2. Rheinland-Pfalz-Liga Süd

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Mäurer,Fabian 2007 SK Frankenthal 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 8
2 Yakovenko,Denis 1960 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 9
3 Huseynov,Ahad 2060 SK Frankenthal 3 83% 2 2 ½ 1 7
4 Diesenhof,Michael 2020 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 3 83% 1 1 2 7
5 Yakovenko,Oleg 2175 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 3 83% 3 0 0 1
6 Regis,Georg 2054 Vorw.Orient Mainz 3 83% 2 2 ½ 1 3
7 Tresch,Lukas 2056 SK Frankenthal 3 83% 1 1 2 5
8 Bruch,Ingo 2248 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 4
9 Kühn,Bernd 2042 SK Frankenthal 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 3
10 Lawrenz,Alexander 1944 SK Bingen 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 5
11 Stojanov,Svetlin 2258 SC Bellheim 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 1
12 Louis,Volker 2046 SK Frankenthal 2 3 67% 2 ½ 1 1
13 Bernhardt,Rolf 2137 SK Landau 2 3 67% ½ 1 2 2
14 Scholz,Alexander 2102 Vorw.Orient Mainz 2 3 67% 2 ½ 1 1
15 Herzel,Dieter 2032 SK Frankenthal 2 3 67% ½ 1 2 4
16 Vautrin,Stefan 1998 Post SV Neustadt 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 3
17 Huschens,Matthias 2147 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 2
18 Teuffer,Andreas 1896 SC Schifferstadt 2 3 67% 2 2 0 1 7
19 Wallrodt,Peter 2023 SK Frankenthal 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 6
20 Hirschinger,Thomas 1977 SK Landau 2 75% 0 0 2 7
21 Gerczuk,Michael 1943 SK Bingen 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 7
22 Klein,Klaus 1934 Post SV Neustadt 2 75% 2 0 0 9
23 Stassen,Arno 1793 SK Bingen 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 12
24 Busch,Lorenz 1957 SC Bellheim 2 75% 2 0 0 4
25 Schulz-Knappe,Florian 2004 Post SV Neustadt 2 75% 2 0 0 2
26 Grünstäudl,Wolfgang,Dr. 2134 SK Landau 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 3
27 Hinrichs,Niklas 2103 SK Bingen 2 75% 2 0 0 2
28 Schatz,Dieter 2080 SK Landau 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 6
29 Fecht,Hans-Peter 1965 Post SV Neustadt 3 50% ½ 1 1 2 6
30 Loos,Udo 1968 Post SV Neustadt 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 5
31 Wilk,Jan 1872 SC Bellheim 3 50% ½ 1 1 2 7
32 Leis,Adalbert 1850 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 9
33 Springer,Adrian 1896 SK Bingen 3 50% 0 0 3 6
34 Bohne,Lutz 1754 Post SV Neustadt 3 50% ½ 1 1 2 8
35 Dincher,Wolfgang 1831 Post SV Neustadt 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 7
36 Flackus,Stefan 1858 Vorw.Orient Mainz 3 50% 3 0 0 9
37 Senk,Christian 2101 SC Schifferstadt 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 2
38 Fromm,Christian 1958 SC Bellheim 3 50% ½ 2 1 1 5
39 Holz,Christoph 2063 SC Schifferstadt 3 50% ½ 1 1 2 3
40 Mühlpfordt,Thomas 1869 SC 1997 Lambsheim 3 50% ½ 2 1 1 2
41 Bold,Andre 2104 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 1
42 Hinrichs,Paul 2129 SK Bingen 3 50% 1 1 ½ 2 3
43 Ritter,Ralph 1932 SC 1997 Lambsheim 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 6
44 Rölle,Philipp 2111 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 3 50% 1 1 ½ 2 3
45 Kopf,Rainer 1891 SC Bellheim 3 50% 0 0 3 9
46 Beck,Alexander 1912 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 17
47 Stein,Daniel 1961 SK Frankenthal 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 9
48 Frohnhäuser,Simon 2015 SK Frankenthal 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
49 Fick,Roland 1922 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
50 Muths,Lukas 1888 SK Frankenthal 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 12
51 Albert,Marco 1870 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
52 Neb,Roland,Dr. 2043 SK Frankenthal 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 2
53 Pelt,Alexander 1895 SC Schifferstadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 5
54 Thomas,Andreas 1984 Post SV Neustadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 4
55 Mühlan,Manfred 2053 SK Landau 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 13
56 Achatz,Kirstin 1937 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 4
57 Keough,Robert W 2042 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 8
58 Müller,Christian 1873 Vorw.Orient Mainz 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 6
59 Kuhn,Daniel 1894 SK Landau 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 17
60 Loßnitzer,Andre 1727 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 14
61 Fischer,Peter,Dr. 1837 SK Landau 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 11
62 Kuntz,Hans Jürgen 1874 SC Bellheim 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 6
63 Baum,Michael,Prof. Dr. 1900 SC Schifferstadt 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 8
64 Schaum,Michael 1894 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 1 3 33% 1 1 0 2 10
65 Steinkönig,Jannick 1776 SC Bellheim 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 8
66 Silber,Gerhard 2153 SK Landau 1 3 33% ½ 2 ½ 1 5
67 Seidler,Lukas 2168 SK Bingen 1 3 33% ½ 1 ½ 2 1
68 Wacker,Felix 1950 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 3 33% ½ 1 ½ 2 1
69 Böhm,Martin 2115 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 1 3 33% ½ 2 ½ 1 2
70 Perske,Paul 2035 Vorw.Orient Mainz 1 3 33% 1 1 0 2 2
71 Langheinrich,Christian 1947 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 7
72 Lauer,Marius 2062 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 6
73 Zuniga,Raul 1832 SC Bellheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 12
74 Brehme,Ralf-Peter 1880 Vorw.Orient Mainz ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 11
75 Lutterbach,Jakob 1830 SK Bingen ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 10
76 Föhr,Yannick 1776 SC Bellheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 14
77 Kopp,Björn 2227 SK Landau ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 1
78 Zwick,Rainer 1983 SC Bellheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 3
79 Kopp,Nico 2020 SK Landau ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 8
80 Wissemann,Andreas 1901 Vorw.Orient Mainz ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 5
81 Grenz,Tobias 1944 SK Landau ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 9
82 Scherer,Josua 1753 SC 1975 Bann e.V. ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 7
83 Wolfer,Joshua 1934 SK Landau ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 10
84 Wacker,Andreas 1805 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 8
85 Ribbe,Jan-Philipp 1813 SK Bingen ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 8
86 Hegel,Christoph 1798 Vorw.Orient Mainz ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 10
87 Hürter,Helmut 2200 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 5
88 Hinrichs,Hans-Uwe 2028 SK Bingen ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 4
89 Haj Mohammed,Hassan 1911 Vorw.Orient Mainz ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 7
90 Biedinger,Christian 1788 SC Schifferstadt ½ 3 17% ½ 2 0 1 9
91 Babutzka,Jens Matthias 2123 SC Schifferstadt ½ 3 17% ½ 1 0 2 1
92 Mühlpfordt,Werner,Dr. 1952 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 3 17% ½ 1 0 2 3
93 Walther,Tim 2010 Post SV Neustadt ½ 3 17% 0 1 ½ 2 1
94 Göbel,Christoph 1971 SC Schifferstadt ½ 3 17% ½ 1 0 2 6
95 Ohnesorg,Felix 1989 SC 1975 Bann e.V. ½ 3 17% 0 0 ½ 3 6
96 Kern,Björn 1950 SC 1975 Bann e.V. ½ 3 17% 0 1 ½ 2 8
97 Salzgeber,Frank 2178 SC Bellheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 2
98 Chromey,Tamir 1567 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 12
99 Hebermehl,Dieter 1797 SK Bingen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
100 Landeck,Gerhard 1608 Post SV Neustadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 19
101 Nun,Jiri 2255 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 5
102 Kopf,Thomas 1864 SC Bellheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
103 Faulhaber,Tobias 1843 SC Schifferstadt 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 4
104 Achatz,Michael 1857 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 5
105 Atento,Emanuel 1776 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 11
106 Kropp,Volker 1894 Vorw.Orient Mainz 0 3 0% 0 0 0 3 8