2. Rheinland-Pfalz-Liga Süd

pdf pdf 4 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Mäurer,Fabian 2007 SK Frankenthal 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 8
2 Yakovenko,Denis 1960 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 9
3 Yakovenko,Oleg 2175 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 3 83% 3 0 0 1
4 Regis,Georg 2054 Vorw.Orient Mainz 3 83% 2 2 ½ 1 3
5 Tresch,Lukas 2039 SK Frankenthal 3 83% 1 1 2 5
6 Huseynov,Ahad 2007 SK Frankenthal 3 83% 2 2 ½ 1 7
7 Diesenhof,Michael 2020 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 3 83% 1 1 2 7
8 Kühn,Bernd 2042 SK Frankenthal 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 3
9 Bruch,Ingo 2248 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 4
10 Herzel,Dieter 2032 SK Frankenthal 2 3 67% ½ 1 2 4
11 Huschens,Matthias 2147 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 2
12 Vautrin,Stefan 1998 Post SV Neustadt 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 3
13 Teuffer,Andreas 1896 SC Schifferstadt 2 3 67% 2 2 0 1 7
14 Wallrodt,Peter 2023 SK Frankenthal 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 6
15 Lawrenz,Alexander 1944 SK Bingen 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 5
16 Stojanov,Svetlin 2258 SC Bellheim 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 1
17 Louis,Volker 2057 SK Frankenthal 2 3 67% 2 ½ 1 1
18 Bernhardt,Rolf 2137 SK Landau 2 3 67% ½ 1 2 2
19 Scholz,Alexander 2100 Vorw.Orient Mainz 2 3 67% 2 ½ 1 1
20 Busch,Lorenz 1978 SC Bellheim 2 75% 2 0 0 4
21 Hinrichs,Niklas 2098 SK Bingen 2 75% 2 0 0 2
22 Schulz-Knappe,Florian 2004 Post SV Neustadt 2 75% 2 0 0 2
23 Grünstäudl,Wolfgang,Dr. 2134 SK Landau 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 3
24 Schatz,Dieter 2080 SK Landau 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 6
25 Gerczuk,Michael 1943 SK Bingen 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 7
26 Hirschinger,Thomas 1987 SK Landau 2 75% 0 0 2 7
27 Klein,Klaus 1934 Post SV Neustadt 2 75% 2 0 0 9
28 Stassen,Arno 1771 SK Bingen 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 12
29 Mühlpfordt,Thomas 1928 SC 1997 Lambsheim 3 50% ½ 2 1 1 2
30 Bold,Andre 2104 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 1
31 Hinrichs,Paul 2057 SK Bingen 3 50% 1 1 ½ 2 3
32 Ritter,Ralph 1938 SC 1997 Lambsheim 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 6
33 Rölle,Philipp 2100 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 3 50% 1 1 ½ 2 3
34 Kopf,Rainer 1841 SC Bellheim 3 50% 0 0 3 9
35 Fecht,Hans-Peter 1965 Post SV Neustadt 3 50% ½ 1 1 2 6
36 Loos,Udo 1968 Post SV Neustadt 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 5
37 Leis,Adalbert 1850 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 9
38 Wilk,Jan 1854 SC Bellheim 3 50% ½ 1 1 2 7
39 Springer,Adrian 1896 SK Bingen 3 50% 0 0 3 6
40 Bohne,Lutz 1796 Post SV Neustadt 3 50% ½ 1 1 2 8
41 Dincher,Wolfgang 1831 Post SV Neustadt 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 7
42 Flackus,Stefan 1858 Vorw.Orient Mainz 3 50% 3 0 0 9
43 Senk,Christian 2101 SC Schifferstadt 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 2
44 Fromm,Christian 1958 SC Bellheim 3 50% ½ 2 1 1 5
45 Holz,Christoph 2063 SC Schifferstadt 3 50% ½ 1 1 2 3
46 Pelt,Alexander 1935 SC Schifferstadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 5
47 Thomas,Andreas 1984 Post SV Neustadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 4
48 Mühlan,Manfred 2053 SK Landau 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 13
49 Beck,Alexander 1912 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 17
50 Stein,Daniel 1961 SK Frankenthal 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 9
51 Frohnhäuser,Simon 2001 SK Frankenthal 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
52 Fick,Roland 1922 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
53 Muths,Lukas 1940 SK Frankenthal 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 12
54 Albert,Marco 1870 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
55 Neb,Roland,Dr. 2043 SK Frankenthal 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 2
56 Kuntz,Hans Jürgen 1874 SC Bellheim 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 6
57 Achatz,Kirstin 1937 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 4
58 Keough,Robert W 2032 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 8
59 Müller,Christian 1873 Vorw.Orient Mainz 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 6
60 Kuhn,Daniel 1853 SK Landau 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 17
61 Loßnitzer,Andre 1727 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 14
62 Fischer,Peter,Dr. 1837 SK Landau 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 11
63 Böhm,Martin 2112 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 1 3 33% ½ 2 ½ 1 2
64 Perske,Paul 2057 Vorw.Orient Mainz 1 3 33% 1 1 0 2 2
65 Langheinrich,Christian 1947 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 7
66 Baum,Michael,Prof. Dr. 1900 SC Schifferstadt 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 8
67 Schaum,Michael 1894 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 1 3 33% 1 1 0 2 10
68 Steinkönig,Jannick 1819 SC Bellheim 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 8
69 Silber,Gerhard 2153 SK Landau 1 3 33% ½ 2 ½ 1 5
70 Seidler,Lukas 2168 SK Bingen 1 3 33% ½ 1 ½ 2 1
71 Wacker,Felix 1950 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 3 33% ½ 1 ½ 2 1
72 Lauer,Marius 2062 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 6
73 Zuniga,Raul 1830 SC Bellheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 12
74 Brehme,Ralf-Peter 1882 Vorw.Orient Mainz ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 11
75 Lutterbach,Jakob 1821 SK Bingen ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 10
76 Föhr,Yannick 1776 SC Bellheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 14
77 Kopp,Björn 2227 SK Landau ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 1
78 Zwick,Rainer 1983 SC Bellheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 3
79 Hinrichs,Hans-Uwe 2028 SK Bingen ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 4
80 Haj Mohamed,Hassan 1911 Vorw.Orient Mainz ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 7
81 Kopp,Nico 2020 SK Landau ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 8
82 Wissemann,Andreas 1901 Vorw.Orient Mainz ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 5
83 Grenz,Tobias 1944 SK Landau ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 9
84 Scherer,Josua 1838 SC 1975 Bann e.V. ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 7
85 Wolfer,Joshua 1934 SK Landau ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 10
86 Wacker,Andreas 1805 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 8
87 Ribbe,Jan-Philipp 1813 SK Bingen ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 8
88 Hegel,Christoph 1835 Vorw.Orient Mainz ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 10
89 Hürter,Helmut 2200 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 5
90 Göbel,Christoph 1971 SC Schifferstadt ½ 3 17% ½ 1 0 2 6
91 Ohnesorg,Felix 1989 SC 1975 Bann e.V. ½ 3 17% 0 0 ½ 3 6
92 Kern,Björn 1950 SC 1975 Bann e.V. ½ 3 17% 0 1 ½ 2 8
93 Biedinger,Christian 1788 SC Schifferstadt ½ 3 17% ½ 2 0 1 9
94 Babutzka,Jens Matthias 2123 SC Schifferstadt ½ 3 17% ½ 1 0 2 1
95 Mühlpfordt,Werner,Dr. 1952 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 3 17% ½ 1 0 2 3
96 Walther,Tim 2010 Post SV Neustadt ½ 3 17% 0 1 ½ 2 1
97 Kopf,Thomas 1864 SC Bellheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
98 Salzgeber,Frank 2201 SC Bellheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 2
99 Chromey,Tamir 1568 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 12
100 Hebermehl,Dieter 1781 SK Bingen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
101 Landeck,Gerhard 1608 Post SV Neustadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 19
102 Nun,Jiri 2255 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 5
103 Faulhaber,Tobias 1845 SC Schifferstadt 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 4
104 Achatz,Michael 1857 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 5
105 Atento,Emanuel 1776 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 11
106 Kropp,Volker 1894 Vorw.Orient Mainz 0 3 0% 0 0 0 3 8