1. Rheinland-Pfalz-Liga

1 Gundlach,Michael 2052 Sfr.Mainz 1928 5 5
2 Schulz,Klaus-Jürgen 2300 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 5 5
3 Yankelevich,Lev 2305 SG Trier 5 6
4 Kühner,Christian 2007 TSV Schott Mainz 5 6
5 Kiefer,Daniel 2214 Sfr.Mainz 1928 5 6
6 Weimann,Maximilian 2134 SK Altenkirchen 6
7 Fink,Christian 2067 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 6
8 Matusch,Dirk,Dr. 2039 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 6
9 Armesto,Julio 1781 SG Trier 4 5
10 Heidorn,Oliver,Dr. 2155 SK Altenkirchen 4 5
11 Zimmermann,Klemens 2229 SV Spr.Siershahn 4 6
12 Dupont,Jens 2003 Sfr.Mainz 1928 4 6
13 Ludy,Klaus 1912 SC Pirmasens 1912 4 6
14 Kargoll,Peter 2107 SK Frankenthal 4 6
15 Ramroth,Stefan 1890 SV Spr.Siershahn 4
16 Neurohr,Jürgen 2028 Sfr.Mainz 1928 5
17 Lisanti,Marco 1966 TSV Schott Mainz 5
18 Winterberg,Lukas 2290 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 6
19 Kabierschke,Wolfgang 1936 SK Altenkirchen 6
20 Siebenhaar,Erich 2083 TSV Schott Mainz 6
21 Kertesz,Alfred 2163 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 6
22 Junker,Reiner 2160 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 6
23 Brühl,Andreas,Dr. 2364 SK Altenkirchen 6
24 Stock,Andreas 2053 SC Pirmasens 1912 6
25 Wallrodt,Peter 2081 SK Frankenthal 6
26 Neiksans,Arturs 2553 SK Altenkirchen 3 3
27 Boidman,Yuri 2357 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 3 4
28 Schlünß,Florian 2037 SV Spr.Siershahn 3 5
29 Feldmann,Johannes 2114 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 3 5
30 Braun,Peter 2211 SK Frankenthal 3 6
31 Grzeca,Pascal 2016 SV Spr.Siershahn 3 6
32 Lambert,Andreas 2123 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 3 6
33 Gypser,Andreas,Dr. 2125 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 3 6
34 Bauer,Claus,Dr. 2118 Sfr.Mainz 1928 3 6
35 Esswein,Karlheinz 1978 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 4
36 Teichgräber,Ralf 1905 SV Turm Lahnstein 4
37 Johann,Stefan 2135 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 4
38 Ferch,Mario 1894 SG Trier 4
39 Reusch,Oliver 1848 SV Spr.Siershahn 5
40 Louis,Volker 2028 SK Frankenthal 5
41 Jahn,Peter 2083 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 5
42 Sanner,Dennis 2255 SV Turm Lahnstein 5
43 Kahler,Heinz 2029 TSV Schott Mainz 6
44 Dranischnikow,Egor 2286 SV Turm Lahnstein 6
45 Münch,Ingo 2182 Sfr.Mainz 1928 6
46 Lisanti,Andre 2188 TSV Schott Mainz 6
47 Syrov,Arkadi 2009 SK Frankenthal 2 2
48 Loos,Udo 1956 SK Frankenthal 2 2
49 Muckle,Julius 1971 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 3
50 Wagener,Claude 2217 SK Altenkirchen 2 3
51 Krieger,Hermann 2104 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 3
52 Lares,Harald 1961 SC Pirmasens 1912 2 3
53 Johann,Christof,Dr. 2133 SK Frankenthal 2 3
54 Simon,Roland 2005 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 4
55 Syska,Albert 2165 SK Frankenthal 2 4
56 Kaster,Jürgen 2055 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 2 4
57 Braun,Matthias 2071 SG Trier 2 4
58 Murati,Bujar Gregor Ramon 2035 SV Turm Lahnstein 2 5
59 Suderland,Marc 2011 SV Turm Lahnstein 2 5
60 Scherer,Frank 2027 SC Pirmasens 1912 2 6
61 Röhlich,Philipp 1837 SG Trier 2 6
62 Fulea,Dan,Dr. 2169 SK Frankenthal 2 6
63 Ritz,Thomas 2026 SV Spr.Siershahn 2 6
64 Manus,Christoph 2001 TSV Schott Mainz 2 6
65 Barthel,Ansgar 2199 SC Pirmasens 1912 2 6
66 Hoffmann,Thomas 1904 SK Altenkirchen 2
67 Roos,Thomas 2087 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 2
68 Diehl,Klaus 2019 SC Pirmasens 1912 2
69 Clauer,Denis 1966 SC Pirmasens 1912 2
70 Dietzsch,Herbert 1995 SC Pirmasens 1912 3
71 Hastrich,Julian 2048 SV Turm Lahnstein 3
72 Krumm,Johannes 1998 SK Altenkirchen 3
73 Jung,Thomas 2120 SV Spr.Siershahn 4
74 Katona,Arne 1975 Sfr.Mainz 1928 4
75 Thier,Simon 1970 SV Spr.Siershahn 4
76 Rubel,Julian 2047 SG Trier 4
77 Büchner,Stephan 1892 SV Turm Lahnstein 5
78 Ljuboschiz,Alexander,Dr. 2067 SK Altenkirchen 5
79 Kaster,Martin 2036 SK Altenkirchen 5
80 Janke,Christian 2000 SV Spr.Siershahn 6
81 Stein,Daniel 1998 SK Frankenthal 1 1
82 Görres,Christoph 1696 SG Trier 1 1
83 Ronge,Tim 1659 SV Turm Lahnstein 1 1
84 Popitz,Andreas 2077 SK Frankenthal 1 2
85 Worek,Joanna 2336 TSV Schott Mainz 1 2
86 Ruch,Bernard 1949 TSV Schott Mainz 1 2
87 Markmann,Ulrich 2203 Sfr.Mainz 1928 1 2
88 Erdmann,Stefan 2109 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 3
89 Voss,Julian 1910 SV Turm Lahnstein 1 4
90 Persch,Adrian 1916 SV Turm Lahnstein 1 4
91 Gnichtel,Gerd 2035 SC Pirmasens 1912 1 4
92 Ortinau,Peter 2006 SC Pirmasens 1912 1 5
93 Carafizi,Vasile 2082 SG Trier 1 5
94 Dany,Alexander 2148 SG Trier 1 6
95 Jungbluth,Uwe 1941 SK Altenkirchen ½ 1
96 Ley,Peter 1929 SV Turm Lahnstein ½ 1
97 Reichert,Viktor 1526 SG Trier ½ 1
98 Kohl,Felix 1895 Sfr.Mainz 1928 ½ 1
99 Gohil,Harry 2274 TSV Schott Mainz ½ 1
100 Schnur,Edmund 2036 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied ½ 1
101 Remy,Jochen 1940 SV Spr.Siershahn ½ 1
102 Müller,Georg 1894 SV Spr.Siershahn ½ 1
103 Röhm,Norbert 2049 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 1
104 Giesen,Dieter 2133 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 2
105 Cleve-Prinz,Wolfgang 1887 SK Altenkirchen ½ 2
106 Adocchio,Giampiero,Dr. 2149 SK Frankenthal ½ 2
107 Krasnopeyeva,Julia 1777 TSV Schott Mainz ½ 2
108 Akbar,Jamal 1884 SG Trier ½ 2
109 Müllenbruck,Stefan 1880 SG Trier ½ 3
110 Morlo,Michael,Dr. 2089 TSV Schott Mainz 0 1
111 Grewe,Björn 1515 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 0 1
112 Bruch,Jochen 2180 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 1
113 Schneider,Friedhelm 1911 SV Turm Lahnstein 0 1
114 Blumenstiel,Rainer 2062 TSV Schott Mainz 0 1
115 Maier,Arthur 1699 SG Trier 0 1
116 Schneider,Jörg 1938 Sfr.Mainz 1928 0 1
117 Tresch,Lukas 1862 SK Frankenthal 0 1
118 Ortinau,Helmut 2068 SC Pirmasens 1912 0 1
119 Weissmann,Jörg 1909 SC Pirmasens 1912 0 1
120 Schmidt,Reiner 2054 SK Altenkirchen 0 1
121 Müller,Michael 1750 SC Pirmasens 1912 0 1
122 Blankenberg,Bruno 1952 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 0 1
123 Sulic,Kresimir 1838 TSV Schott Mainz 0 1
124 Fink,Horst 1913 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 0 1
125 Voss,Janine 1812 TSV Schott Mainz 0 1
126 Sonnhoff,Werner 1770 SV Turm Lahnstein 0 2
127 Kotlyar,Dimitri 2142 SK Frankenthal 0 2
128 Schreieck,Peter 1727 SV Turm Lahnstein 0 2
129 Wornath,Kai 2264 TSV Schott Mainz 0 2
130 Dietzsch,Michael 2035 SC Pirmasens 1912 0 2
131 Sabel,Reinhard 1961 Sfr.Mainz 1928 0 6