RL1 Trier/Rhein-Ahr-Mosel

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Roos,Christoph 1972 SF Nickenich 8 9 89% 4 5 4
2 Wohde,Jens 1845 SF Nickenich 9 83% 5 3 4 8
3 Bouillon,Torsten 2107 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 9 83% 3 3 6 2
4 Gorwa,Peter 1732 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 7 8 88% 0 0 7 8 8
5 Enders,Harald 1983 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 7 93% 7 0 0 5
6 Neisen,Frederick 2072 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 8 81% 3 3 5 1
7 Hillen,Guido 1821 SF Nickenich 9 72% 5 3 4 7
8 Berres,Wolfgang 2019 SG Reil-Kinheim 9 72% 9 0 0 2
9 Thönnes,Frank 2084 SC Cochem 6 9 67% 2 2 4 7 1
10 Ries,Norbert 1920 SF Nickenich 6 9 67% 4 5 3
11 Behr,Rene 1885 SC Cochem 9 61% 6 1 3 3
12 Maier,Viktor 1955 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 9 61% 5 3 4 3
13 Gebhardt,Max,Dr. 2048 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 9 61% 3 5 4 1
14 van der Wouw,Karsten 1905 SF Nickenich 5 6 83% 3 3 2 3 6
15 Jacobs,Frank 1954 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 5 7 71% 3 4 2 3 5
16 Eske,Alexander 1774 SC Cochem 5 7 71% 3 4 6
17 Schwab,Patrick 1795 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 5 8 62% 5 3 8
18 Adam,Stefan 1895 SF Nickenich 5 8 62% 4 4 5
19 Leinen,Willi 1936 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 5 9 56% 3 4 2 5 4
20 Ciesla,Daniel 1707 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 5 9 56% 2 4 3 5 7
21 Koch,Dirk 1981 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 5 9 56% 8 ½ 1 2
22 Knodt,Peter 1821 SG Reil-Kinheim 5 9 56% 5 7 0 2 4
23 Sesterhenn,Jörg 1866 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 5 9 56% 3 5 2 4 5
24 Mossong,Hubert 2072 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 7 64% 1 1 6 3
25 Uhl,Benjamin 2012 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 8 56% 3 3 5 2
26 Bier,Norbert 1951 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 8 56% 3 5 3 3
27 Lehnen,Edwin 1863 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 8 56% 4 2 4 5
28 Gebhardt,Ulrich 1688 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 8 56% 3 4 4 8
29 Weber,Christof 1872 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 8 56% 0 0 8 6
30 Burg,Karl-Josef 1587 SG Reil-Kinheim 8 56% 0 0 8 8
31 Jantz,Heiko 1752 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 9 50% 3 5 4 7
32 Haffner,Ernst Georg,Prof. Dr. 1890 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 9 50% 4 8 ½ 1 3
33 Prizker,Boris 2183 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 4 6 67% 4 ½ 2 1
34 Kessler,Andreas 2051 SG Reil-Kinheim 4 6 67% 1 1 3 5 1
35 Harig,Alexander 2018 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 4 6 67% 5 ½ 1 2
36 Trossen,Egon 1725 SG Reil-Kinheim 4 7 57% 4 7 0 0 9
37 Maschke,Janusch 1862 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 4 8 50% 2 5 2 3 4
38 Wladimir,Markus 1699 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 4 9 44% 4 6 0 3 5
39 Bialas,Torsten 1751 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 4 9 44% 5 4 6
40 Knebl,Simon 2002 SC Cochem 4 9 44% 2 6 2 3 2
41 Becker,Volker 1894 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 4 9 44% 3 3 1 6 2
42 Al Rais,Mohamed Marwan 1720 SC Jünkerath 4 9 44% 4 5 7
43 Ries,Alexander 1908 SF Nickenich 4 9 44% 6 ½ 3 1
44 Bäumer,Frank 1849 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 4 9 44% ½ 3 6 4
45 Frömbgen,Wolfgang 1927 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 4 9 44% 2 4 2 5 1
46 Rössler,Otmar 1900 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 5 70% 2 3 2 8
47 Steil,Christian 1640 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 7 50% 7 0 0 8
48 Welsch,Dieter Sen. 1693 SC Cochem 8 44% 2 5 3 7
49 Merges,Harald 1740 SG Reil-Kinheim 8 44% 0 0 8 6
50 Lütz,Thomas 1631 SG Reil-Kinheim 8 44% 7 1 1 7
51 Toth,Laszlo 1866 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 8 44% 2 3 5 6
52 Staudt,Claude 1736 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 8 44% 3 4 ½ 4 7
53 Wians,Camille 2102 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 8 44% 2 5 3 1
54 Stadtfeld,Martin 1778 SC Jünkerath 9 39% 3 5 ½ 4 3
55 Boesten,Paul 1829 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 9 39% 1 2 7 4
56 Damke,Boris,Dr. 1821 SC Cochem 9 39% ½ 5 3 4 5
57 Mross,Winfried 1709 SC Cochem 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 10
58 Sorgen,Harald 1785 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 3 4 75% 1 1 2 3 6
59 Wagner,Christian,Dr. 1773 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 3 4 75% 1 1 2 3 9
60 Schmitz,Karl-Heinz 1651 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 3 7 43% 1 2 2 5 10
61 Haffner,Matthias 1649 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 3 7 43% 3 7 0 0 7
62 Corbin,Paul 1924 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 3 8 38% 2 4 1 4 4
63 Milanovic,Milan 1799 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 3 8 38% 2 3 1 5 7
64 Kuderna,Benjamin 1664 SC Jünkerath 3 8 38% 2 4 1 4 5
65 Laubenstein,Peter 1637 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 3 83% ½ 1 2 2 16
66 Gruschinski,Rainer 1866 SC Cochem 6 42% 1 2 4 4
67 Schuster,Dietmar 1701 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 6 42% 4 0 2 7
68 Densing,Gerd 1764 SC Jünkerath 7 36% ½ 3 2 4 2
69 Matriciani,Rüdiger 1792 SF Nickenich 8 31% 1 3 5 2
70 Burg,Ernst 1710 SG Reil-Kinheim 9 28% 1 4 5 5
71 Zirwes,Hans Jürgen 1755 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 9 28% 2 5 ½ 4 2
72 Schun,Lothar 1688 SC Jünkerath 9 28% ½ 4 2 5 4
73 Müller,Matthias 1875 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 11
74 Bawelski,Richard 1583 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 11
75 Schlich,Mara 1620 SF Nickenich 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 12
76 Hesper,Axel 1612 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 12
77 Karnaoukh,Valeri 1940 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 10
78 von Bohl,Hans-Jürgen 1745 SC Jünkerath 2 4 50% 3 ½ 1 9
79 Kumm,Holger 1814 SC Jünkerath 2 5 40% 2 3 0 2 1
80 Oberweis,Paul 1929 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 2 7 29% 0 4 2 3 3
81 Reichert,Thomas 1591 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 16
82 Spies,Helmut 1775 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 11
83 Lex,Gereon 1856 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 3 50% ½ 1 1 2 10
84 Eising,Johannes 2039 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 3 50% 2 0 1 5
85 Hesse,Manuel 1619 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 3 50% 1 1 ½ 2 13
86 Probst,Markus 1560 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 3 50% 1 1 ½ 2 15
87 Kappelmann,Florian 1734 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 3 50% ½ 2 1 1 12
88 Boos,Robin 1441 SC Cochem 7 21% 1 4 ½ 3 8
89 Meter,Harald 1361 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 8 19% 1 3 ½ 5 9
90 Kaufmann,Fabian 1513 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 19
91 Schuh,Gerhard 1862 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 12
92 von Blankenfeld,Malte 1868 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 13
93 Haak,Patrick 1651 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 13
94 Betger,Marco 1283 SC Jünkerath 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 11
95 Ball,Hans 1676 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 1 3 33% 0 2 1 1 11
96 Jüster,Joachim 1278 SC Jünkerath 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 10
97 Juhn,Alexander 1560 SC Cochem 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 9
98 Staudt,Sascha 1389 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 14
99 Henrichs,Stefan 1543 SG Reil-Kinheim 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 11
100 Schmitz,Nico 1961 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 3
101 Müller,Thomas 1786 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 1 5 20% 0 0 1 5 6
102 Schömer,Michael 1592 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 1 9 11% ½ 4 ½ 5 6
103 Klein,Gerhard 1615 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 18
104 Adam,Ken 1968 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 9
105 Wagner,Horst-Peter,Dr. 1639 SC Cochem ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 11
106 Koch,Werner 1645 SG Schweich-Trittenheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 12
107 Rust,Ingo 1531 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 17
108 Anetsberger,Carlos 1604 SC Cochem ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 12
109 Grabinski,Robert,Dr. 1787 SF Nickenich ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 11
110 Roos,Gernot 1667 SF Nickenich ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 13
111 Frohn,Marius 1281 SC Gardez Hermeskeil ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 14
112 Müller,Maurice 1756 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 11
113 Teeuwen,Herbert 1228 SC Jünkerath ½ 3 17% 0 0 ½ 3 19
114 Lang,Jochen 1425 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. ½ 3 17% 0 2 ½ 1 9
115 Noras,Peter 1542 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig ½ 6 8% ½ 2 0 4 8
116 Scholtes,Benedikt 1919 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus ½ 6 8% 0 2 ½ 4 1
117 Weichsel,Reimund 1606 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 15
118 Lang,Gabriela 750 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 17
119 Hunz,Walter 1119 SC Jünkerath 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 15
120 Hibberd,Nigel 1724 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 14
121 Berres,Franz Theo 1461 SG Reil-Kinheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
122 Szwaj,Marcin 1595 SC Jünkerath 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 6
123 Endriss,Horst,Prof. Dr. 1882 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
124 Nagel,Joachim,Prof. Dr. 1709 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 14
125 Simanowski,Lars 1125 SC Jünkerath 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 20
126 Schun,Chanintorn 1198 SC Jünkerath 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 17
127 Kühn,Herbert 1161 SC Jünkerath 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 12
128 Dirkschnieder,Edmund 1414 SC Jünkerath 0 3 0% 0 3 0 0 18
129 Berres,Martin 1577 SG Reil-Kinheim 0 4 0% 0 0 0 4 3