1. Rheinland-Pfalz-Liga

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Siegismund,Annelen 2085 Sfr.Heidesheim 8 9 89% 5 4 6
2 Carow,Johannes 2392 Sfr.Heidesheim 8 9 89% 4 5 1
3 Haasler,Andreas 2200 Sfr.Heidesheim 8 9 89% 7 2 4
4 Polaczek,Richard 2434 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 8 94% 5 5 3 2
5 Johann,Stefan 2156 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 9 83% 4 4 5 5
6 Fulea,Dan,Dr. 2143 SK Frankenthal 7 9 78% 5 6 2 3 3
7 Dgebuadze,Alexandre 2491 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 7 9 78% 4 4 3 5 1
8 Junker,Reiner 2098 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 8 81% 3 4 4 6
9 Klein,Christoph 2037 Sfr.Heidesheim 9 72% 0 0 9 7
10 Silber,Gerhard 2167 SK Landau 9 72% 3 5 4 5
11 Syrov,Arkadi 2118 SK Frankenthal 9 72% 1 1 8 6
12 Enzmann,Steffen 2118 Sfr.Heidesheim 6 9 67% 1 4 5 5 5
13 Murariu,Nicky 1969 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 6 9 67% 6 3 7
14 Barzen,Pascal 2259 SG Trier 6 9 67% 4 5 2 4 1
15 Thieme-Garmann,Alexander 1971 SV Koblenz 03/25 6 9 67% 2 2 4 7 8
16 Lares,Harald 1942 SC Pirmasens 1912 6 9 67% 5 7 1 2 8
17 Krannich,Annette 2023 Sfr.Heidesheim 9 61% 8 0 1 8
18 Muckle,Julius 2224 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 9 61% 7 1 2 2
19 Ludy,Klaus 1866 SC Pirmasens 1912 9 61% 3 4 6 7
20 Wilhelm,Till 2199 Sfr.Heidesheim 5 7 71% 5 2 2
21 Gypser,Andreas,Dr. 2099 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 5 8 62% 4 4 7
22 Polster,Wolfgang,Dr. 2203 SV Koblenz 03/25 5 9 56% 3 5 2 4 1
23 Lambert,Andreas 2174 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 5 9 56% 5 4 4
24 Hirschinger,Thomas 2025 SK Landau 5 9 56% 4 5 10
25 Syska,Albert 2165 SK Frankenthal 5 9 56% 3 4 2 5 2
26 Alienkin,Aleksander 2385 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 5 9 56% 2 3 3 6 3
27 Barthel,Ansgar 2121 SC Pirmasens 1912 7 64% 7 0 0 2
28 Braun,Matthias 2074 SG Trier 8 56% 7 0 1 4
29 Tresch,Lukas 1993 SK Frankenthal 9 50% 4 2 5 8
30 Hein,Ralf 1951 SG Trier 9 50% 6 1 3 6
31 Kühn,Bernd 2023 SK Frankenthal 4 7 57% 4 7 0 0 7
32 Kuntz,Hans Jürgen 1904 SC Bellheim 4 7 57% 5 2 10
33 Kargoll,Peter 2108 SK Frankenthal 4 7 57% 4 3 5
34 Den Boer,Lennard 2102 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 4 8 50% 2 3 2 5 6
35 Stein,Daniel 1999 SK Frankenthal 4 8 50% 3 5 9
36 Fromm,Christian 1978 SC Bellheim 4 8 50% 7 ½ 1 7
37 Busch,Raimund 2102 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 4 9 44% 5 4 5
38 Karst,Elmar 2251 Sfr.Heidesheim 4 9 44% ½ 1 8 3
39 Kopp,Björn 2164 SK Landau 4 88% 3 1 1 3
40 Ruch,Bernard 1940 TSV Schott Mainz 5 70% 5 0 0 16
41 Simon,Roland 2032 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 6 58% 4 1 2 8
42 Gnichtel,Gerd 2105 SC Pirmasens 1912 6 58% 5 0 1 3
43 Götz,Heiko 2082 SV Koblenz 03/25 7 50% 1 2 5 5
44 Dany,Alexander 2104 SG Trier 7 50% 0 1 6 3
45 Schatz,Dieter 2064 SK Landau 7 50% 3 2 4 7
46 Zwick,Rainer 2094 SC Bellheim 8 44% ½ 1 3 7 5
47 Prison,Hans-Albert 1937 SV Koblenz 03/25 8 44% 7 1 1 7
48 Prestel,Oliver 2109 SC Bellheim 9 39% 7 1 2 6
49 Scherer,Frank 2039 SC Pirmasens 1912 9 39% 0 1 8 4
50 Ortinau,Helmut 2091 SC Pirmasens 1912 3 3 100% 0 0 3 3 10
51 Bauer,Martin 2012 TSV Schott Mainz 3 5 60% 4 ½ 1 6
52 Esswein,Karlheinz 1984 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 3 6 50% 1 3 2 3 9
53 Feldmann,Johannes 2147 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 3 6 50% 0 1 3 5 3
54 Magar,Johannes 1941 SG Trier 3 7 43% ½ 1 6 5
55 Van Nieuwenhuizen,Hans 1836 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 3 8 38% 4 4 10
56 Bohn,Ulrich 2147 SV Koblenz 03/25 3 83% 2 1 1 9
57 Karpa,Adrian 2039 SK Landau 3 83% 2 2 ½ 1 14
58 Rein,Daniel 1838 SC Pirmasens 1912 3 83% 0 0 3 14
59 Salzgeber,Frank 2180 SC Bellheim 3 83% 2 2 ½ 1 4
60 Braun,Peter 2190 SK Frankenthal 5 50% 3 1 2 1
61 Köhler,Patrick 2073 SK Landau 5 50% ½ 2 2 3 6
62 Appel,Ralf 2463 SC Pirmasens 1912 5 50% 0 1 4 1
63 Jacquot,Adrien 1898 TSV Schott Mainz 6 42% 4 1 2 15
64 Clauer,Denis 1955 SC Pirmasens 1912 7 36% 2 5 ½ 2 6
65 Kopf,Thomas 1902 SC Bellheim 7 36% 2 4 ½ 3 13
66 Carafizi,Vasile 2183 SG Trier 8 31% 5 0 3 2
67 Kopf,Rainer 1915 SC Bellheim 8 31% 1 1 7 8
68 Stock,Andreas 2022 SC Pirmasens 1912 8 31% 1 3 5 5
69 Berresheim,Helmut 1988 SV Koblenz 03/25 9 28% 1 5 4 2
70 Kopp,Nico 2060 SK Landau 9 28% 3 1 6 4
71 Gorshkova,Irina Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 2 4 50% 3 ½ 1 9
72 Sanati,Charlotte 1946 SG Trier 2 5 40% 1 3 1 2 7
73 Rheinwalt,Tobias 2101 SK Landau 2 5 40% 1 2 1 3 8
74 Johann,Christof,Dr. 2099 SK Frankenthal 2 5 40% 0 1 2 4 4
75 Berring,Alain 1895 TSV Schott Mainz 2 6 33% 0 0 2 6 19
76 Krasnopeyeva,Julia 1825 TSV Schott Mainz 2 6 33% 1 4 1 2 13
77 Peiter,Andre 1953 SV Koblenz 03/25 2 8 25% ½ 1 7 6
78 Wieber,Dominik 1736 TSV Schott Mainz 2 9 22% ½ 3 6 14
79 Mandery,Markus 2159 SK Landau 3 50% ½ 2 1 1 2
80 Kuhn,Daniel 1786 SK Landau 3 50% 0 1 2 19
81 Mathis,Jean-Michel 1821 TSV Schott Mainz 4 38% 4 0 0 20
82 Siebenhaar,Erich 2053 TSV Schott Mainz 4 38% 0 0 4 7
83 Stojanov,Svetlin 2322 SC Bellheim 4 38% 0 0 4 3
84 Abu Rab,Zuher 2026 SK Landau 5 30% 5 0 0 11
85 Eisele,Guido 2055 SV Koblenz 03/25 5 30% ½ 2 1 3 3
86 Villing,Dieter 1941 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 10
87 Dietzsch,Herbert 2074 SC Pirmasens 1912 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 11
88 Maier,Viktor 1955 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 13
89 Harneit-Sequeira,Christian 1716 SG Trier 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 16
90 Hornberger-Wissing,Rainer 2002 SK Landau 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 15
91 Maschke,Janusch 1862 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 14
92 Rauch,Sören 1686 SG Trier 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 19
93 Mühlan,Manfred 2048 SK Landau 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 9
94 Czeratzki,Michael 1967 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 8
95 Vogel,Johannes 2109 SK Landau 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 1
96 Diehl,Klaus 1962 SC Pirmasens 1912 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 12
97 Wolfer,Joshua 1885 SK Landau 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 16
98 Marquardt,Christian 2117 SV Koblenz 03/25 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 10
99 Muckle,Richard 1850 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 3 33% ½ 2 ½ 1 15
100 Frömbgen,Wolfgang 1927 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 1 3 33% ½ 1 ½ 2 11
101 Bruch,Jochen 2211 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 4 25% 0 0 1 4 1
102 Karn,Torsten 1967 SC Bellheim 1 6 17% ½ 3 ½ 3 2
103 Kalnitsky,Michael 1999 SV Koblenz 03/25 1 7 14% 1 5 0 2 4
104 Roos,Elias 1791 SG Trier 1 8 12% 0 3 1 5 8
105 Sulic,Kresimir 1890 TSV Schott Mainz 1 9 11% ½ 2 ½ 7 11
106 Lantzsch,Christian 2142 Sfr.Heidesheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 9
107 Föhr,Yannick 1687 SC Bellheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 17
108 Faldum,Manfred 2044 Sfr.Heidesheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 12
109 Hain,Gunter 1919 SK Frankenthal ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 15
110 Worek,Joanna 2311 TSV Schott Mainz ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 1
111 Härtner,Helmut,Dr. 1858 SK Frankenthal ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 18
112 Fischer,Peter,Dr. 1890 SK Landau ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 17
113 Kelchner,Hans 2059 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 11
114 Christen,Pierre 1933 SG Trier ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 12
115 Krieger,Hermann 2049 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 17
116 Röhlich,Philipp 1884 SG Trier ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 10
117 Wilk,Jan 1590 SC Bellheim ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 15
118 Hünerfauth,Uwe 2026 SK Landau ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 12
119 Rubel,Julian 2037 SG Trier ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 9
120 Reißig,Thomas 1999 SV Koblenz 03/25 ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 11
121 Zuniga,Raul 1847 SC Bellheim ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 14
122 Reichert,Viktor 1703 SG Trier ½ 3 17% 0 1 ½ 2 15
123 Endres,Gerald 1888 SC Bellheim ½ 3 17% ½ 2 0 1 11
124 Gräf,Benedict 1839 SC Pirmasens 1912 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 16
125 Schönberger,Kay 1888 SV Koblenz 03/25 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 14
126 Popitz,Andreas 2032 SK Frankenthal 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
127 Müller,Michael 1845 SC Pirmasens 1912 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 15
128 Prison,Helga 1532 SV Koblenz 03/25 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 16
129 Hauck,Heiko 2007 SC Bellheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 9
130 Kröper,Ferdinand 1624 SC Bellheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 18
131 Völpel,Robert 2032 SK Frankenthal 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 13
132 Kemper,Yannick 1805 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 16
133 Krüger,Markus 1696 SG Trier 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 17
134 Künitz,Michael 1867 TSV Schott Mainz 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 18
135 Klauser,Markus 2349 SC Bellheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 1
136 Zirwes,Hans Jürgen 1755 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
137 Klöditz,Uwe 1874 SC Bellheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 19
138 Brandl,Lea Maria 1850 TSV Schott Mainz 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
139 Mohammed,Amin 1857 SC Pirmasens 1912 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
140 Kienast,Jörg 2185 TSV Schott Mainz 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 4
141 Kühner,Christian 2051 TSV Schott Mainz 0 3 0% 0 3 0 0 8
142 Wornath,Kai 2284 TSV Schott Mainz 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 3
143 Göbel,Constantin 2214 TSV Schott Mainz 0 4 0% 0 3 0 1 2
144 Gölz,Daniel 2205 TSV Schott Mainz 0 4 0% 0 1 0 3 5