1. Rheinland-Pfalz-Liga

pdf pdf 4 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Appel,Ralf 2453 SC Pirmasens 1912 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 1
2 Schäfers,Andreas 1965 SV Koblenz 03/25 3 3 100% 3 3 0 0 11
3 Berend,Fred 2350 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 3 83% 2 2 ½ 1 7
4 Barthel,Ansgar 2063 SC Pirmasens 1912 3 83% 2 2 ½ 1 2
5 Müller,Marco 2221 TSV Schott Mainz 3 83% 3 0 0 2
6 Barth,Claus Dieter 1955 SC Landskrone 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 9
7 Boguslawski,Oleg 2324 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 4
8 Thieme-Garmann,Alexander 1997 SV Koblenz 03/25 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 10
9 Morlo,Michael,Dr. 2060 TSV Schott Mainz 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 10
10 Lisanti,Marco 2026 TSV Schott Mainz 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 12
11 Wulff,Jörg 1775 SV Spr.Siershahn 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 6
12 Lisanti,Andre 2184 TSV Schott Mainz 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 4
13 Kiefer,Daniel 2179 Sfr.Mainz 1928 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 1
14 van der Valk,Niklas 2140 SG Trier 2 3 67% ½ 1 2 4
15 Schnur,Edmund 1961 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 2 3 67% 2 ½ 1 7
16 Hartmann,Wolfgang,Dr. 1926 SC Landskrone 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 10
17 Berend,Elvira 2300 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2 3 67% ½ 1 2 6
18 Scholtes,Benedikt 2003 SG Trier 2 3 67% ½ 1 2 8
19 Villing,Dieter 1956 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 11
20 Mischke,Gabriel 1966 TSV Schott Mainz 2 3 67% 2 ½ 1 13
21 Gundlach,Michael 1993 Sfr.Mainz 1928 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 9
22 Sulic,Kresimir 1852 TSV Schott Mainz 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 17
23 Zielenski,Horst 1890 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 3 67% ½ 1 2 8
24 Lares,Harald 1958 SC Pirmasens 1912 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 7
25 Ritz,Thomas 1932 SV Spr.Siershahn 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 11
26 Yankelevich,Michael 2061 SG Trier 2 75% 2 0 0 6
27 Gnichtel,Gerd 2117 SC Pirmasens 1912 2 75% 2 0 0 3
28 Steinacker,Alex 2295 SV Koblenz 03/25 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 1
29 Bohn,Thomas,Dr. 2256 SV Koblenz 03/25 2 75% 0 0 2 3
30 Krämer,Enrico 2188 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 5
31 Yeganyan,Artur 1904 SC Pirmasens 1912 3 50% 0 0 3 4
32 Johann,Stefan 2162 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 3 50% ½ 1 1 2 2
33 Bauer,Claus,Dr. 2137 Sfr.Mainz 1928 3 50% 1 1 ½ 2 3
34 Neurohr,Jürgen 2040 Sfr.Mainz 1928 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 4
35 Böhm,Jan-Heinrich 1845 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 3 50% 1 1 ½ 2 8
36 Gitsis,Christos 2058 Sfr.Mainz 1928 3 50% ½ 1 1 2 5
37 Flierl,Pascal 2164 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 3 50% 2 0 1 10
38 Thier,Simon 2055 SV Spr.Siershahn 3 50% ½ 1 1 2 5
39 Schlünß,Florian 2043 SV Spr.Siershahn 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 7
40 Vogler,Tillmann 2166 TSV Schott Mainz 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 5
41 Mohammed,Amin 1901 SC Pirmasens 1912 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 16
42 Horvath,Tamas 2319 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 12
43 Commercon,Simon 2249 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 8
44 Schreiner,Toni 1716 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 16
45 Bohn,Ulrich 2156 SV Koblenz 03/25 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 5
46 Rapp,Matthias,Dr. 1796 Sfr.Mainz 1928 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 15
47 Ortinau,Helmut 1970 SC Pirmasens 1912 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 9
48 Rein,Daniel 1966 SC Pirmasens 1912 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 8
49 Eisele,Guido 2055 SV Koblenz 03/25 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 9
50 Muckle,Julius 2353 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 1
51 Janke,Christian 1973 SV Spr.Siershahn 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 8
52 Münch,Ingo 2139 Sfr.Mainz 1928 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 6
53 Gypser,Andreas,Dr. 2155 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 6
54 Prison,Hans-Albert 1931 SV Koblenz 03/25 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 12
55 Werner,Dimo 1970 TSV Schott Mainz 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 7
56 Schlippe,Axel 1986 SG Trier 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 9
57 Scherer,Frank 2046 SC Pirmasens 1912 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 6
58 Theel,Thomas 1991 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 14
59 Berresheim,Helmut 2045 SV Koblenz 03/25 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 4
60 Kalnitsky,Michael 1998 SV Koblenz 03/25 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 8
61 Kühner,Christian 2078 TSV Schott Mainz 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 8
62 Thielen,Dankward 1938 SV Spr.Siershahn 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 10
63 Stock,Andreas 2070 SC Pirmasens 1912 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 5
64 Paskalutsa,Vladimir,Dr. 2004 Sfr.Mainz 1928 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 7
65 Schneider,Jörg 1912 Sfr.Mainz 1928 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 8
66 Jung,Thomas 2184 SV Spr.Siershahn 1 3 33% 0 2 1 1 1
67 Stegner,Marco 1774 SC Landskrone 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 13
68 Polster,Wolfgang,Dr. 2161 SV Koblenz 03/25 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 6
69 Zimmermann,Klemens 2159 SV Spr.Siershahn 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 3
70 Spreemann,Ralf,Dr. 1979 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 6
71 Bratanov,Zsivko 2408 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 2
72 Kottemer,Jürgen 1943 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 13
73 Naumann,Tobias 1758 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 15
74 Becker,Alexander 1882 SC Landskrone ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 12
75 Repplinger,Marc 2182 SV Koblenz 03/25 ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 2
76 Horvath,Sandor 2230 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 13
77 Langer,Wolfgang 1976 SG Trier ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 12
78 Krasnopeyeva,Julia 1879 TSV Schott Mainz ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 16
79 Dietzsch,Herbert 2002 SC Pirmasens 1912 ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 10
80 Ebling,Tim 1736 SC Landskrone ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 14
81 Brandl,Lea Maria 1821 TSV Schott Mainz ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 15
82 Kirmeir,Andreas 1688 SC Landskrone ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 16
83 Götz,Heiko 2093 SV Koblenz 03/25 ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 7
84 Heinzel,Olaf 2291 SG Trier ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 2
85 Sprenger,Clemens 2079 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 18
86 Matusch,Dirk,Dr. 2007 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 12
87 Wieber,Dominik 1751 TSV Schott Mainz ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 18
88 Dany,Alexander 2093 SG Trier ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 5
89 Braun,Matthias 2084 SG Trier ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 7
90 Lösch,Adrian 1945 SC Landskrone ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 7
91 Kertesz,Alfred 2129 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 1
92 Esswein,Karlheinz 1983 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 7
93 Weiß,Reinhold 2114 SC Landskrone ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 2
94 Kemper,Yannick 1827 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 4
95 Junker,Reiner 2159 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 3 17% ½ 2 0 1 3
96 Fink,Horst 1857 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied ½ 3 17% ½ 2 0 1 9
97 Lambert,Andreas 2118 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 3 17% ½ 1 0 2 5
98 Barzen,Pascal 2319 SG Trier ½ 3 17% 0 2 ½ 1 1
99 Rutz,Errit 2037 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied ½ 3 17% 0 1 ½ 2 3
100 Carafizi,Vasile 2190 SG Trier ½ 3 17% ½ 2 0 1 3
101 Haugner,Jan 2020 SC Landskrone ½ 3 17% ½ 1 0 2 5
102 Gauer,Manuel 1981 SC Landskrone 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 6
103 Müller,Michael 1896 SC Pirmasens 1912 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 14
104 Solbach,Markus 1910 SV Spr.Siershahn 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
105 Bloch,Colin 1855 SC Landskrone 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 8
106 Kelchner,Hans 2007 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
107 Zimmermann,Markus 1611 SV Spr.Siershahn 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 15
108 Kaster,Jürgen 2022 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 5
109 Lehmann,Carsten,Dr. 2174 SV Spr.Siershahn 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 2
110 Vohmann,Wolfgang 1920 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
111 Gellendin,Ingo 1901 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 16
112 Heidarnezhad,Ben-Ali 1952 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 15
113 Reusch,Oliver 1921 SV Spr.Siershahn 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 9
114 Fink,Christian 2091 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 4
115 Felten,Maximilian 1791 SG Trier 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 13
116 Wagner,Stefan 2033 SC Landskrone 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 4
117 Müller,Maurice-Pascal 1656 SC Landskrone 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 15