2. Rheinland-Pfalz-Liga Nord

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Melnikov,Valeri 1835 VfR-SC Koblenz 7 9 78% 7 2 10
2 Bohn,Ulrich 2153 SV Koblenz 03/25 9 72% 4 4 5 3
3 Janke,Christian 1945 SV Spr.Siershahn 9 72% 3 4 6 10
4 Ritz,Thomas 1898 SV Spr.Siershahn 9 72% 7 2 2 11
5 Zimmermann,Klemens 2167 SV Spr.Siershahn 6 9 67% 5 4 3
6 Ley,Sabrina 1860 SV Turm Lahnstein 7 79% 3 3 4 9
7 Christoffel,Ulrich 1916 SC 1924 Kettig 7 79% 3 4 3 4
8 Metzdorf,Matteo 1860 SG Trier 8 69% 2 2 6 8
9 Schön,Ralf,Dr. 2040 SV Mendig-Mayen 8 69% 4 5 3 3
10 Büscher,Ulrich 1916 SV Koblenz 03/25 8 69% 4 6 2 8
11 Jung,Thomas 2176 SV Spr.Siershahn 8 69% 4 2 4 1
12 Reichert,Viktor 1766 SG Trier 9 61% 4 5 4 2
13 Harneit-Sequeira,Christian 1774 SG Trier 5 7 71% 3 4 6
14 Sanner,Dennis 2184 SV Turm Lahnstein 5 7 71% 3 4 2
15 Thier,Simon 1984 SV Spr.Siershahn 5 7 71% 4 3 8
16 Hillen,Guido 1821 SF Nickenich 5 8 62% 3 3 2 5 8
17 Reißig,Thomas 1940 SV Koblenz 03/25 5 8 62% 4 6 1 2 5
18 Puth,Dieter 2215 SV Andernach 5 9 56% 2 4 3 5 1
19 Mailitis,Kai 2059 VfR-SC Koblenz 5 9 56% 4 6 1 3 2
20 Rausch,Jürgen 1775 SC 1924 Kettig 6 75% 1 1 5 8
21 Scheer,Reinhold 1948 VfR-SC Koblenz 7 64% ½ 1 4 6 9
22 Hillesheim,Dieter 2072 SC 1924 Kettig 8 56% 2 3 5 2
23 Buzov,Boris 2038 VfR-SC Koblenz 8 56% 6 1 2 6
24 Roj,Michaela 1749 SG Trier 8 56% 4 5 ½ 3 5
25 Loof,Karsten 1825 SC 1924 Kettig 8 56% 3 5 3 5
26 Wohde,Jens 1904 SF Nickenich 9 50% ½ 1 4 8 7
27 Mercer,Chris 1851 SV Andernach 9 50% 2 4 5 5
28 Bruziks,George 1993 SC 1924 Kettig 9 50% 3 5 4 3
29 Marquardt,Christian 2050 SV Koblenz 03/25 9 50% 6 1 3 4
30 Pishanidar,Borzou 1761 SV Andernach 9 50% 4 1 5 9
31 Adam,Stefan 1895 SF Nickenich 9 50% 9 0 0 6
32 Hastrich,Julian 2050 SV Turm Lahnstein 4 5 80% 3 2 4
33 Matriciani,Rüdiger 1793 SF Nickenich 4 6 67% 2 3 2 3 5
34 Schmidt,Waldemar 1789 SC 1924 Kettig 4 7 57% 1 4 3 3 7
35 Suderland,Stefan 1829 SC 1926 Bendorf 4 7 57% 1 1 3 6 7
36 Denda,Ronald 1848 VfR-SC Koblenz 4 7 57% 2 5 7
37 Schwartz,Bernd,Prof. Dr. 2037 VfR-SC Koblenz 4 7 57% ½ 2 5 4
38 Ries,Alexander 1898 SF Nickenich 4 8 50% 3 5 1 3 3
39 Büchner,Stephan 1933 SV Turm Lahnstein 4 8 50% 4 4 7
40 Teichgräber,Ralf 1887 SV Turm Lahnstein 4 8 50% 5 3 8
41 Reitz,Theresa 1731 VfR-SC Koblenz 4 8 50% 2 6 2 2 8
42 Romanski,Andreas 1860 SC 1926 Bendorf 4 9 44% 3 5 1 4 4
43 Christen,Pierre 1915 SG Trier 4 9 44% 4 5 1
44 Müller,Bernd,Dr. 1982 SC 1924 Kettig 4 9 44% 5 4 1
45 Kohlei,Rolf 1868 SV Mendig-Mayen 4 9 44% 2 5 2 4 5
46 Kuhn,Jürgen 1965 SC 1926 Bendorf 4 9 44% 5 4 3
47 Stewart,Neil 2163 SV Koblenz 03/25 4 88% 2 2 2 1
48 Reusch,Oliver 1920 SV Spr.Siershahn 5 70% 0 0 5 6
49 Buch,Thomas 1826 SV Turm Lahnstein 5 70% 3 2 2 11
50 Freise,Helmut 2048 SV Andernach 7 50% 2 4 3 3
51 Schwertel,Johann 1744 SV Koblenz 03/25 7 50% 0 0 7 9
52 Ley,Peter 1969 SV Turm Lahnstein 7 50% 5 2 2 6
53 Rauch,Sören 1779 SG Trier 7 50% 2 3 4 4
54 Roos,Christoph 1971 SF Nickenich 9 39% 1 3 6 4
55 Keller,Gerhard 1909 SC 1924 Kettig 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 9
56 Mattern,Markus 2009 SV Mendig-Mayen 3 4 75% 2 3 1 1 9
57 Voss,Julian 1854 SV Turm Lahnstein 3 5 60% 1 1 2 4 10
58 van der Wouw,Karsten 1905 SF Nickenich 3 6 50% 3 4 0 2 2
59 Thielen,Dankward 1981 SV Spr.Siershahn 3 8 38% 2 6 1 2 7
60 Penner,Jakob 1831 SV Andernach 3 8 38% ½ 4 4 10
61 Reitz,Philipp 1955 VfR-SC Koblenz 3 8 38% 2 3 1 5 3
62 Kermer,Ulrich,Dr. 1904 SC 1926 Bendorf 3 9 33% 2 5 1 4 5
63 Schwab,Thomas 1945 SV Mendig-Mayen 3 9 33% 3 5 0 4 2
64 Schlöffel,Christian 1925 SC 1926 Bendorf 3 9 33% 2 3 1 6 2
65 Düro,Liam 1724 SG Trier 3 83% 1 1 2 13
66 Schneider,Friedhelm 1851 SV Turm Lahnstein 3 83% 2 2 ½ 1 13
67 Müller,Georg 1850 SV Spr.Siershahn 3 83% 1 1 2 13
68 Schönberger,Kay 1816 SV Koblenz 03/25 6 42% 5 0 1 7
69 Ferch,Mario 1833 SG Trier 6 42% 4 1 2 7
70 Steger,Wolfgang,Dr. 1756 SV Andernach 6 42% 3 1 3 7
71 Kasperczyk,Thomas 1470 SC 1926 Bendorf 6 42% 0 0 6 11
72 Nachtsheim,Franz,Dr. 1998 SV Andernach 8 31% 2 4 ½ 4 4
73 Knapp,Michael,Dr. 1898 SV Mendig-Mayen 9 28% 3 1 6 4
74 Schreieck,Peter 1795 SV Turm Lahnstein 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 14
75 Sefeloge,Michael 1689 SV Turm Lahnstein 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 19
76 Bilitza,Alwin 1853 VfR-SC Koblenz 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 19
77 Zimmer,Elmar 1540 SC 1924 Kettig 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 16
78 Krywjak,Adrian 1819 SV Koblenz 03/25 2 4 50% 2 4 0 0 10
79 Langer,Wolfgang 1940 SG Trier 2 5 40% 1 2 1 3 3
80 Peiter,Andre 1899 SV Koblenz 03/25 2 6 33% 0 1 2 5 6
81 Ries,Norbert 1910 SF Nickenich 2 8 25% 3 ½ 5 1
82 Konstantinowskij,Dimitrij 1955 VfR-SC Koblenz 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 12
83 Hartel,Sandro 1601 SC 1926 Bendorf 2 75% 0 0 2 10
84 Zimmermann,Markus 1583 SV Spr.Siershahn 3 50% 0 1 2 19
85 Grzeca,Pascal 2054 SV Spr.Siershahn 3 50% 2 0 1 4
86 Solbach,Markus 1904 SV Spr.Siershahn 3 50% 0 0 3 12
87 Preker,Hans Jürgen 2006 SV Koblenz 03/25 4 38% 0 0 4 11
88 Fink,Hans-Wilhelm 1924 SC 1924 Kettig 6 25% 2 0 4 6
89 Dill,Helene 1583 SC 1926 Bendorf 6 25% 5 0 1 8
90 Murati,Bujar Gregor Ramon 2065 SV Turm Lahnstein 7 21% 1 2 ½ 5 3
91 Müller,Martin 1546 SC 1926 Bendorf 8 19% 8 0 0 12
92 Scholl,Knut 1638 SV Mendig-Mayen 8 19% 1 3 ½ 5 7
93 Dranischnikow,Egor 2289 SV Turm Lahnstein 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 1
94 Melnikov,Alexander 1977 VfR-SC Koblenz 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
95 Müller,Markus 1751 SV Turm Lahnstein 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 16
96 Roos,Gernot 1674 SF Nickenich 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 14
97 Kircher,Werner 1626 SF Nickenich 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 13
98 Fetzer,Roman 1729 VfR-SC Koblenz 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 17
99 Häussler,Ulrich 1832 VfR-SC Koblenz 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 15
100 Ries,Werner 1626 SC 1924 Kettig 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 10
101 Arbin,Vasilii 1651 SG Trier 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 17
102 Daumen,Michael 1998 SF Nickenich 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 9
103 Vigneri,Valentino SG Trier 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 19
104 Zettler,Harald 1761 SV Andernach 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 12
105 Hofmann,Jana 1454 SV Mendig-Mayen 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 19
106 Schlötter,Hermann 1626 SC 1924 Kettig 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 15
107 Neyer,Günter 1715 SV Koblenz 03/25 1 3 33% 0 2 1 1 14
108 Caspar,Tilman 1592 SC 1926 Bendorf 1 3 33% ½ 2 ½ 1 15
109 Mercer,Mike 1747 SV Andernach 1 5 20% ½ 2 ½ 3 11
110 Daub,Jürgen 1829 SV Andernach 1 5 20% 1 4 0 1 8
111 Brämigk,Frank 1624 SV Mendig-Mayen 1 8 12% ½ 4 ½ 4 8
112 Müller,Andreas 1759 SV Spr.Siershahn ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 14
113 Ley,Reinhard 1571 SV Spr.Siershahn ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 15
114 Schlünß,Florian 2021 SV Spr.Siershahn ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 5
115 Breuer,Yannick 1678 SC 1926 Bendorf ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 14
116 Seng,Alexander 1535 SF Nickenich ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 18
117 Lenzen,Helmut 1778 SG Trier ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 16
118 Hesch,Lukas 1425 SF Nickenich ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 20
119 Schmitz,Hans 1750 SV Andernach ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 13
120 Weissgerber,Peter 1518 SV Spr.Siershahn ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 17
121 Felten,Maximilian 1686 SG Trier ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 12
122 Grabinski,Robert,Dr. 1787 SF Nickenich ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 11
123 Morbitzer,Hans Jörg 1651 SV Koblenz 03/25 ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 15
124 Roos,Elias 1822 SG Trier ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 9
125 Torino Caballero,Luis Fernando 1816 SV Andernach ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 6
126 Meurer,Finn 1351 SV Mendig-Mayen ½ 3 17% ½ 2 0 1 20
127 Mas,Jean 1623 SV Mendig-Mayen ½ 8 6% ½ 5 0 3 6
128 Damiani,Robert 1546 SV Mendig-Mayen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 17
129 Hönig,Thomas 1772 SC 1924 Kettig 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
130 Görres,Christoph 1624 SG Trier 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 11
131 Schlich,Mara 1560 SF Nickenich 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 12
132 Berresheim,Holger 1537 SV Mendig-Mayen 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 16
133 Sonnhoff,Werner 1746 SV Turm Lahnstein 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 15
134 Specht,Oliver 2025 SV Koblenz 03/25 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 2
135 Bendel,Lars 1884 SC 1926 Bendorf 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 1