2. Rheinland-Pfalz-Liga Nord

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Zimmermann,Klemens 2209 SV Spr.Siershahn 7 7 100% 2 2 5 5 3
2 Carrella,Adriano 1963 SC Idar-Oberstein 9 72% 5 2 4 8
3 Kuhn,Jürgen 1998 SC 1926 Bendorf 9 72% ½ 1 6 8 7
4 Janke,Christian 1972 SV Spr.Siershahn 9 72% 4 6 3 8
5 Bonk,Andras 2130 SV Mendig-Mayen 6 8 75% 2 3 4 5 3
6 Ramroth,Stefan 1890 SV Spr.Siershahn 6 8 75% 5 3 9
7 Eisele,Guido 2055 SV Koblenz 03/25 6 8 75% 6 8 0 0 6
8 Buzov,Boris 2012 VfR-SC Koblenz 6 9 67% 3 4 3 5 8
9 Melnikov,Valeri 1909 VfR-SC Koblenz 6 9 67% 3 3 3 6 9
10 Polster,Wolfgang,Dr. 2265 SV Koblenz 03/25 8 69% 3 3 5 2
11 Schön,Ralf,Dr. 2143 SV Mendig-Mayen 9 61% 4 5 4 1
12 Knapp,Michael,Dr. 1887 SV Mendig-Mayen 9 61% 5 7 ½ 2 4
13 Freise,Friedhelm 2077 VfR-SC Koblenz 9 61% 2 4 7 5
14 Kohlei,Rolf 1916 SV Mendig-Mayen 9 61% 4 5 4 7
15 Thieme-Garmann,Alexander 2015 SV Koblenz 03/25 9 61% 4 3 5 5
16 Schlünß,Florian 2033 SV Spr.Siershahn 9 61% 4 5 4 4
17 Gebhardt,Max,Dr. 2103 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 9 61% 5 2 4 1
18 Daum,Holger 2085 VfR-SC Koblenz 5 7 71% 1 1 4 6 3
19 Klein,Maximilian 1978 SC Idar-Oberstein 5 8 62% 3 4 2 4 6
20 Kutschera,Thomas 1878 SC 1926 Bendorf 5 8 62% 5 8 0 0 8
21 Friese,Peter 2059 SC 1926 Bendorf 5 8 62% 5 7 0 1 2
22 Jung,Thomas 2119 SV Spr.Siershahn 5 8 62% 4 6 1 2 2
23 Prison,Hans-Albert 1895 SV Koblenz 03/25 5 8 62% 5 ½ 3 8
24 Götz,Heiko 2137 SV Mendig-Mayen 5 9 56% 2 4 3 5 2
25 Puth,Dieter 2125 SV Andernach 5 9 56% 4 5 1
26 Becker,Wilhelm 1923 SC 1948 Prüm 5 9 56% 6 3 6
27 Romanski,Andreas 1896 SC 1926 Bendorf 5 9 56% 4 5 1 4 4
28 Mercer,Chris 1872 SV Andernach 5 9 56% 4 5 6
29 Schmitz,Hans 1840 SV Andernach 6 75% 4 1 2 9
30 Hillesheim,Dieter 2157 SC 1924 Kettig 7 64% 3 4 3 3
31 Grzeca,Pascal 2009 SV Spr.Siershahn 8 56% 3 2 5 1
32 Ritz,Thomas 2026 SV Spr.Siershahn 8 56% 5 1 3 5
33 Steger,Wolfgang,Dr. 1818 SV Andernach 8 56% 2 3 5 8
34 Kermer,Ulrich,Dr. 1915 SC 1926 Bendorf 8 56% 2 3 5 10
35 Bruziks,George 1921 SC 1924 Kettig 8 56% 8 0 0 5
36 Schwab,Thomas 1894 SV Mendig-Mayen 9 50% 2 2 7 5
37 Bialas,Torsten 1759 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 9 50% 9 0 0 8
38 Moeller,Jeremy 1993 SC 1926 Bendorf 9 50% 2 3 6 3
39 Bendel,Lars 1909 SC 1926 Bendorf 4 4 100% 1 1 3 3 9
40 Koziak,Vitali 2467 SC Idar-Oberstein 4 4 100% 1 1 3 3 4
41 Schwertel,Johann 1863 SV Koblenz 03/25 4 5 80% 0 0 4 5 9
42 Mattern,Markus 2001 SV Mendig-Mayen 4 6 67% 2 3 2 3 6
43 Häussler,Ulrich 1900 VfR-SC Koblenz 4 7 57% 4 5 0 2 6
44 Eschke,Lars 2096 SV Andernach 4 7 57% 6 ½ 1 3
45 Zupcevic,Damir 1889 SV Mendig-Mayen 4 7 57% 3 4 8
46 Peiter,Andre 1975 SV Koblenz 03/25 4 7 57% 0 0 4 7 7
47 Reusch,Oliver 1833 SV Spr.Siershahn 4 8 50% 2 3 2 5 7
48 Sidon,Mike 1958 SC Idar-Oberstein 4 9 44% 7 ½ 2 3
49 Freise,Helmut 2065 SV Andernach 4 9 44% 2 3 2 6 2
50 Melnikov,Alexander 2038 VfR-SC Koblenz 4 9 44% 5 4 1
51 Hornetz,Burkhard 2045 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 4 88% 4 0 0 6
52 Denda,Ronald 1900 VfR-SC Koblenz 8 44% 2 4 4 7
53 Nachtsheim,Franz,Dr. 1963 SV Andernach 9 39% 3 7 ½ 2 4
54 Möllmann,Viktor 1754 SC Idar-Oberstein 9 39% 5 1 4 9
55 Strobel,Norbert 1948 SV Koblenz 03/25 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 20
56 Spreemann,Ralf,Dr. 1963 SV Mendig-Mayen 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 10
57 Stahnecker,Ludwig 2138 SV Koblenz 03/25 3 4 75% 2 2 1 2 1
58 Hardt,Bernd 1914 VfR-SC Koblenz 3 5 60% 3 5 0 0 2
59 Krumm,Stephan 1649 SC 1948 Prüm 3 7 43% 1 1 2 6 18
60 Bouillon,Torsten 2010 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 3 9 33% 4 5 2
61 Bräutigam,Helmut 1878 SC Idar-Oberstein 3 9 33% 4 ½ 5 7
62 Schlöffel,Christian 1878 SC 1926 Bendorf 3 9 33% 1 4 2 5 6
63 Bohn,Thomas,Dr. 2300 SV Koblenz 03/25 3 83% 1 1 2 3
64 Reißig,Thomas 1926 SV Koblenz 03/25 3 83% 3 0 0 14
65 Maes,Valeer 2099 SC 1948 Prüm 5 50% 1 2 3 2
66 Nussbaum,Stefan 2088 SC 1926 Bendorf 5 50% 3 1 2 1
67 Lehnen,Edwin 1888 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 7 36% 1 3 4 5
68 Neuens,Heiko 1876 SC 1948 Prüm 7 36% 2 4 ½ 3 7
69 Reifenröther,Michael 1989 SC 1924 Kettig 8 31% 1 3 5 1
70 Gebhardt,Ulrich 1708 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 8 31% 0 1 7 9
71 Christoffel,Ulrich 1920 SC 1924 Kettig 8 31% 1 1 7 7
72 Penner,Jakob 1853 SV Andernach 9 28% 3 1 6 5
73 Ciesla,Daniel 1673 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 9 28% 0 0 9 7
74 Remy,Jochen 1940 SV Spr.Siershahn 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 13
75 Fraczek,Daniel 2360 SC Idar-Oberstein 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 5
76 Pusch,Hermann,Dr. 1925 SC 1926 Bendorf 2 3 67% ½ 1 2 5
77 Zettler,Harald 1790 SV Andernach 2 4 50% 1 1 1 3 10
78 Van Ael,Bert 1906 SC 1948 Prüm 2 5 40% 1 2 1 3 5
79 Blindert,Volker 1735 SC 1948 Prüm 2 5 40% 2 5 0 0 15
80 Bilitza,Alwin 1922 VfR-SC Koblenz 2 6 33% 2 4 0 2 4
81 Maslar,Zdravko 1894 SC 1924 Kettig 2 7 29% 1 6 1 1 9
82 Bier,Norbert 1957 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 2 9 22% 2 5 0 4 3
83 Müller,Georg 1894 SV Spr.Siershahn 2 75% 0 0 2 14
84 Kozakov,Mikhail 2524 SC Idar-Oberstein 2 75% 0 0 2 1
85 Thier,Simon 1946 SV Spr.Siershahn 3 50% 1 1 ½ 2 6
86 Grunert,Carlo 1979 SC 1924 Kettig 3 50% 2 0 1 6
87 Fink,Hans-Wilhelm 1964 SC 1924 Kettig 4 38% 0 0 4 8
88 Comes,Bruno 2092 SC 1948 Prüm 4 38% 2 0 2 1
89 Graf,Rodolfo 1616 SC Idar-Oberstein 8 19% 0 3 5 10
90 Müller,Bernd,Dr. 1973 SC 1924 Kettig 9 17% 5 0 4 2
91 Schlich,Mara 1689 SV Mendig-Mayen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 14
92 Schaller,Ingo 1867 SC 1924 Kettig 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
93 Reichert,Uwe 2004 SC 1924 Kettig 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 12
94 Rausch,Jürgen 1836 SC 1924 Kettig 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 17
95 Schmidt,Waldemar 1825 SC 1924 Kettig 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 14
96 Schlötter,Hermann 1699 SC 1924 Kettig 1 3 33% ½ 2 ½ 1 15
97 Zilles,Paul 1789 SC 1948 Prüm 1 4 25% 0 2 1 2 10
98 Ries,Werner 1630 SV Koblenz 03/25 1 5 20% 1 4 0 1 10
99 Uglesic,Roman 1709 SC Idar-Oberstein 1 5 20% 1 5 0 0 11
100 Seibt,Friedebert 2002 SC 1948 Prüm 1 8 12% 0 5 1 3 4
101 Büscher,Ulrich 1879 SV Koblenz 03/25 ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 15
102 Moors,Marco,Dr. 1819 SV Koblenz 03/25 ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 17
103 Poloczek,Benedikt 1712 SC 1948 Prüm ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 12
104 Forster,Nico 1346 SC Idar-Oberstein ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 15
105 Müller,Manfred,Dr. 1890 SV Mendig-Mayen ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 13
106 Buks,Ewald 1689 SC 1948 Prüm ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 13
107 Barte,Jochen 1976 SC Gardez Hermeskeil ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 4
108 Daub,Jürgen 1840 SV Andernach ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 7
109 Loof,Karsten 1829 SC 1924 Kettig ½ 3 17% ½ 1 0 2 10
110 Schlick,Volker 2270 SV Koblenz 03/25 ½ 3 17% ½ 2 0 1 4
111 Cullmann,Kurt 1689 SC Idar-Oberstein ½ 4 12% 0 0 ½ 4 13
112 Sabella,Michael 1678 SC 1948 Prüm ½ 6 8% 0 2 ½ 4 11
113 Kanz,Elmar 1597 SC 1948 Prüm 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 20
114 Bohn,Ulrich 2082 SV Koblenz 03/25 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
115 Bosma,Achim 1811 VfR-SC Koblenz 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 16
116 Müller,Peter 1432 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
117 Schneiders,Marcus 1959 SC 1924 Kettig 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 4
118 Simons,Jean 1704 SC 1948 Prüm 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
119 Mailitis,Kai 2057 VfR-SC Koblenz 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
120 Juchem,Christoph 1404 SC Idar-Oberstein 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
121 Meter,Harald 1374 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
122 Raab,Ekkehard 1833 SV Mendig-Mayen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
123 Konstantinowskij,Dimitrij 1903 VfR-SC Koblenz 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
124 Fritsch,Alexander 1520 SC Idar-Oberstein 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 16
125 Matriciani,Rüdiger 1846 SC 1924 Kettig 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 13
126 Zimmer,Elmar 1452 SC 1924 Kettig 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 16
127 Blasius,Gerhard 1493 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 11
128 Körner,Martin 1341 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 15
129 Maraite,Gregory 2041 SC 1948 Prüm 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 3
130 Rosswinkel,Marek 1554 SC 1948 Prüm 0 3 0% 0 0 0 3 16
131 Prison,Helga 1537 SV Koblenz 03/25 0 3 0% 0 0 0 3 16
132 Scheuern,Hubert 1509 SC 1948 Prüm 0 3 0% 0 3 0 0 19