1. Rheinland-Pfalz-Liga

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Kühner,Christian 2007 TSV Schott Mainz 5 90% 4 1 1 8
2 Gundlach,Michael 2052 Sfr.Mainz 1928 4 4 100% 2 2 2 2 6
3 Schulz,Klaus-Jürgen 2300 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 4 4 100% 2 2 2 2 2
4 Yankelevich,Lev 2305 SG Trier 4 5 80% 2 3 1
5 Heidorn,Oliver,Dr. 2155 SK Altenkirchen 4 5 80% 4 5 0 0 7
6 Kiefer,Daniel 2214 Sfr.Mainz 1928 4 5 80% 2 3 2 2 2
7 Dupont,Jens 2003 Sfr.Mainz 1928 4 5 80% 3 2 7
8 Neurohr,Jürgen 2028 Sfr.Mainz 1928 4 88% 2 2 2 5
9 Armesto,Julio 1781 SG Trier 4 88% 3 1 1 9
10 Weimann,Maximilian 2134 SK Altenkirchen 5 70% 5 0 0 5
11 Fink,Christian 2067 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 5 70% 3 1 2 5
12 Matusch,Dirk,Dr. 2039 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 5 70% 3 1 2 8
13 Lambert,Andreas 2123 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 3 5 60% 1 1 2 4 3
14 Ludy,Klaus 1912 SC Pirmasens 1912 3 5 60% 3 2 8
15 Grzeca,Pascal 2016 SV Spr.Siershahn 3 5 60% ½ 2 3 1
16 Stock,Andreas 2053 SC Pirmasens 1912 3 5 60% 3 5 0 0 5
17 Gypser,Andreas,Dr. 2125 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 3 5 60% 3 4 0 1 8
18 Kargoll,Peter 2107 SK Frankenthal 3 5 60% 3 4 0 1 6
19 Wallrodt,Peter 2081 SK Frankenthal 3 5 60% 1 2 2 3 9
20 Bauer,Claus,Dr. 2118 Sfr.Mainz 1928 3 5 60% 2 3 4
21 Siebenhaar,Erich 2083 TSV Schott Mainz 3 5 60% 0 0 3 5 7
22 Kabierschke,Wolfgang 1936 SK Altenkirchen 3 5 60% 0 0 3 5 11
23 Zimmermann,Klemens 2229 SV Spr.Siershahn 3 5 60% ½ 1 4 3
24 Boidman,Yuri 2357 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 3 83% 1 1 2 1
25 Ramroth,Stefan 1890 SV Spr.Siershahn 3 83% 3 0 0 9
26 Schlünß,Florian 2037 SV Spr.Siershahn 4 62% 3 0 1 4
27 Teichgräber,Ralf 1905 SV Turm Lahnstein 4 62% 3 1 1 9
28 Lisanti,Marco 1966 TSV Schott Mainz 4 62% 1 1 3 9
29 Sanner,Dennis 2255 SV Turm Lahnstein 4 62% ½ 1 2 3 2
30 Reusch,Oliver 1848 SV Spr.Siershahn 4 62% ½ 1 2 3 7
31 Münch,Ingo 2182 Sfr.Mainz 1928 5 50% 3 1 2 3
32 Louis,Volker 2028 SK Frankenthal 5 50% 2 2 ½ 3 8
33 Junker,Reiner 2160 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 5 50% 4 0 1 6
34 Braun,Peter 2211 SK Frankenthal 5 50% ½ 1 2 4 4
35 Kahler,Heinz 2029 TSV Schott Mainz 5 50% 1 2 3 6
36 Winterberg,Lukas 2290 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 5 50% 1 2 3 3
37 Kertesz,Alfred 2163 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 5 50% 2 3 ½ 2 4
38 Brühl,Andreas,Dr. 2364 SK Altenkirchen 5 50% 3 1 2 3
39 Loos,Udo 1956 SK Frankenthal 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 18
40 Neiksans,Arturs 2553 SK Altenkirchen 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 1
41 Krieger,Hermann 2104 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 13
42 Lares,Harald 1961 SC Pirmasens 1912 2 3 67% 2 2 0 1 12
43 Syska,Albert 2165 SK Frankenthal 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 2
44 Feldmann,Johannes 2114 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 4 50% 0 1 2 3 5
45 Braun,Matthias 2071 SG Trier 2 4 50% 2 3 0 1 5
46 Suderland,Marc 2011 SV Turm Lahnstein 2 4 50% 2 2 0 2 4
47 Murati,Bujar Gregor Ramon 2035 SV Turm Lahnstein 2 4 50% 1 2 1 2 5
48 Manus,Christoph 2001 TSV Schott Mainz 2 5 40% 2 5 0 0 10
49 Dranischnikow,Egor 2286 SV Turm Lahnstein 2 5 40% 0 3 2 2 1
50 Lisanti,Andre 2188 TSV Schott Mainz 2 5 40% 2 5 0 0 4
51 Fulea,Dan,Dr. 2169 SK Frankenthal 2 5 40% 1 2 1 3 1
52 Roos,Thomas 2087 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 2 75% 0 0 2 10
53 Wagener,Claude 2217 SK Altenkirchen 2 75% 0 0 2 4
54 Krumm,Johannes 1998 SK Altenkirchen 2 75% 2 0 0 10
55 Hoffmann,Thomas 1904 SK Altenkirchen 2 75% 2 0 0 13
56 Clauer,Denis 1966 SC Pirmasens 1912 2 75% 2 0 0 13
57 Hastrich,Julian 2048 SV Turm Lahnstein 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 3
58 Esswein,Karlheinz 1978 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 3 50% ½ 1 1 2 10
59 Ferch,Mario 1894 SG Trier 3 50% 1 1 ½ 2 10
60 Dietzsch,Herbert 1995 SC Pirmasens 1912 3 50% 0 0 3 9
61 Katona,Arne 1975 Sfr.Mainz 1928 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 9
62 Johann,Stefan 2135 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 3 50% 0 0 3 7
63 Jahn,Peter 2083 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 4 38% ½ 3 1 1 6
64 Büchner,Stephan 1892 SV Turm Lahnstein 4 38% ½ 1 1 3 8
65 Thier,Simon 1970 SV Spr.Siershahn 4 38% 0 2 2 6
66 Rubel,Julian 2047 SG Trier 4 38% 2 0 2 4
67 Kaster,Martin 2036 SK Altenkirchen 4 38% 0 0 4 9
68 Barthel,Ansgar 2199 SC Pirmasens 1912 5 30% 1 2 ½ 3 1
69 Ritz,Thomas 2026 SV Spr.Siershahn 5 30% 4 0 1 5
70 Ljuboschiz,Alexander,Dr. 2067 SK Altenkirchen 5 30% 1 2 ½ 3 6
71 Röhlich,Philipp 1837 SG Trier 5 30% ½ 2 1 3 7
72 Görres,Christoph 1696 SG Trier 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 18
73 Ronge,Tim 1659 SV Turm Lahnstein 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 19
74 Syrov,Arkadi 2009 SK Frankenthal 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 12
75 Stein,Daniel 1998 SK Frankenthal 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 11
76 Worek,Joanna 2336 TSV Schott Mainz 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 2
77 Johann,Christof,Dr. 2133 SK Frankenthal 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 7
78 Markmann,Ulrich 2203 Sfr.Mainz 1928 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 1
79 Popitz,Andreas 2077 SK Frankenthal 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 10
80 Muckle,Julius 1971 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 15
81 Kaster,Jürgen 2055 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 1 3 33% 1 1 0 2 7
82 Simon,Roland 2005 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 9
83 Erdmann,Stefan 2109 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 3 33% 1 1 0 2 4
84 Jung,Thomas 2120 SV Spr.Siershahn 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 2
85 Voss,Julian 1910 SV Turm Lahnstein 1 3 33% ½ 2 ½ 1 6
86 Persch,Adrian 1916 SV Turm Lahnstein 1 4 25% ½ 2 ½ 2 7
87 Carafizi,Vasile 2082 SG Trier 1 4 25% 0 2 1 2 3
88 Gnichtel,Gerd 2035 SC Pirmasens 1912 1 4 25% 1 3 0 1 3
89 Scherer,Frank 2027 SC Pirmasens 1912 1 5 20% 0 0 1 5 4
90 Cleve-Prinz,Wolfgang 1887 SK Altenkirchen ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 16
91 Reichert,Viktor 1526 SG Trier ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 20
92 Kohl,Felix 1895 Sfr.Mainz 1928 ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 11
93 Gohil,Harry 2274 TSV Schott Mainz ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 1
94 Röhm,Norbert 2049 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 11
95 Schnur,Edmund 2036 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 12
96 Remy,Jochen 1940 SV Spr.Siershahn ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 12
97 Müller,Georg 1894 SV Spr.Siershahn ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 13
98 Jungbluth,Uwe 1941 SK Altenkirchen ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 12
99 Ley,Peter 1929 SV Turm Lahnstein ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 10
100 Diehl,Klaus 2019 SC Pirmasens 1912 ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 10
101 Adocchio,Giampiero,Dr. 2149 SK Frankenthal ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 3
102 Krasnopeyeva,Julia 1777 TSV Schott Mainz ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 18
103 Akbar,Jamal 1884 SG Trier ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 6
104 Giesen,Dieter 2133 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 2
105 Müllenbruck,Stefan 1880 SG Trier ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 8
106 Ortinau,Peter 2006 SC Pirmasens 1912 ½ 4 12% 0 1 ½ 3 6
107 Dany,Alexander 2148 SG Trier ½ 5 10% ½ 3 0 2 2
108 Janke,Christian 2000 SV Spr.Siershahn ½ 5 10% 0 2 ½ 3 8
109 Tresch,Lukas 1862 SK Frankenthal 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 17
110 Kotlyar,Dimitri 2142 SK Frankenthal 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 5
111 Ruch,Bernard 1949 TSV Schott Mainz 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 15
112 Ortinau,Helmut 2068 SC Pirmasens 1912 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 11
113 Müller,Michael 1750 SC Pirmasens 1912 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 15
114 Sonnhoff,Werner 1770 SV Turm Lahnstein 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 13
115 Sulic,Kresimir 1838 TSV Schott Mainz 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 19
116 Schreieck,Peter 1727 SV Turm Lahnstein 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 15
117 Schmidt,Reiner 2054 SK Altenkirchen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 8
118 Voss,Janine 1812 TSV Schott Mainz 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 17
119 Dietzsch,Michael 2035 SC Pirmasens 1912 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 7
120 Blankenberg,Bruno 1952 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 14
121 Bruch,Jochen 2180 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 1
122 Fink,Horst 1913 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 15
123 Blumenstiel,Rainer 2062 TSV Schott Mainz 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 13
124 Grewe,Björn 1515 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 20
125 Schneider,Friedhelm 1911 SV Turm Lahnstein 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 11
126 Schneider,Jörg 1938 Sfr.Mainz 1928 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 13
127 Wornath,Kai 2264 TSV Schott Mainz 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 3
128 Sabel,Reinhard 1961 Sfr.Mainz 1928 0 5 0% 0 2 0 3 8