siershahn ½ 1
111 Magar,Johannes 1919 SG Trier ½ 1
112 Gohil,Harry 2274 TSV Schott Mainz ½ 1
113 Jungbluth,Uwe 1941 SK Altenkirchen ½ 1
114 Härtner,Helmut,Dr. 1977 SK Frankenthal ½ 1
115 Ley,Peter 1929 SV Turm Lahnstein ½ 1
116 Hain,Gunter 1988 SK Frankenthal ½ 1
117 Klaus,Rainer 1963 SK Frankenthal ½ 1
118 Röhm,Norbert 2049 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 1
119 Berker,Daniel 1564 SK Altenkirchen ½ 1
120 Kohl,Felix 1895 Sfr.Mainz 1928 ½ 2
121 Müller,Georg 1894 SV Spr.Siershahn ½ 2
122 Cleve-Prinz,Wolfgang 1887 SK Altenkirchen ½ 2
123 Giesen,Dieter 2133 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 3
124 Bruch,Jochen 2180 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 3
125 Schreieck,Peter 1727 SV Turm Lahnstein ½ 3
126 Weissmann,Jörg 1909 SC Pirmasens 1912 ½ 3
127 Müllenbruck,Stefan 1880 SG Trier ½ 3
128 Voss,Chantal 1809 TSV Schott Mainz 0 1
129 Maier,Arthur 1699 SG Trier 0 1
130 Tresch,Lukas 1862 SK Frankenthal 0 1
131 Blumenstiel,Rainer 2062 TSV Schott Mainz 0 1
132 Schmidt,Reiner 2054 SK Altenkirchen 0 1
133 Zielenski,Horst 1884 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 1
134 Blankenberg,Bruno 1952 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 0 1
135 Fink,Horst 1913 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 0 1
136 Grewe,Björn 1515 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 0 1
137 Schnäbele,Uwe 2224 TSV Schott Mainz 0 1
138 Voss,Janine 1812 TSV Schott Mainz 0 1
139 Sonnhoff,Werner 1770 SV Turm Lahnstein 0 2
140 Dietzsch,Michael 2035 SC Pirmasens 1912 0 2
141 Schneider,Friedhelm 1911 SV Turm Lahnstein 0 2
142 Kotlyar,Dimitri 2142 SK Frankenthal 0 2
143 Wornath,Kai 2264 TSV Schott Mainz 0 3