2. Rheinland-Pfalz-Liga Süd

pdf pdf 6 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Yakovenko,Denis 1960 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 5 5 100% 4 4 1 1 9
2 Mäurer,Fabian 2007 SK Frankenthal 5 90% 1 1 4 8
3 Tresch,Lukas 2039 SK Frankenthal 4 5 80% 3 2 5
4 Vautrin,Stefan 1998 Post SV Neustadt 4 5 80% 1 1 3 4 3
5 Wallrodt,Peter 2023 SK Frankenthal 4 5 80% 1 1 3 4 6
6 Huseynov,Ahad 2007 SK Frankenthal 4 5 80% 4 ½ 1 7
7 Yakovenko,Oleg 2175 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 4 5 80% 4 5 0 0 1
8 Huschens,Matthias 2147 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 5 70% 2 2 3 2
9 Klein,Klaus 1934 Post SV Neustadt 3 4 75% 3 ½ 1 9
10 Bruch,Ingo 2248 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 3 4 75% 1 1 2 3 4
11 Rölle,Philipp 2111 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 3 5 60% 2 2 1 3 3
12 Scholz,Alexander 2102 Vorw.Orient Mainz 3 5 60% 3 ½ 2 1
13 Bohne,Lutz 1796 Post SV Neustadt 3 5 60% ½ 1 4 8
14 Louis,Volker 2046 SK Frankenthal 3 5 60% 3 2 1
15 Lawrenz,Alexander 1944 SK Bingen 3 5 60% 3 5 0 0 5
16 Mühlpfordt,Thomas 1869 SC 1997 Lambsheim 3 5 60% 1 3 2 2 2
17 Ritter,Ralph 1938 SC 1997 Lambsheim 3 5 60% 3 2 6
18 Hinrichs,Niklas 2103 SK Bingen 3 83% 3 0 0 2
19 Kühn,Bernd 2042 SK Frankenthal 3 83% 3 0 0 3
20 Diesenhof,Michael 2020 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 4 62% 1 1 3 7
21 Teuffer,Andreas 1896 SC Schifferstadt 4 62% 3 0 1 7
22 Busch,Lorenz 1978 SC Bellheim 4 62% 3 1 1 4
23 Bernhardt,Rolf 2137 SK Landau 4 62% ½ 1 2 3 2
24 Schatz,Dieter 2080 SK Landau 4 62% 2 3 ½ 1 6
25 Hürter,Helmut 2200 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 4 62% 1 2 2 5
26 Wolfer,Joshua 1934 SK Landau 4 62% 2 2 ½ 2 10
27 Langheinrich,Christian 1947 SC 1997 Lambsheim 5 50% 3 1 2 7
28 Loos,Udo 1968 Post SV Neustadt 5 50% 2 4 ½ 1 5
29 Seidler,Lukas 2168 SK Bingen 5 50% 1 2 3 1
30 Hinrichs,Paul 2129 SK Bingen 5 50% 1 2 3 3
31 Regis,Georg 2054 Vorw.Orient Mainz 5 50% 2 3 ½ 2 3
32 Wacker,Felix 1950 SC 1997 Lambsheim 5 50% 2 1 3 1
33 Böhm,Martin 2112 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 5 50% 2 4 ½ 1 2
34 Steinkönig,Jannick 1776 SC Bellheim 5 50% 2 3 ½ 2 8
35 Frohnhäuser,Simon 2001 SK Frankenthal 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 10
36 Albert,Marco 1870 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 10
37 Thomas,Andreas 1984 Post SV Neustadt 2 3 67% 2 2 0 1 4
38 Keough,Robert W 2042 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 8
39 Stojanov,Svetlin 2258 SC Bellheim 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 1
40 Herzel,Dieter 2032 SK Frankenthal 2 3 67% ½ 1 2 4
41 Müller,Christian 1873 Vorw.Orient Mainz 2 4 50% 2 ½ 2 6
42 Schaum,Michael 1894 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 2 4 50% 2 2 0 2 10
43 Leis,Adalbert 1850 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 2 4 50% 1 2 1 2 9
44 Fecht,Hans-Peter 1965 Post SV Neustadt 2 4 50% ½ 1 3 6
45 Kuntz,Hans Jürgen 1874 SC Bellheim 2 4 50% 2 4 0 0 6
46 Hinrichs,Hans-Uwe 2028 SK Bingen 2 4 50% 1 2 1 2 4
47 Hirschinger,Thomas 1987 SK Landau 2 4 50% 0 0 2 4 7
48 Springer,Adrian 1896 SK Bingen 2 5 40% 0 0 2 5 6
49 Kopf,Rainer 1837 SC Bellheim 2 5 40% ½ 1 4 9
50 Wilk,Jan 1854 SC Bellheim 2 5 40% 1 2 1 3 7
51 Ohnesorg,Felix 1989 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 2 5 40% 1 1 1 4 6
52 Lauer,Marius 2062 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 2 75% 0 0 2 6
53 Stassen,Arno 1771 SK Bingen 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 12
54 Grünstäudl,Wolfgang,Dr. 2134 SK Landau 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 3
55 Muths,Lukas 1870 SK Frankenthal 2 75% 2 0 0 12
56 Pelt,Alexander 1895 SC Schifferstadt 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 5
57 Kuhn,Daniel 1912 SK Landau 3 50% ½ 1 1 2 17
58 Zwick,Rainer 1983 SC Bellheim 3 50% ½ 1 1 2 3
59 Fischer,Peter,Dr. 1837 SK Landau 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 11
60 Senk,Christian 2101 SC Schifferstadt 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 2
61 Gerczuk,Michael 1943 SK Bingen 3 50% ½ 1 1 2 7
62 Schulz-Knappe,Florian 2004 Post SV Neustadt 4 38% 3 0 1 2
63 Silber,Gerhard 2153 SK Landau 4 38% ½ 2 1 2 5
64 Achatz,Kirstin 1937 SC 1997 Lambsheim 4 38% 3 0 1 4
65 Fromm,Christian 1958 SC Bellheim 4 38% ½ 2 1 2 5
66 Flackus,Stefan 1858 Vorw.Orient Mainz 4 38% 4 0 0 9
67 Hegel,Christoph 1795 Vorw.Orient Mainz 4 38% 2 0 2 10
68 Atento,Emanuel 1776 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 4 38% 1 2 ½ 2 11
69 Dincher,Wolfgang 1831 Post SV Neustadt 4 38% 1 3 ½ 1 7
70 Kopp,Nico 2020 SK Landau 4 38% 4 0 0 8
71 Babutzka,Jens Matthias 2123 SC Schifferstadt 4 38% 2 0 2 1
72 Bold,Andre 2104 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 4 38% 1 2 ½ 2 1
73 Wissemann,Andreas 1901 Vorw.Orient Mainz 4 38% 2 0 2 5
74 Kern,Björn 1950 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 5 30% ½ 2 1 3 8
75 Perske,Paul 2057 Vorw.Orient Mainz 5 30% 1 2 ½ 3 2
76 Mühlpfordt,Werner,Dr. 1952 SC 1997 Lambsheim 5 30% 2 0 3 3
77 Walther,Tim 2010 Post SV Neustadt 5 30% ½ 2 1 3 1
78 Holz,Christoph 2063 SC Schifferstadt 5 30% ½ 2 1 3 3
79 Beck,Alexander 1912 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 17
80 Stein,Daniel 1961 SK Frankenthal 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 9
81 Fick,Roland 1922 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
82 Mühlan,Manfred 2053 SK Landau 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 13
83 Mozny,Milos 2219 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 4
84 Halabi,Ibrahim 1891 SK Frankenthal 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 15
85 Lutterbach,Jakob 1820 SK Bingen 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 10
86 Vogel,Johannes 2153 SK Landau 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 4
87 Loßnitzer,Andre 1727 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 14
88 Zuniga,Raul 1830 SC Bellheim 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 12
89 Kopf,Thomas 1864 SC Bellheim 1 3 33% ½ 2 ½ 1 10
90 Neb,Roland,Dr. 2043 SK Frankenthal 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 2
91 Ribbe,Jan-Philipp 1813 SK Bingen 1 4 25% ½ 2 ½ 2 8
92 Baum,Michael,Prof. Dr. 1900 SC Schifferstadt 1 4 25% 0 1 1 3 8
93 Kopp,Björn 2227 SK Landau ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 1
94 Dolezal,Radoslav 2389 SC 1975 Bann e.V. ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 3
95 Trauth,Bernd 1790 SC Schifferstadt ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 12
96 Föhr,Yannick 1776 SC Bellheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 14
97 Brehme,Ralf-Peter 1882 Vorw.Orient Mainz ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 11
98 Hebermehl,Dieter 1781 SK Bingen ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 11
99 Scherer,Josua 1766 SC 1975 Bann e.V. ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 7
100 Trierweiler,Joachim 1759 Vorw.Orient Mainz ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 18
101 Nun,Jiri 2255 SC 1975 Bann e.V. ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 5
102 Stirmlinger,Jochen 1589 SC Schifferstadt ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 19
103 Haj Mohamed,Hassan 1911 Vorw.Orient Mainz ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 7
104 Wacker,Andreas 1805 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 3 17% 0 1 ½ 2 8
105 Chromey,Tamir 1567 SC 1975 Bann e.V. ½ 3 17% ½ 2 0 1 12
106 Göbel,Christoph 1971 SC Schifferstadt ½ 4 12% ½ 1 0 3 6
107 Achatz,Michael 1857 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 4 12% ½ 1 0 3 5
108 Faulhaber,Tobias 1843 SC Schifferstadt ½ 4 12% ½ 2 0 2 4
109 Grenz,Tobias 1944 SK Landau ½ 4 12% ½ 1 0 3 9
110 Biedinger,Christian 1788 SC Schifferstadt ½ 5 10% ½ 3 0 2 9
111 Trapp,Günther 1801 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
112 Schotthöfer,Tobias 1544 SC Schifferstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 20
113 Landeck,Gerhard 1608 Post SV Neustadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 19
114 Salzgeber,Frank 2178 SC Bellheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 2
115 Kropp,Volker 1894 Vorw.Orient Mainz 0 3 0% 0 0 0 3 8